Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Calgary Flames
GP: 5 | W: 3 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 15 | GA: 11 | PP%: 12.50% | PK%: 83.33%
DG: Gabriel Lechasseur Gagné | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : N/A
Prochains matchs #93 vs Seattle Kraken

Centre de jeu
San Jose Sharks
2-3-0, 4pts
2
3 Calgary Flames
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceW2
1-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
1-2-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
2-3-0Derniers 10 matchs3-2-0
2.80Buts par match 3.00
3.60Buts contre par match 2.20
21.43%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.50%
88.89%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.33%
Utah Mammoth
3-2-0, 6pts
1
2 Calgary Flames
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceW2
1-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
2-1-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
3-2-0Derniers 10 matchs3-2-0
3.80Buts par match 3.00
2.20Buts contre par match 2.20
20.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.50%
93.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.33%
Seattle Kraken
3-1-0, 6pts
2026-10-17
Calgary Flames
3-2-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW2
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
1-0-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
3-1-010 derniers matchs3-2-0
4.00Buts par match 3.00
2.50Buts contre par match 3.00
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.50%
88.89%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.33%
Calgary Flames
3-2-0, 6pts
2026-10-19
Anaheim Ducks
3-1-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceW3
2-1-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur2-0-0
3-2-010 derniers matchs3-1-0
3.00Buts par match 3.50
2.20Buts contre par match 3.50
12.50%Pourcentage en avantage numérique35.71%
83.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.25%
Vegas Golden Knights
3-2-0, 6pts
2026-10-21
Calgary Flames
3-2-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceW2
1-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
2-1-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
3-2-010 derniers matchs3-2-0
3.20Buts par match 3.00
2.60Buts contre par match 3.00
18.75%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.50%
83.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.33%
Meneurs d'équipe
Matthew TkachukButs
Matthew Tkachuk
3
Martin FehervaryPasses
Martin Fehervary
4
Matthew TkachukPoints
Matthew Tkachuk
6
Matt GrzelcykPlus/Moins
Matt Grzelcyk
4
Stuart SkinnerVictoires
Stuart Skinner
3
Stuart SkinnerPourcentage d’arrêts
Stuart Skinner
0.917

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
15
3.00 GFG
Tirs pour
162
32.40 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
12.5%
2 GF
Début de zone offensive
42.6%
Buts contre
11
2.20 GAA
Tirs contre
132
26.40 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
83.3%%
3 GA
Début de la zone défensive
37.1%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralGabriel Lechasseur Gagné
EntraîneurJared Bednar
DivisionPacific
ConférenceWestern Conference
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2Miro Heiskanen


Informations de l’aréna

NomScotiabank Saddledome
Capacité18,000
Assistance15,109
Billets de saison7,200


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro20
Équipe Mineure7
Limite Contrat27 / 75
Espoirs30


Plafond salarial

Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé108,132,658$
Plafond salarial disponible1,867,342$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial0$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial20


