| Historique | 2-3-1 (0.333%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 1 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 3 - 4 (0.429%) |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Hughes | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 26.32% | 1 | 95 | 19.18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.00% | 0 | 2.09 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Brock Nelson | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 13.33% | 1 | 114 | 22.90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49.59% | 0 | 1.22 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | William Nylander | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 30.77% | 0 | 94 | 18.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 83.33% | 0 | 1.49 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Zach Werenski | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 15 | 6.67% | 4 | 124 | 24.93 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Quinn Hughes | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 110 | 22.14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karel Vejmelka | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.920 | 2.37 | 278 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Devin Cooley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 159 | 47 | 62 | 49 | 1 | 109 | 39 | 28 | 116 | 16 | 3 | 18.75% | 14 | 1 | 92.86% | 0 | 78 | 182 | 42.86% | 66 | 140 | 47.14% | 39 | 84 | 46.43% | 122 | 85 | 112 | 36 | 64 | 32 |
| Total Saison régulière | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 159 | 47 | 62 | 49 | 1 | 109 | 39 | 28 | 116 | 16 | 3 | 18.75% | 14 | 1 | 92.86% | 0 | 78 | 182 | 42.86% | 66 | 140 | 47.14% | 39 | 84 | 46.43% | 122 | 85 | 112 | 36 | 64 | 32 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 29 | -3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 6 | 26 | 47 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 220 | 83 | 63 | 74 | 0 | 207 | 64 | 32 | 169 | 33 | 7 | 21.21% | 14 | 4 | 71.43% | 1 | 125 | 258 | 48.45% | 105 | 222 | 47.30% | 65 | 118 | 55.08% | 172 | 118 | 158 | 50 | 89 | 46 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 29 | -3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 6 | 26 | 47 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 220 | 83 | 63 | 74 | 0 | 207 | 64 | 32 | 169 | 33 | 7 | 21.21% | 14 | 4 | 71.43% | 1 | 125 | 258 | 48.45% | 105 | 222 | 47.30% | 65 | 118 | 55.08% | 172 | 118 | 158 | 50 | 89 | 46 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|