Finance

Revenu annuel à ce jour1,823,559$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour6,250,420$
Revenus de la saison estimés23,706,267$
Dépenses de la saison estimées106,882,182$
Compte bancaire actuel-55,816,810$
Compte bancaire projeté-139,525,975$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1John HaydenX100.0080796563888185596157586556727305000311775,000$
2Lars EllerXXX100.00673690698280886483636170629078050003721,500,000$
3Seth JarvisXXX100.00723692826690878057798384826669050002467,420,087$
4Mikael BacklundX100.00613591737689906879716986679095050003723,250,000$
5Roope HintzXX100.00693788848785828086817769797478050002958,450,000$
6Mikko RantanenX100.006547708192918886808879678278740500029712,000,000$
7Matthew TkachukX100.00737167768289758455868266787673050002849,500,000$
8Kevin FialaXX100.00673583807589868356748066827874050002937,875,000$
9Mark ScheifeleX100.00655780818591908278868469838684050003358,500,000$
10Adam GaudetteX100.00675193697577887079607364687274050002912,000,000$
11Joshua RoyXX100.0063378866738982646858655966636505000221850,000$
12Cutter GauthierX100.006836918281869078777480667962670500022513,000,000$
13Miro Heiskanen (A)X100.00603690808295847730866984597271050002638,450,000$
14Matt GrzelcykX100.00623390686591896630785263507772050003211,250,000$
15Cam YorkX100.00653588737292867430756086536766050002545,150,000$
16Jonas BrodinX100.00603691708092816630756285538574050003226,000,000$
17Martin FehervaryX100.00744388698392906330756193516967050002676,000,000$
18Maksymilian SzuberX100.0072427361817084583060565948646605300231850,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.006743847479878672587470726775730500
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Spencer Martin100.007484798273727473727473718505300311812,500$
2Stuart Skinner100.0091928689908991908991907281050002724,500,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.00838883868281838281838272830520
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jared Bednar78919387817568CAN5415,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Matthew TkachukCalgary FlamesLW5336220118153920.00%18817.72101412000000050.00%400001.3500000002
2Seth JarvisCalgary FlamesC/LW/RW513424071123884.35%111222.590113161012151028.57%700000.7100000100
3Roope HintzCalgary FlamesC/RW513420047144137.14%19719.54011312000080050.00%10600000.8200000000
4Martin FehervaryCalgary FlamesD5044220863010%59318.6200000000015000%000000.8600000010
5Mikko RantanenCalgary FlamesRW521310056164912.50%09719.51000216000000060.00%1000000.6100000010
6Cam YorkCalgary FlamesD51233402796611.11%410621.30011415011113100%000000.5600000100
7Mark ScheifeleCalgary FlamesC5123120812157146.67%09619.22011516000000052.42%12400000.6200000010
8Mikael BacklundCalgary FlamesC511210011012168.33%16813.63000000112200054.44%9000000.5900000000
9Kevin FialaCalgary FlamesLW/RW511200065152146.67%16012.12101313000000028.57%700000.6600000000
10Jonas BrodinCalgary FlamesD5022-140962030%411723.5500000000013000%000000.3400000000
11Joshua RoyCalgary FlamesLW/RW520210001233100.00%0346.8800000000000033.33%300001.1600000000
12Cutter GauthierCalgary FlamesLW520224043147714.29%19519.1200001300006100%300000.4200000000
13Miro HeiskanenCalgary FlamesD5011-1609811150%613026.12000613000013000%000000.1500000000
14Matt GrzelcykCalgary FlamesD5011400221110%38116.2400001500007000%000000.2500000000
15Lars EllerCalgary FlamesC/LW/RW5011100035270%1448.96000000000100051.35%3700000.4500000000
16Maksymilian SzuberCalgary FlamesD5011340600010%45711.540000000000000%000000.3500000000
17John HaydenCalgary FlamesC5000100602100%0367.310000000001000%10000000000000
18Adam GaudetteCalgary FlamesRW5000000213020%0479.47000000000000100.00%20000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne90152641243209096162501099.26%33146716.302463014612351263051.02%39400000.5600000232
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Stuart SkinnerCalgary Flames53200.9172.2030041111320000050001
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne53200.9172.203004111132000050001


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam Gaudette (contrat à 1 volet)Calgary FlamesRW291996-10-03USANo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes12025-09-17FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$1,889,503$2,000,000$1,889,503$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Cam York (contrat à 1 volet)Calgary FlamesD252001-01-05USANo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2024-05-27NoYes42025-09-17FalseFalsePro & Farm5,150,000$4,865,470$5,150,000$4,865,470$No5,150,000$5,150,000$5,150,000$------5,150,000$5,150,000$5,150,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Cutter Gauthier (contrat à 1 volet)Calgary FlamesLW222004-01-19USANo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes52026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm13,000,000$12,281,768$13,000,000$12,281,768$No13,000,000$13,000,000$13,000,000$13,000,000$-----13,000,000$13,000,000$13,000,000$13,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
John HaydenCalgary FlamesC311995-02-14USANo223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$732,182$775,000$732,182$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jonas Brodin (contrat à 1 volet)Calgary FlamesD321993-07-12SWENo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes22025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm6,000,000$5,668,508$6,000,000$5,668,508$No6,000,000$--------6,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Joshua RoyCalgary FlamesLW/RW222003-08-06CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-05-27NoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$803,039$850,000$803,039$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Kevin Fiala (contrat à 1 volet)Calgary FlamesLW/RW291996-07-22CHENo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm7,875,000$7,439,917$7,875,000$7,439,917$No7,875,000$7,875,000$-------7,875,000$7,875,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Lars Eller (contrat à 1 volet)Calgary FlamesC/LW/RW371989-05-08DNKNo207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoWaiver2025-09-30NoYes22026-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,417,127$1,500,000$1,417,127$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Maksymilian SzuberCalgary FlamesD232002-08-25DEUNo190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$803,039$850,000$803,039$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Mark Scheifele (contrat à 1 volet)Calgary FlamesC331993-03-15CANNo207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes52025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm8,500,000$8,030,387$8,500,000$8,030,387$No8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$-----8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Martin Fehervary (contrat à 1 volet)Calgary FlamesD261999-10-06SVKNo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes72026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm6,000,000$5,668,508$6,000,000$5,668,508$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$---6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---Lien / Lien NHL
Matt Grzelcyk (contrat à 1 volet)Calgary FlamesD321994-01-05USANo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$1,180,939$1,250,000$1,180,939$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Matthew Tkachuk (contrat à 1 volet)Calgary FlamesLW281997-12-11USANo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes42025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm9,500,000$8,975,138$9,500,000$8,975,138$No9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$------9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Mikael Backlund (contrat à 1 volet)Calgary FlamesC371989-03-17SWENo206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-02-09NoYes22026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm3,250,000$3,070,442$3,250,000$3,070,442$No3,250,000$--------3,250,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Mikko Rantanen (contrat à 1 volet)Calgary FlamesRW291996-10-29FINNo228 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2024-03-01NoYes72025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm12,000,000$11,337,017$12,000,000$11,337,017$No12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$---12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---Lien / Lien NHL
Miro Heiskanen (contrat à 1 volet)Calgary FlamesD261999-07-18FINNo197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm8,450,000$7,983,149$8,450,000$7,983,149$No8,450,000$8,450,000$-------8,450,000$8,450,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Roope Hintz (contrat à 1 volet)Calgary FlamesC/RW291996-11-17FINNo217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes52025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm8,450,000$7,983,149$8,450,000$7,983,149$No8,450,000$8,450,000$8,450,000$8,450,000$-----8,450,000$8,450,000$8,450,000$8,450,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Seth Jarvis (contrat à 1 volet)Calgary FlamesC/LW/RW242002-02-01CANNo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes62025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm7,420,087$7,010,137$7,420,087$7,010,137$No7,420,087$7,420,087$7,420,087$7,420,087$7,420,087$----7,420,087$7,420,087$7,420,087$7,420,087$7,420,087$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien / Lien NHL
Spencer MartinCalgary FlamesG311995-06-08CANNo191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$767,610$812,500$767,610$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Stuart Skinner (contrat à 1 volet)Calgary FlamesG271998-11-01CANNo215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-02-04NoYes22026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm4,500,000$4,251,381$4,500,000$4,251,381$No4,500,000$--------4,500,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2028.60202 Lbs6 ft23.155,406,629$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
108,132,587$101,595,087$86,345,087$70,020,087$55,370,087$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Seth JarvisMark ScheifeleMikko Rantanen40023
2Cutter GauthierRoope HintzMatthew Tkachuk35014
3Kevin FialaMikael BacklundAdam Gaudette20032
4Joshua RoyLars EllerJohn Hayden5140
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Miro HeiskanenJonas Brodin50023
2Cam YorkMartin Fehervary30131
3Matt GrzelcykMaksymilian Szuber20131
4Miro HeiskanenJonas Brodin0122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Seth JarvisMark ScheifeleMikko Rantanen60005
2Kevin FialaRoope HintzCutter Gauthier40005
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Miro HeiskanenMatthew Tkachuk60005
2Cam YorkMatt Grzelcyk40005
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mikael BacklundSeth Jarvis60140
2Lars EllerRoope Hintz40140
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Miro HeiskanenJonas Brodin60140
2Cam YorkMartin Fehervary40140
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mikael Backlund60140Miro HeiskanenJonas Brodin60140
2Roope Hintz40140Cam YorkMartin Fehervary40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mark ScheifeleMikko Rantanen60023
2Roope HintzSeth Jarvis40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Miro HeiskanenJonas Brodin60023
2Cam YorkMartin Fehervary40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Seth JarvisMark ScheifeleMikko RantanenMiro HeiskanenCam York
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Seth JarvisRoope HintzMikko RantanenMiro HeiskanenJonas Brodin
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Roope Hintz, Mikko Rantanen, Mark ScheifeleMatthew Tkachuk, Seth JarvisCutter Gauthier
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Jonas Brodin, Miro Heiskanen, Martin FehervaryJonas BrodinJonas Brodin, Martin Fehervary
Tirs de pénalité
Cutter Gauthier, Seth Jarvis, Matthew Tkachuk, Mark Scheifele, Roope Hintz
Gardien
#1 : Stuart Skinner, #2 : Spencer Martin
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Mark Scheifele, Mikko Rantanen, Seth Jarvis, Roope Hintz, Cutter Gauthier, Matthew Tkachuk, Mikael Backlund, Kevin Fiala, Adam Gaudette, Lars Eller
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Miro Heiskanen, Matt Grzelcyk, Cam York, Jonas Brodin, Martin Fehervary


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Edmonton Oilers11000000707000000000001100000070721.00071320012230281396027712213266.67%60100.00%18916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%2215237136
2Los Angeles Kings1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.00023500110036171360387622200.00%3166.67%08916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%2316237126
3San Jose Sharks11000000321110000003210000000000021.000358001110432091402510612400.00%3166.67%08916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%2518236115
4Utah Mammoth11000000211110000002110000000000021.00024600200036161190135815500.00%40100.00%08916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%2820187126
5Vancouver Canucks1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000112000100196760294420200.00%2150.00%08916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%2215237136
Total53200000151143210000078-12110000083560.600152641016540162724941013233369016212.50%18383.33%18916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%12285112366432
_Since Last GM Reset53200000151143210000078-12110000083560.600152641016540162724941013233369016212.50%18383.33%18916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%12285112366432
_Vs Conference42200000131032110000057-22110000083540.500132235014540126563832011928287511218.18%14378.57%18916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%946593285125
_Vs Division42200000131032110000057-22110000083540.500132235014540126563832011928287511218.18%14378.57%18916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%946593285125

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
56W215264116213233369001
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200001511
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000078
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000083
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
320000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
16212.50%18383.33%1
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
72494106540
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
8916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
12285112366432


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2026-10-058Calgary Flames7Edmonton Oilers0WSommaire du match
3 - 2026-10-0613Calgary Flames1Vancouver Canucks3LSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-0928Los Angeles Kings5Calgary Flames2LSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-1251San Jose Sharks2Calgary Flames3WSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-1368Utah Mammoth1Calgary Flames2WSommaire du match
14 - 2026-10-1793Seattle Kraken-Calgary Flames-
16 - 2026-10-19100Calgary Flames-Anaheim Ducks-
18 - 2026-10-21125Vegas Golden Knights-Calgary Flames-
19 - 2026-10-22135Calgary Flames-New York Rangers-
21 - 2026-10-24150Anaheim Ducks-Calgary Flames-
24 - 2026-10-27168Calgary Flames-San Jose Sharks-
25 - 2026-10-28175Calgary Flames-Edmonton Oilers-
26 - 2026-10-29188Calgary Flames-Anaheim Ducks-
28 - 2026-10-31202Calgary Flames-Philadelphia Flyers-
30 - 2026-11-02216Los Angeles Kings-Calgary Flames-
32 - 2026-11-04234San Jose Sharks-Calgary Flames-
34 - 2026-11-06253Philadelphia Flyers-Calgary Flames-
35 - 2026-11-07264Calgary Flames-Minnesota Wild-
37 - 2026-11-09278St-Louis Blues-Calgary Flames-
40 - 2026-11-12295Calgary Flames-Chicago Blackhawks-
44 - 2026-11-16316Colorado Avalanche-Calgary Flames-
46 - 2026-11-18331Vancouver Canucks-Calgary Flames-
48 - 2026-11-20353Calgary Flames-Montréal Canadiens-
50 - 2026-11-22366Calgary Flames-Edmonton Oilers-
51 - 2026-11-23377Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames-
53 - 2026-11-25391Calgary Flames-Los Angeles Kings-
55 - 2026-11-27402Boston Bruins-Calgary Flames-
58 - 2026-11-30426Buffalo Sabres-Calgary Flames-
60 - 2026-12-02436Calgary Flames-Philadelphia Flyers-
61 - 2026-12-03453Calgary Flames-Carolina Hurricanes-
62 - 2026-12-04465Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames-
66 - 2026-12-08486New York Islanders-Calgary Flames-
68 - 2026-12-10497Calgary Flames-New York Islanders-
71 - 2026-12-13517Columbus Blue Jackets-Calgary Flames-
73 - 2026-12-15529Calgary Flames-Utah Mammoth-
75 - 2026-12-17544Calgary Flames-Boston Bruins-
76 - 2026-12-18555Montréal Canadiens-Calgary Flames-
79 - 2026-12-21574Anaheim Ducks-Calgary Flames-
80 - 2026-12-22588Calgary Flames-Buffalo Sabres-
82 - 2026-12-24606Los Angeles Kings-Calgary Flames-
84 - 2026-12-26618Calgary Flames-St-Louis Blues-
86 - 2026-12-28635Tampa Bay Lightning-Calgary Flames-
88 - 2026-12-30645Calgary Flames-Ottawa Senators-
90 - 2027-01-01652Calgary Flames-Winnipeg Jets-
93 - 2027-01-04673Minnesota Wild-Calgary Flames-
95 - 2027-01-06691Calgary Flames-Detroit Red Wings-
96 - 2027-01-07703Washington Capitals-Calgary Flames-
97 - 2027-01-08713Calgary Flames-Washington Capitals-
100 - 2027-01-11730Seattle Kraken-Calgary Flames-
101 - 2027-01-12740Calgary Flames-Anaheim Ducks-
103 - 2027-01-14755San Jose Sharks-Calgary Flames-
107 - 2027-01-18784Carolina Hurricanes-Calgary Flames-
111 - 2027-01-22808Calgary Flames-Toronto Maple Leafs-
112 - 2027-01-23814Utah Mammoth-Calgary Flames-
115 - 2027-01-26842Florida Panthers-Calgary Flames-
118 - 2027-01-29857Calgary Flames-Columbus Blue Jackets-
119 - 2027-01-30870Vegas Golden Knights-Calgary Flames-
123 - 2027-02-03899Vegas Golden Knights-Calgary Flames-
124 - 2027-02-04908Calgary Flames-Dallas Stars-
126 - 2027-02-06927Vancouver Canucks-Calgary Flames-
127 - 2027-02-07938Calgary Flames-Colorado Avalanche-
130 - 2027-02-10958Dallas Stars-Calgary Flames-
132 - 2027-02-12966Calgary Flames-Tampa Bay Lightning-
136 - 2027-02-16990Detroit Red Wings-Calgary Flames-
139 - 2027-02-191005Calgary Flames-Florida Panthers-
141 - 2027-02-211020Winnipeg Jets-Calgary Flames-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
145 - 2027-02-251047Nashville Predators-Calgary Flames-
148 - 2027-02-281065Calgary Flames-Vegas Golden Knights-
150 - 2027-03-021080Boston Bruins-Calgary Flames-
152 - 2027-03-041087Calgary Flames-Vegas Golden Knights-
155 - 2027-03-071109Ottawa Senators-Calgary Flames-
157 - 2027-03-091124Calgary Flames-Nashville Predators-
158 - 2027-03-101134Calgary Flames-Los Angeles Kings-
159 - 2027-03-111140Seattle Kraken-Calgary Flames-
161 - 2027-03-131154Calgary Flames-Florida Panthers-
163 - 2027-03-151166Calgary Flames-San Jose Sharks-
164 - 2027-03-161173Toronto Maple Leafs-Calgary Flames-
168 - 2027-03-201199Chicago Blackhawks-Calgary Flames-
169 - 2027-03-211202Calgary Flames-Vancouver Canucks-
170 - 2027-03-221211Calgary Flames-Seattle Kraken-
173 - 2027-03-251229New York Rangers-Calgary Flames-
174 - 2027-03-261234Calgary Flames-Seattle Kraken-
177 - 2027-03-291248Calgary Flames-Vancouver Canucks-
178 - 2027-03-301253Calgary Flames-Nashville Predators-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des billets150603525200
Assistance10,96314,4825,90611,0852,892
Attendance PCT60.91%96.55%98.43%92.38%96.40%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
39 15109 - 83.94% 607,853$1,823,559$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineursValeur du plafond salarial spécial
6,250,420$ 108,132,587$ 108,132,587$ 5,000,000$0$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourTaxe de luxe totaleJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
597,418$ 5,974,180$ 0$ 20 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
23,706,267$ 171 625,042$ 106,882,182$

Total de l’équipe estimé
Dépenses de la saison estimées Compte bancaire actuel Compte bancaire projeté
107,415,432$ -55,816,810$ -139,525,975$
Cap Salarial de la Saison estiméPlafond salarial disponiblePlafond salarial maximumAu dessus du plancher salarial
108,132,658$ 1,867,342$ 110,000,000$ 31,232,658$



Charte de profondeur

Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Lars EllerAGE:37PO:0OV:0
Seth JarvisAGE:24PO:0OV:0
Matthew TkachukAGE:28PO:0OV:0
Kevin FialaAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Brayden BurkeAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Ty LewisAGE:28PO:0OV:0
Joshua RoyAGE:22PO:0OV:0
Sam ColangeloAGE:24PO:0OV:0
Cutter GauthierAGE:22PO:0OV:0
John HaydenAGE:31PO:0OV:0
Lars EllerAGE:37PO:0OV:0
Seth JarvisAGE:24PO:0OV:0
Mikael BacklundAGE:37PO:0OV:0
Roope HintzAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Mark ScheifeleAGE:33PO:0OV:0
Cooper MarodyAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Artem ShlaineAGE:24PO:0OV:0
Lars EllerAGE:37PO:0OV:0
Seth JarvisAGE:24PO:0OV:0
Roope HintzAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Mikko RantanenAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Kevin FialaAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Adam GaudetteAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Lukas JasekAGE:28PO:0OV:0
Joshua RoyAGE:22PO:0OV:0
Sam ColangeloAGE:24PO:0OV:0
Tyler ThorpeAGE:20PO:0OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Miro HeiskanenAGE:26PO:0OV:0
Matt GrzelcykAGE:32PO:0OV:0
Cam YorkAGE:25PO:0OV:0
Jonas BrodinAGE:32PO:0OV:0
Martin FehervaryAGE:26PO:0OV:0
Maksymilian SzuberAGE:23PO:0OV:0
Spencer MartinAGE:31PO:0OV:0
Stuart SkinnerAGE:27PO:0OV:0

Espoirs

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
EspoirNom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchageChoix totalInformationDate de la Dernière TransactionLien
Adam NovotnyCalgary Flames00
Alexander PelevinCalgary Flames00
Axel RindellCalgary Flames00
Bode LaylinCalgary Flames00
Burke HoodCalgary Flames00
Cole TuminaroCalgary Flames00
Connor KurthCalgary Flames00
Cullen PotterCalgary Flames00
Ethan WyttenbachCalgary Flames00
Everett BaldwinCalgary Flames00
Francesco Dell'ElceCalgary Flames00
Hoyt StanleyCalgary Flames00
Hunter LaingCalgary Flames00
Ivan VorobyovCalgary Flames00
Jack PhelanCalgary Flames00
Jeremy LorangerCalgary Flames00
Julius SumpfCalgary Flames00
Kelly ParkerCalgary Flames00
Logan SawyerCalgary Flames00
Lucas Van VlietCalgary Flames00
Matthew ThiessenCalgary Flames00
Max PsenickaCalgary Flames00
Noel FransenCalgary Flames00
Parker FooCalgary Flames00
Pasquale ZitoCalgary Flames00
Ryan RucinskiCalgary Flames00
Simon KnakCalgary Flames00
Tomas PobezalCalgary Flames00
Viggo NordlundCalgary Flames00
Wesley RoystonCalgary Flames00

Choix au repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2027CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
2028CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
2029CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
2030CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
Choix au repêchage conditionnel




La base de données des nouvelles du STHS n'a pas été trouvée ou corrompu. Veuillez en créer une de la section Gestion des nouvelles de la ligue du site web en étant connecté comme commissaire.




Calgary Flames Historique de transactions

[2026-10-06 12:08:58 AM] Matt Grzelcyk was added to Calgary Flames.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Petr Mrazek was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Louis Domingue was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Daniil Misyul was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Ivan Morozov was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Ethan Keppen was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Dmitry Zavgorodniy was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Oskar Steen was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Dennis Cholowski was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Louie Belpedio was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Mark Friedman was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Noah Juulsen was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Anthony Richard was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Adam Tambellini was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Andrew Oglevie was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Albin Grewe was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Mikael Hakkarainen was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Trevor van Riemsdyk was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Kevin Rooney was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Ville Meskanen was released.
[2026-08-20 7:27:16 PM] Martin Jones was released.
[2026-08-20 7:27:16 PM] Martin Jones retired from Calgary Flames
[2026-08-20 7:15:48 PM] Jordan Gross was released.
[2026-08-20 7:15:48 PM] Jordan Gross retired from Calgary Flames
[2026-08-20 7:15:40 PM] Tim Berni was released.
[2026-08-20 7:15:40 PM] Tim Berni retired from Calgary Flames
[2026-08-20 7:02:04 PM] Calvin de Haan was released.
[2026-08-20 7:02:04 PM] Calvin de Haan retired from Calgary Flames
[2026-07-20 6:53:00 PM] Artem Shlaine has been deleted from Calgary Flames.
[2026-07-20 6:52:50 PM] Tyler Thorpe has been deleted from Calgary Flames.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Wesley Royston has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Cole Tuminaro has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Bode Laylin has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Adam Novotny has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2026-07-08 12:19:26 PM] Tyler Thorpe was added to Calgary Flames.
[2026-07-08 12:19:26 PM] Artem Shlaine was added to Calgary Flames.
[2026-04-25 9:00:50 PM] Calgary Flames was eliminated at round 1 of year 2025.
[2026-04-07 8:31:07 AM] Stockton Heat didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[2026-02-11 11:05:55 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (63) in 1 Game for Calgary Flames!
[2026-02-04 4:06:08 PM] TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to Calgary Flames : Stuart Skinner.
[2026-02-04 4:06:08 PM] TRADE : From Calgary Flames to San Jose Sharks : Alex Green, Y:2026-RND:2-CGY.
[2026-01-20 3:43:50 PM] Lars Eller was added to Calgary Flames.
[2026-01-20 3:43:50 PM] Calgary Flames claimed Lars Eller from waivers by New York Rangers for $0.
[2026-01-20 3:43:43 PM] Calgary Flames show interest in Lars Eller from waiver.
[2025-12-18 7:20:11 PM] TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Detroit Red Wings : Y:2026-RND:4-CGY.
[2025-12-18 7:20:11 PM] TRADE : From Detroit Red Wings to Calgary Flames : Noah Juulsen.
[2025-11-19 8:08:31 PM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (35) in 1 Game for Calgary Flames!
[2025-10-13 8:01:09 PM] Stockton Heat hired Derek King for $500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-09-17 7:51:22 PM] Adam Gaudette signed with Calgary Flames for $2,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[2025-09-17 7:51:22 PM] Adam Gaudette was added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-09-17 7:50:14 PM] Sam Colangelo signed with Calgary Flames for $850,000 for 2 year(s).
[2025-09-17 7:50:14 PM] Sam Colangelo was added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-09-17 7:49:51 PM] Maksymilian Szuber signed with Calgary Flames for $859,167 for 1 year(s).
[2025-09-17 7:49:51 PM] Maksymilian Szuber was added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-09-17 7:49:07 PM] Cam York signed with Calgary Flames for $5,150,000 for 5 year(s).
[2025-09-17 7:49:07 PM] Cam York was added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-14 8:45:45 PM] Ryan Rucinski has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-14 8:45:37 PM] Tomas Pobezal has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-14 8:45:30 PM] Viggo Nordlund has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-14 8:45:21 PM] Jeremy Loranger has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-14 8:45:14 PM] Jordan Caron has been deleted from Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-14 8:45:08 PM] Alex Burmistrov has been deleted from Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-08 1:59:18 PM] Burke Hood has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-08 1:59:11 PM] Everett Baldwin has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-08 1:59:03 PM] Ethan Wyttenbach has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-08 1:58:51 PM] Julius Sumpf has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-08 1:58:43 PM] Max Psenicka has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-06 9:44:05 AM] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Calgary Flames : Y:2025-RND:5-WIN, Y:2025-RND:7-WIN.
[2025-07-06 9:44:05 AM] TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Winnipeg Jets : Y:2026-RND:3-CGY.
[2025-07-02 7:44:17 AM] TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Ottawa Senators : Cody Ceci.
[2025-07-02 7:44:17 AM] TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Calgary Flames : Artem Shlaine (P).
[2025-06-17 8:12:08 AM] Cullen Potter has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-06-17 8:06:17 AM] Sam Colangelo was added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-06-17 8:06:17 AM] Cutter Gauthier was added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-06-03 5:14:47 PM] Don Granato contract with Stockton Heat has ended.
[2025-05-13 2:10:13 PM] Calgary Flames was eliminated at round 2 of year 2024.
[2025-05-02 8:29:46 AM] Stockton Heat was eliminated at round 1 of year 2024.
[2024-12-29 4:06:55 PM] Adam Tambellini was added to Calgary Flames.



Pas de blessure ou de suspension.


Calgary Flames Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Calgary Flames Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Calgary Flames Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Calgary Flames Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Calgary Flames Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA