Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Toutes les saisons ensemble - Tous Statistiques des joueurs Pro En ordre croissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipeGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sam ReinhartBoston Bruins665114004192591624.00%115325.621345211013360153.47%10100011.4300000111
2Jack HughesUtah Mammoth555108004111971126.32%19519.18112212000001025.00%800002.0900000201
3Alex TuchNashville Predators54485009123242912.50%212124.231013171012140051.47%6800001.3200000110
4Zach HymanOttawa Senators6448900481941021.05%111619.38112723000001025.00%1600001.3800000120
5David PastrnakMinnesota Wild635812012131951815.79%113021.78101321000011040.00%5000001.2200000110
6Tage ThompsonDetroit Red Wings73585201510334169.09%215522.20112622000001157.14%1400001.0311000113
7Adam FoxDetroit Red Wings7448340411115436.36%817825.54213625000012100%000000.8900000200
8Dylan StromeVancouver Canucks425730028101320.00%07819.5703329000081061.70%9400001.7900000110
9Mikael GranlundSeattle Kraken4257620281251716.67%05513.7700000000001055.13%7800002.5400000011
10Brock NelsonUtah Mammoth5257800711151413.33%111422.900114120000190049.59%12300001.2200000101
11William NylanderUtah Mammoth5437800571341130.77%09418.84000012000002083.33%600001.4900000021
12Elias PetterssonSt-Louis Blues54371005172291418.18%110120.37101714000000166.67%1200011.3712000200
13Will CuylleBuffalo Sabres5257360124175711.76%19118.40011013000000071.43%700101.5200000002
14Cole HutsonWashington Capitals53471403841375.00%810721.540220900002110%000001.3000000101
15Nikita KucherovMinnesota Wild6347-1209122881610.71%013021.74011521000001033.33%900001.0700000020
16Auston MatthewsOttawa Senators643780041827111014.81%212320.55101623000000051.46%17100001.1401000110
17Nazem KadriMinnesota Wild64372009132021020.00%012020.01000318000080040.00%16000201.1700000101
18Vincent TrocheckBoston Bruins62574802015254108.00%110818.09202621000000052.87%15700001.2900000001
19Josh MorrisseySan Jose Sharks6077-1201187260%814323.9402212000004000%000000.9700000000
20Blake ColemanSeattle Kraken4336620371331023.08%16616.5200000000191128.57%700001.8200000100
21Darnell NurseWinnipeg Jets50667201974260%613627.27011217000014000%000000.8800000020
22MacKenzie WeegarMontréal Canadiens5246-1100187103620.00%712625.32101719011013100%000100.9500000100
23Matthew TkachukCalgary Flames5336220118153920.00%18817.72101412000000050.00%400001.3500000002
24Sebastian AhoEdmonton Oilers5246-12011131811611.11%011823.650003130000120050.74%13600001.0100000001
25Timo MeierAnaheim Ducks5246-2201361161518.18%09519.03224311000000066.67%600001.2600000011
26Nico HischierSt-Louis Blues52462205101781511.76%011022.130114100001150056.90%11600001.0800000010
27Tyler BertuzziVegas Golden Knights515610012316586.25%010721.58123415000000075.00%1200001.1100000000
28Filip ForsbergNashville Predators515600044226174.55%011623.24022917000071027.27%1100001.0300000010
29Brandon HagelSt-Louis Blues5246-175612254218.00%511222.46022916000081045.45%1100001.0700000011
30Alexander WennbergWashington Capitals5336400317224813.64%310220.47101570001150053.90%14100001.1700000020
31Dmitri VoronkovVegas Golden Knights52461407101551413.33%211222.52022515000140143.54%14700001.0700000010
32Ryan PulockLos Angeles Kings606640061084100%615626.11000515011011000%000000.7700000100
33Bryan RustMinnesota Wild6426200662541416.00%011619.351126190000130050.00%1200001.0300000000
34Anthony ManthaLos Angeles Kings65166206101781929.41%010818.07000215000000038.46%1300001.1100000201
35Andrew CoppChicago Blackhawks63361002151321423.08%014323.952024120001280052.48%20200000.8401000001
36Darren RaddyshOttawa Senators615659510653420.00%312520.9012332100000100%000000.9600100010
37Pius SuterChicago Blackhawks6156100613267173.85%114424.140222120000280057.89%1900000.8301000001
38Matty BeniersLos Angeles Kings6156400218191175.26%110918.25000215000000052.63%15200001.1000000000
39Erik KarlssonColorado Avalanche4055100537360%89022.5200041200005000%000001.1100000100
40Chris KreiderSeattle Kraken4325600651121327.27%06917.31000114000001054.55%1100001.4400000101
41Patrick KaneSeattle Kraken4235100271151318.18%07619.16000317000040041.67%1200001.3000000000
42Logan StankovenColorado Avalanche4415100310113736.36%17619.13101412000050058.00%10000001.3100000110
43John CarlsonSt-Louis Blues514522091070514.29%911623.3112351200004000%000000.8600000000
44Jordan EberleNew York Islanders514540035134117.69%19919.930000900000100%400001.0000000100
45Kyle ConnorSt-Louis Blues5235100261671712.50%010921.85202516000011033.33%900000.9202000000
46Adrian KempeMontréal Canadiens50550201212187190%111422.930113180110210061.11%1800000.8701000000
47Jake GuentzelPhiladelphia Flyers5325-12011171791117.65%19418.91011711000060043.27%10400001.0600000010
48Jack RoslovicWashington Capitals5055-20038144130%110921.9002228000050062.50%1600000.9100000001
49Colton ParaykoDallas Stars514522014612488.33%1012024.10112614000016000%000000.8300000000
50Aleksander BarkovSt-Louis Blues53251204141251225.00%110320.640002140000160058.11%14800000.9711000100
51Sidney CrosbyMontréal Canadiens5235040610182611.11%09118.39022216000001057.78%13500001.0901000011
52Robert ThomasDallas Stars52350002928387.14%111122.27011116000480046.10%14100000.9013000000
53Ilya MikheyevVegas Golden Knights523540024101820.00%06813.640000000001500100.00%100001.4700000011
54Jason RobertsonDallas Stars5235-10036249188.33%09819.75011815000000152.00%2500001.0123000001
55Logan CooleyWinnipeg Jets52352409131631012.50%011322.78000317000040156.52%2300000.8801000100
56JJ PeterkaCarolina Hurricanes5235520471931310.53%19919.9900029000001050.00%800001.0001000001
57Matt CoronatoVegas Golden Knights523510044153713.33%010721.58000315000000066.67%300000.9300000000
58Macklin CelebriniWinnipeg Jets53253207151821116.67%112525.040005170000141047.62%18900000.8001000100
59Noah HanifinSan Jose Sharks62351207161733.33%1413823.09202420000017100%000000.7200000100
60Brett PesceOttawa Senators6055200966110%109515.8400002000010000%000001.0500000000
61Oliver Ekman-LarssonBoston Bruins6145218010563116.67%714123.63123221011019000%000000.7100000000
62Drew DoughtyMinnesota Wild60553801357020%913021.7600031800009000%000000.7700000000
63Rasmus AnderssonSan Jose Sharks6145-220114105810.00%1114824.75022614000015000%000000.6700000000
64Carter VerhaegheBoston Bruins614530039941211.11%212721.170222210000140025.71%3500000.7900000001
65Kiefer SherwoodSan Jose Sharks6325260123162318.75%19716.17000416000000066.67%300001.0300000001
66Mario FerraroBoston Bruins61454006752420.00%713121.87011118000024000%000000.7600000010
67Alexander RomanovLos Angeles Kings614522010984412.50%713722.8601151500009000%000000.7300000010
68Ridly GreigLos Angeles Kings6325100814155720.00%09816.39000000001141048.77%16200001.0200000010
69Mitch MarnerSan Jose Sharks6235-12088237228.70%113422.39022417000070020.00%500000.7400000002
70Dylan LarkinDetroit Red Wings73254201215354138.57%015422.041121022000000057.36%19700000.6500000010
71Filip HronekDetroit Red Wings7055020101191110%1114420.6302232100002000%000000.6900000000
72Moritz SeiderDetroit Red Wings7235110016121241216.67%1217625.18123625000013000%000000.5700000011
73Noah CatesDetroit Red Wings74151201162621215.38%114621.000114240000171053.85%1300000.6800000111
74Trevor van RiemsdykSeattle Kraken41348005172314.29%66917.4900051300008000%000001.1400000010
75Claude GirouxSeattle Kraken431410026111927.27%26817.15000214000000051.09%9200001.1700000001
76Mikey AndersonVancouver Canucks41342209232133.33%87719.2500000000011000%000001.0400000010
77Noah DobsonColorado Avalanche4044-540458250%59824.5202251200008000%000000.8200000000
78Matthew KniesVancouver Canucks422436072184511.11%28621.5811259000013000%200000.9300000001
79Troy StecherBuffalo Sabres53142001652660.00%99619.35202312000019010%000000.8300000000
80Brandon MontourPhiladelphia Flyers531404087164618.75%612224.55202813000011120%000000.6500000200
81Shea TheodoreNew York Islanders5044500394340%510721.4100016000012000%000000.7500000000
82Jaccob SlavinEdmonton Oilers513400041142725.00%712525.10000111011012100%000000.6400000000
83Devon ToewsNew York Rangers5044-120755150%811623.23011310000012000%000000.6900000000
84Roope HintzCalgary Flames513420047144137.14%19719.54011312000080050.00%10600000.8200000000
85Nikita ZadorovAnaheim Ducks5044180953380%108016.1503329000016000%000000.9900000000
86Zach WerenskiUtah Mammoth5134-160131115516.67%412424.931011213000011000%000000.6400000000
87Chandler StephensonAnaheim Ducks5314140014177917.65%08416.9900000000001058.00%10000000.9400000100
88Conor GarlandBuffalo Sabres513414021015286.67%110621.330003130000130027.27%1100000.7500000000
89Christian DvorakBuffalo Sabres5314100210143921.43%110220.540111130000112052.05%14600000.7800000100
90Lawson CrouseAnaheim Ducks504414097255240%29619.37000310000000057.14%700000.8300000000
91Scott LaughtonNew York Islanders540432078134430.77%27414.9000014000090055.84%7700001.0700000000
92Neal PionkEdmonton Oilers5134-50071053420.00%611122.3010141300008000%000000.7200000000
93Evan RodriguesColumbus Blue Jackets51340001241081710.00%09418.99112212000051025.00%800000.8400000020
94Josh AndersonWinnipeg Jets531431201492051115.00%011422.960004140000120143.75%1600000.7001000001
95Taylor HallNew York Islanders5044-3007613350%18617.2901117000020060.00%500000.9300000000
96Charlie CoyleAnaheim Ducks5224-220823115818.18%29519.0001129000000146.28%12100000.8400000020
97Hampus LindholmPhiladelphia Flyers5134-1203483312.50%910521.12101612000010000%000000.7600000001
98Jordan StaalMontréal Canadiens54041008881550.00%18817.61101171011230050.81%12400000.9100000001
99Steven StamkosNew York Islanders51344202112193115.26%110821.78000210000060055.56%2700000.7311000000
100Victor HedmanDallas Stars5224-4608392422.22%412424.8020271500002010%000000.6500000000
101Zach WhitecloudVegas Golden Knights513436011172314.29%38717.4500031400008000%000000.9200000100
102Alex DeBrincatDallas Stars5314000261811316.67%08316.73000316000000057.14%700000.9600000000
103Troy TerryAnaheim Ducks5134-200110171105.88%19519.04011511000001085.71%700000.8400000100
104Jordan GreenwayWinnipeg Jets52243205240550.00%1449.000000000000100%200001.7800000001
105Rasmus DahlinSt-Louis Blues5044-140877320%313527.16011214000012000%000000.5900000000
106Quinn HughesUtah Mammoth5044040362250%211022.14022114000013000%000000.7200000000
107Vladislav GavrikovFlorida Panthers5044-4201043140%811422.9300038000013000%000000.7000000100
108Martin FehervaryCalgary Flames5044220863010%59318.6200000000015000%000000.8600000010
109Fabian ZetterlundNew York Rangers531430074122725.00%09018.0700001000000100%400000.8900000200
110Logan O'ConnorColumbus Blue Jackets51340204554420.00%26713.53011000000121040.00%500001.1800000100
111Sam SteelPhiladelphia Flyers5044-400131615250%211823.670223130000150049.41%17000000.6800000001
112Simon HolmstromNew York Rangers513414008212124.76%39418.97000212000000120.00%500000.8400000000
113Sean WalkerAnaheim Ducks5134-16011471314.29%912024.02112211000016000%000000.6700000000
114Kirill KaprizovDallas Stars5224-20063307146.67%010821.67011716000040025.00%800000.7403000001
115Connor McMichaelNashville Predators52242003551640.00%15010.1500000000000066.67%300101.5800000000
116K'Andre MillerColumbus Blue Jackets5134-12061364416.67%512625.3411221300009100%000000.6300000000
117Matt BoldyEdmonton Oilers5314-200792171114.29%010521.17000212000000037.50%800000.7600000100
118Tim StutzleNashville Predators522420010131441714.29%010420.84000312000030140.28%14400000.7700000101
119Dawson MercerFlorida Panthers5314-9003141311123.08%08116.25000010000180151.35%7400000.9800000010
120Cole SillingerNashville Predators51341205540525.00%3367.2500000000020053.33%4500002.2100000000
121Seth JarvisCalgary Flames513424071123884.35%111222.590113161012151028.57%700000.7100000100
122Bobby BrinkBuffalo Sabres522420043103320.00%0438.730000000000000%400001.8300000011
123Dylan HollowayDallas Stars513402013413267.69%29418.95033213101160033.33%600000.8400000001
124Jack DruryVegas Golden Knights5224400313103420.00%06713.59000000002151048.98%9800001.1800000100
125Jordan SpenceNashville Predators50440801144120%411723.55011118000012000%000000.6800000000
126Kaiden GuhlePhiladelphia Flyers5044-160753280%312024.1501101300009000%000000.6600000000
127Wyatt JohnstonToronto Maple Leafs5134-100018155126.67%210320.75123511000180047.71%10900000.7700000000
128Brandt ClarkeWinnipeg Jets50445405119250%713126.39011317000011000%000000.6100000000
129J.J. MoserMontréal Canadiens5134-3204642725.00%1011222.60011111000017000%000000.7100000001
130Leo CarlssonToronto Maple Leafs513412041515466.67%09819.78123511000000045.16%9300000.8100000000
131Lane HutsonCarolina Hurricanes5044300296630%912424.810002900003000%000000.6400000010
132Jackson BlakeWinnipeg Jets5224-100371431614.29%19418.89101314000001118.18%1100000.8500000000
133Carter YakemchukColumbus Blue Jackets50441001423020%37114.250111000002000%000001.1200000101
134Connor McDavidSan Jose Sharks6134-1607193411182.94%014524.240116180001180048.40%18800000.5500000001
135Jack EichelSan Jose Sharks6224-1006101861411.11%212621.161014180001150049.52%10500000.6300000010
136Jamie OleksiakBoston Bruins62241007673528.57%1115425.69011221011028000%000000.5200000010
137Ivan BarbashevSan Jose Sharks6224100125127616.67%211719.53011216000041033.33%900000.6800000100
138Vince DunnTampa Bay Lightning60441201069390%914223.81022519000015000%000000.5600000001
139Filip ChytilMinnesota Wild62240001101541013.33%26811.36000000001110055.06%8900001.1700000000
140Thomas ChabotTampa Bay Lightning6224000515132915.38%715826.39101618000016000%000000.5100000100
141Jamie BennLos Angeles Kings622446095223109.09%112120.270112140000120063.64%2200000.6600000000
142Andrew PeekeChicago Blackhawks604422025118160%412821.3900049000022000%000000.6200000020
143Kirby DachChicago Blackhawks622416017101331815.38%112621.060110120000120050.00%2000000.6300000010
144Josh NorrisSan Jose Sharks63141201116941733.33%010517.652022170001201150.85%11800000.7600000100
145Mike MathesonOttawa Senators6134200141011879.09%1315125.18011723000011000%000000.5300000000
146Artem ZubChicago Blackhawks6224140181074228.57%1013722.87000212000023000%000000.5800000110
147Mattias SamuelssonOttawa Senators60441401564050%1510417.470000000006000%000000.7600000000
148Thomas HarleyMinnesota Wild60440202910270%114424.03022422000113000%000000.5500000000
149Braden SchneiderLos Angeles Kings6224-220108105620.00%1211519.1710131700018000%000000.7000000001
150Sean CouturierDetroit Red Wings70441001018144120%014721.100004240001170060.89%20200000.5400000000
151Ryan SheaDetroit Red Wings7224-26045105620.00%912117.30000421101115010%000000.6600000001
152Adam PelechTampa Bay Lightning2033200232000%33819.100110000007000%000001.5700000100
153Mark StoneToronto Maple Leafs4213100271241116.67%17318.3600015000060087.50%800000.8200000001
154Ivan ProvorovColorado Avalanche40330755583100%48822.1701151100009000%000000.6800100000
155Teuvo TeravainenColorado Avalanche4033-2004511580%18220.73000212000000040.00%500000.7200000000
156Brad MarchandVancouver Canucks412330044124178.33%07017.7010129000010033.33%600000.8500000010
157Bo HorvatVancouver Canucks4303-100513124725.00%08320.8600008000000061.22%9800000.7200000010
158Zach BogosianSeattle Kraken4033840604010%44912.310000000000000%000001.2200000000
159Adam BoqvistTampa Bay Lightning4033200214130%56416.030000000001000%000000.9400000000
160Owen PowerVancouver Canucks4123-14011341225.00%28320.981123800001100%000000.7200000000
161Luke EvangelistaColorado Avalanche421310052931122.22%17017.70112212000000050.00%600000.8500000100
162Matthew SchaeferColorado Avalanche4123-4206790411.11%58822.2301151200001010%000000.6700000000
163Joel EdmundsonNashville Predators5033-2601756140%912024.00022316000011000%000000.5000000000
164Phillip DanaultSt-Louis Blues5123-10061083812.50%17014.01000020000100057.32%8200000.8600000100
165Derek ForbortWinnipeg Jets5123-12011762216.67%910521.18000114000014000%000000.5700000010
166Ryan GravesAnaheim Ducks51231002120050.00%57515.1111210000020000%000000.7900000000
167Cody CeciDallas Stars5033-260861220%1010721.5400000011011000%000000.5600000001
168Tomas HertlFlorida Panthers5303-1001771461121.43%09519.18101311000001063.11%12200000.6300000001
169Nick SeelerBuffalo Sabres5123360111120350.00%89519.1800000000015000%000000.6300000000
170Mikko RantanenCalgary Flames521310056164912.50%09719.51000216000000060.00%1000000.6100000010
171Artturi LehkonenCarolina Hurricanes5303-22043921133.33%09719.580001900000100%100100.6100000010
172Brock BoeserNew York Islanders5123-3007611599.09%08517.0301118000000066.67%900000.7011000000
173Andre BurakovskyWinnipeg Jets512320003831012.50%16613.29000117000010137.50%800000.9000000000
174Jakob ChychrunWashington Capitals5033-3409811270%612625.2901118000012000%000000.4700000000
175Brayden PointColumbus Blue Jackets52131203161881611.11%011723.431011110000120051.19%16800000.5100000110
176Ryan McDonaghDallas Stars51232003732233.33%79418.8800000000013000%000000.6400000000
177Jake McCabeNew York Islanders5123512014841325.00%210621.330000000009000%000000.5600000001
178Brayden SchennNew York Rangers52131202271131318.18%09118.2500029000000049.58%11900000.6600000000
179Jesper BrattUtah Mammoth5033-1003613660%29418.85011312000000033.33%600000.6400000000
180Tyler ToffoliNew York Rangers5123-62049135107.69%110420.97112111000000034.13%12600000.5700000000
181Mikhail SergachevUtah Mammoth5123020131261616.67%611623.28101210000015000%000000.5200000000
182Brenden DillonBuffalo Sabres50332201363100%56212.530000000000000%000000.9600000000
183Gabriel LandeskogAnaheim Ducks521322063114918.18%09619.300002100000000100.00%200000.6200000000
184Alex OvechkinMontréal Canadiens5123-12029143147.14%08817.72011318000000060.00%500000.6801000010
185Rickard RakellPhiladelphia Flyers5123-10058250144.00%08717.58000411000000050.00%400000.6800000000
186Mark ScheifeleCalgary Flames5123120812157146.67%09619.22011516000000052.42%12400000.6200000010
187Jonathan HuberdeauWashington Capitals5123-420812188165.56%010821.7310158000120050.00%1600000.5500000000
188Viktor ArvidssonNew York Islanders512330005941511.11%16713.470004900000000%200000.8900000000
189Rasmus RistolainenVegas Golden Knights521304010572128.57%911022.06202414000110100%000000.5400000001
190Ryan O'ReillyUtah Mammoth5123-1002792711.11%16513.0700000000070146.88%6400000.9200000000
191Morgan GeekieDallas Stars52130208111661012.50%310420.971124130000160052.54%11800000.5700000000
192Cale MakarToronto Maple Leafs5123-20091514787.14%812925.84112611000018000%000000.4600000000
193Rasmus SandinNew York Islanders51233003821150.00%68416.960000200007000%000000.7100000000
194Pavel ZachaCarolina Hurricanes52135201517132915.38%010020.1300059000000048.67%11300000.6000000010
195Owen TippettColumbus Blue Jackets5123120126133117.69%010420.95000111000000060.00%500000.5700000000
196Barrett HaytonBuffalo Sabres512320021271314.29%1448.9200000000000057.89%5700001.3400000010
197Evan BouchardAnaheim Ducks5123-2402683112.50%310521.0811261100000010%000000.5700000000
198Gabriel VilardiCarolina Hurricanes52135005894922.22%19819.7700009000000025.00%400000.6101000000
199Aliaksei ProtasUtah Mammoth5123-1004313877.69%15811.7600000000000033.33%600001.0200000000
200Bobby McMannMontréal Canadiens512300062100810.00%16613.3500001000111010%800000.9000000100
201Cam YorkCalgary Flames51233402796611.11%410621.30011415011113100%000000.5600000100
202Peyton KrebsAnaheim Ducks521312064101620.00%25611.22011110000001044.00%2500001.0700000100
203Jake SandersonNashville Predators5033-1607513580%912324.70000718011011000%000000.4900000000
204Marco RossiColumbus Blue Jackets5213000311851125.00%08917.97011312000000057.01%10700000.6700000100
205Dylan GuentherNashville Predators5033-4201110143130%19719.51011617000000050.00%1000000.6200000000
206Kirill MarchenkoUtah Mammoth5123-1204511669.09%09218.51011212000000042.86%700000.6500000000
207Pavel MintyukovAnaheim Ducks5123-1205532333.33%210621.261123900006000%000000.5600000000
208Mackie SamoskevichDallas Stars51230204351820.00%07314.63000114000000033.33%300000.8200000000
209Olen ZellwegerWashington Capitals512346048101310.00%39919.810004700006000%000000.6100000000
210Jimmy SnuggerudNashville Predators51231200753420.00%0499.9000014000000075.00%400001.2101000000
211Ryan HartmanLos Angeles Kings6123-3407712378.33%08113.5700018000000031.82%2200000.7400000010
212Boone JennerChicago Blackhawks62130201791522.22%0569.4200000000000157.14%5600001.0600000100
213Nikolaj EhlersLos Angeles Kings612300028183175.56%013121.98011218000021033.33%1200000.4500000000
214Jacob TroubaTampa Bay Lightning6123-112011111031010.00%1014424.07000416000013000%000000.4200000000
215Gustav ForslingChicago Blackhawks60331809123160%713422.34000112000021000%000000.4500000000
216Mathew BarzalMinnesota Wild6033-1201111104100%012320.61011121000000042.34%11100000.4900000000
217Patrik LaineTampa Bay Lightning6213-2205546850.00%012120.24000018000000014.29%700000.4902000000
218Colton SissonsTampa Bay Lightning62133202551140.00%2345.7200000000030055.17%2900101.7500000001
219Jake DeBruskBoston Bruins6303-2408120131715.00%111519.301015180000122071.43%700000.5200000000
220Kyle PalmieriTampa Bay Lightning6213-20010132041810.00%014524.201012190001190035.03%15700000.4101000010
221Aaron EkbladMinnesota Wild6213-111520593422.22%1314424.14000522000012100%000000.4100010000
222Eeli TolvanenTampa Bay Lightning6033180116146100%311419.05022615000050025.00%400000.5200000000
223Ryan DonatoSan Jose Sharks6123-1203716296.25%19115.22011213000010062.16%3700000.6600000000
224Casey MittelstadtTampa Bay Lightning621310018811225.00%011018.39202215000001050.00%11600000.5401000010
225Brady TkachukOttawa Senators630381153151961515.79%112220.43101523000000037.50%800000.4900100011
226Jordan KyrouBoston Bruins6033-320512227200%110116.97011218000000062.50%800000.5900000000
227Cole CaufieldOttawa Senators6123-32043228174.55%012621.04011524000000030.00%1000000.4801000010
228Jack McBainChicago Blackhawks61230206471714.29%1559.3300000000001040.00%500001.0700000000
229Mason McTavishMinnesota Wild612302026136117.69%08814.83112518000020035.00%2000000.6700000000
230Alex KerfootTampa Bay Lightning6213040110134615.38%37612.7700000000070049.43%8700000.7800000001
231Justin HryckowianChicago Blackhawks612310045116109.09%1569.4700000000000059.38%6400001.0600000100
232Tristan LuneauSan Jose Sharks6033-360320110%37212.100000000001000%000000.8300000000
233Trevor ZegrasDetroit Red Wings7033400144197100%115321.97022222000000027.27%1100000.3901000000
234Anders LeeNew York Rangers3202-30082103820.00%15418.2210126000000070.00%1000000.7300000000
235Dylan SambergNew York Rangers3022100260000%64615.640000000003000%000000.8500000000
236Anton LundellNew York Islanders3112-1201791611.11%03913.3300012000070041.67%6000001.0000000000
237Michael McCarronSeattle Kraken40221195826260%36215.7400000000080050.00%1600000.6400100000
238Adam HenriqueBoston Bruins41121002660516.67%14210.6200000000001050.00%200000.9400000010
239Ryan LombergBoston Bruins40221401110010%15714.3600000000070054.29%3500000.7000000000
240Justin FaulkSeattle Kraken4022020975230%810125.2800021700002000%000000.4000000010
241Connor BrownColorado Avalanche4022-1001410190%15313.45000000000100066.67%600000.7400000000
242Ryan Nugent-HopkinsColorado Avalanche4202-220517173811.76%18120.48000612000000058.16%9800000.4900000100
243Trent FredericColorado Avalanche42020005550240.00%1328.23000000000111062.50%4000001.2200000001
244Yegor SharangovichColorado Avalanche41121402372614.29%18020.16101412000080072.73%2200000.5000000000
245Connor BedardVancouver Canucks41120004513387.69%08220.5200008000000054.55%1100000.4900000000
246Tom WilsonToronto Maple Leafs5112-4295206971211.11%26613.21011210000160040.00%500000.6100010000
247Michael BuntingNew York Rangers5022-120647250%06412.810001300003000%700000.6200000000
248Mikael BacklundCalgary Flames511210011012168.33%16813.63000000112200054.44%9000000.5900000000
249William KarlssonCarolina Hurricanes5022-220613223120%19418.8800019000000059.83%11700000.4200000000
250John TavaresSt-Louis Blues51122007292711.11%29619.28011310000000057.14%700000.4100000001
251Joel ArmiaPhiladelphia Flyers5112-4201311103510.00%110320.67000213000011012.50%800000.3900000000
252Jared McCannNew York Islanders52023004131851311.11%111823.6200019000060153.02%14900000.3411000010
253Ian ColeCarolina Hurricanes5022300513110%39018.110000000008000%000000.4400000000
254Matt DucheneCarolina Hurricanes5022-100510146200%19919.8300019000010061.54%1300000.4001000001
255Anthony CirelliFlorida Panthers5112-24077255164.00%010120.22101312000080040.00%1500000.4000000000
256Trevor MooreVegas Golden Knights5112-22008521120.00%38817.60000212000000033.33%600000.4500000000
257Kevin FialaCalgary Flames511200065152146.67%16012.12101313000000028.57%700000.6600000000
258Pavel BuchnevichEdmonton Oilers5022-32071122100%010921.98000112000050033.33%600000.3600000000
259Esa LindellFlorida Panthers5022-4201451230%1110320.7700000000014000%000000.3900000000
260Joel Eriksson EkEdmonton Oilers5112-22088112119.09%19018.12011111000050048.78%12300000.4400000000
261Alex PietrangeloNew York Rangers5022-4401275320%611623.40011110000011000%000000.3400000000
262Jake WalmanFlorida Panthers5022-600558250%811222.52000616000011000%000000.3600000000
263Christopher TanevVegas Golden Knights5022-2405129220%1312424.96011514000011000%000000.3200000000
264Clayton KellerNashville Predators5202-500411112918.18%111422.942024170000170027.27%1100000.3501000000
265Radko GudasDallas Stars5022-2201781120%47915.8800000011114000%000000.5000000010
266Warren FoegeleSt-Louis Blues5112-1002383412.50%0428.48000000000000100.00%300000.9400000010
267Roman JosiToronto Maple Leafs5022-2100647240%711623.390115900008000%000000.3400000000
268Jean-Gabriel PageauDallas Stars50220007128150%27715.50000000000180050.75%13400000.5200000000
269Radek FaksaBuffalo Sabres5022-100151060%1326.5200000000000053.85%5200001.2311000000
270Jared SpurgeonFlorida Panthers5022-6201664110%810921.84011315000011000%000000.3700000000
271Jaden SchwartzCarolina Hurricanes5112-1005231933.33%17214.4000011000000000%100000.5600000000
272Jonas BrodinCalgary Flames5022-140962030%411723.5500000000013000%000000.3400000000
273Marcus FolignoWinnipeg Jets511206022184612.50%17915.8600000000030037.50%800000.5000000000
274Nathan MacKinnonMontréal Canadiens5202-12045254148.00%08917.842021117000000183.33%600000.4511000000
275Jonathan DrouinPhiladelphia Flyers5112-5008813077.69%211823.670110140000150023.08%1300000.3400000000
276Dmitry OrlovWashington Capitals511212012453120.00%811322.7200036000013100%000000.3500000000
277Sean MonahanPhiladelphia Flyers5022120429470%15511.1100000000000051.67%6000000.7200000000
278Mattias EkholmSt-Louis Blues5022120452000%49819.6300001000011000%000000.4100000000
279Ryan LindgrenSt-Louis Blues5022440521010%88416.9400000000012000%000000.4700000000
280Jesperi KotkaniemiWinnipeg Jets5022300366050%15611.2500000000070050.00%5800000.7100000000
281Ross ColtonColumbus Blue Jackets51121208673314.29%05410.8400000000000041.38%5800000.7400000001
282Conor TimminsColumbus Blue Jackets5022000686250%710420.88011510000010000%000000.3800000000
283Henri JokiharjuBuffalo Sabres5022400631020%510821.64000112000015000%000000.3700000000
284Joel FarabeeBuffalo Sabres511200025101310.00%1295.9900000000000050.00%400001.3400000000
285Drake BathersonFlorida Panthers5022-3203514690%09218.45011412000000025.00%400000.4300000000
286Valeri NichushkinFlorida Panthers5022-12041064180%110220.45011011000070080.00%500000.3900000000
287Declan ChisholmVegas Golden Knights5022400242130%36813.620000000001000%000000.5900000000
288Jack QuinnPhiladelphia Flyers52021004373328.57%05711.5600000000020033.33%600000.6900000000
289Pavel DorofeyevBuffalo Sabres520210078163912.50%29919.85000312000000025.00%800000.4000000000
290Ryan MerkleyUtah Mammoth51126206140225.00%26613.250000000002000%000000.6000000000
291Shane PintoEdmonton Oilers5202-10026202510.00%16513.02000001011140053.00%10000000.6100000010
292Lucas RaymondUtah Mammoth5112-1006561616.67%16012.110000000002000%300000.6600000000
293Connor ZaryWashington Capitals520210001041150.00%16713.59000000000160033.33%300000.5900000001
294Philip BrobergVegas Golden Knights5022-2206412360%511222.5401131300000000%000000.3500000000
295Andrei KuzmenkoWashington Capitals50222005610450%08416.9701117000000042.86%700000.4700000000
296Jake NeighboursVegas Golden Knights5112-200134157186.67%09519.0100051200006000%300000.4200000000
297Linus KarlssonFlorida Panthers5112-7204342225.00%05911.96000000000000100.00%200000.6700000000
298Louis CrevierNew York Islanders5022420820260%48316.6900000000012000%000000.4800000000
299Tyson FoersterFlorida Panthers5022-320389390%06112.29011315000020042.86%700000.6500000000
300Emil LillebergMontréal Canadiens5022-120846020%67915.880000000019000%000000.5000000000
301Joshua RoyCalgary Flames520210001233100.00%0346.8800000000000033.33%300001.1600000000
302Luca CagnoniWinnipeg Jets5022-100213120%36813.710000000003000%000000.5800000000
303Liam OhgrenNew York Islanders5022300257370%06412.8500006000000037.50%800000.6200000000
304Collin GrafEdmonton Oilers5112-22022104710.00%28416.920001110000000100.00%400000.4700000010
305Cutter GauthierCalgary Flames520224043147714.29%19519.1200001300006100%300000.4200000000
306Anton FrondellWinnipeg Jets511200018831212.50%28917.83000214000000036.96%9200000.4500000000
307Arseny GritsyukVegas Golden Knights5022400433370%05110.33000000000000100.00%200000.7700000000
308Tommy NovakSt-Louis Blues5112-1001331633.33%15110.40011010000000050.00%200000.7700000000
309Zeev BuiumColumbus Blue Jackets51121001523250.00%57915.9801111000000010%000000.5000000010
310Vladislav NamestnikovMinnesota Wild6022100344140%0569.4100001000050054.17%2400000.7100000000
311Jason DickinsonBoston Bruins6112100510153126.67%16310.5400000000000048.15%8100000.6300000000
312Keegan KolesarMinnesota Wild6022040733250%0396.5400000000000066.67%300001.0200000000
313Yanni GourdeOttawa Senators61121005472514.29%27312.31000030000100075.00%800000.5400000000
314Corey PerryBoston Bruins61121206042425.00%16110.3000000000000025.00%400000.6500000000
315Luke GlendeningTampa Bay Lightning61122000841325.00%2528.75000000000220057.41%5400000.7600000100
316Damon SeversonTampa Bay Lightning6022-3000410130%110116.8800081400001000%000000.4000000000
317Olli MaattaChicago Blackhawks6022240651220%612520.9801109000020000%000000.3200000000
318Brent BurnsOttawa Senators6022200847230%510717.8602222300001000%000000.3700000000
319Jake EvansOttawa Senators611222026102910.00%17011.8100000000090066.67%2400000.5600000000
320Andrei SvechnikovLos Angeles Kings6022040176237150%012721.18000218000000080.00%500000.3100000000
321Nick SuzukiOttawa Senators6112-320620226144.55%212721.18101523000001046.58%16100000.3101000000
322Cole SmithLos Angeles Kings61121208150220.00%0447.4700000000050060.00%500000.8900000001
323Kevin BahlLos Angeles Kings60221201457060%1311719.5800010000010000%000000.3400000000
324Vincent DesharnaisTampa Bay Lightning611204011442225.00%98414.1600000000013100%000000.4700000000
325Justin DanforthLos Angeles Kings61121000241025.00%1447.4800000101151057.14%700000.8900000001
326Jiri KulichChicago Blackhawks602200018123120%29215.3901119000050046.02%11300000.4300000000
327Alex LaferriereTampa Bay Lightning6112-220188198145.26%111018.44011215000000029.41%1700000.3601000000
328Henry ThrunMinnesota Wild6022-2201013310%78614.440000000007000%000000.4600000000
329Sam MalinskiChicago Blackhawks6022-11001194320%510217.070000000004000%000000.3900000000
330Zach BensonChicago Blackhawks6202000391381315.38%110517.53101390000141025.00%400000.3811000000
331Bradly NadeauChicago Blackhawks6022000023350%1569.3800000000000025.00%400000.7100000000
332Jalen ChatfieldDetroit Red Wings7022020382220%713619.5200000000017000%000000.2900000000
333Erik HaulaDetroit Red Wings7022-200399290%08712.45000000111140083.33%600000.4600000000
334Michael KesselringDetroit Red Wings7022-3201943110%29012.990000000006000%000000.4400000000
335Anthony BeauvillierMinnesota Wild8202-2003683325.00%0465.820000000000000%000000.8600000000
336Erik GudbransonToronto Maple Leafs2011120030000%42914.760000000004000%000000.6800000000
337Alex AlexeyevSt-Louis Blues2011220700020%13819.090000000002000%000000.5200000001
338Michael AmadioNew York Islanders2101-2202350220.00%23216.1700000000000033.33%3300000.6200000000
339Brayden McNabbSt-Louis Blues3011000111000%23110.440000000002000%000000.6400000000
340Leon DraisaitlLos Angeles Kings3101-1004812118.33%05317.86101510000000050.00%7200000.3700000000
341Drew HellesonToronto Maple Leafs3011-340323100%23913.130000000000000%000000.5100000000
342Sean KuralyFlorida Panthers41010552462016.67%04110.38000000001150055.32%4700000.4800010000
343Stefan NoesenColorado Avalanche4101-1404442325.00%15012.5800000000081050.00%400000.4000000000
344David PerronTampa Bay Lightning4011220517020%04711.890001100000000%200000.4200000000
345Elias LindholmSeattle Kraken4101-2006311149.09%07719.50000516000060054.05%3700000.2600000000
346Artemi PanarinSeattle Kraken4011-20004109110%07218.13000116000000050.00%800000.2800000000
347Brandon CarloSeattle Kraken4011-120402320%96917.370000000007000%000000.2900000000
348Michael CarconeColorado Avalanche4011000024120%0215.450000000000000%100000.9200000000
349Yakov TreninWinnipeg Jets4011-100632010%1287.17000000000100045.65%4600000.7000000000
350Nick JensenSeattle Kraken4011-120025030%18220.6400041400018000%000000.2400000000
351Tyler SeguinBoston Bruins4011-2003911250%05313.25000211000000054.10%6100000.3800000000
352Martin NecasVancouver Canucks4011-1200973120%08321.0000018000040033.33%600000.2400000000
353Sean DurziVancouver Canucks4011340750120%28521.400000900004000%000000.2300000000
354Simon BenoitVancouver Canucks4011-180921040%05814.650000000009000%000000.3400000000
355Will BorgenColorado Avalanche40112155331010%15313.290000000009000%000000.3800000000
356Matias MaccelliSeattle Kraken4011200127100%2276.930000100000000%100000.7200000000
357Thomas BordeleauVancouver Canucks4011-100211010%0246.2500000000000041.38%2900000.8000000000
358Shane WrightColorado Avalanche4101-1004451320.00%04210.5600000000000054.17%4800000.4700000010
359Jackson LaCombeVancouver Canucks4011-220886350%910125.4000038000012000%000000.2000000000
360Dalibor DvorskyVancouver Canucks4101-1002271014.29%1246.2500000000000066.67%300000.8000000001
361Matt SavoieSeattle Kraken4011200430240%0266.650000000000000%000000.7500000000
362Oliver KapanenSeattle Kraken41012001641325.00%0266.6500000000000046.67%3000000.7500000000
363Patrik NemethVegas Golden Knights510112011330433.33%99619.3400000000010100%000000.2100000001
364Matt GrzelcykCalgary Flames5011400221110%38116.2400001500007000%000000.2500000000
365Jonas SiegenthalerColumbus Blue Jackets5011-1201043110%49318.770000000009000%000000.2100000000
366Lars EllerCalgary Flames5011100035270%1448.96000000000100051.35%3700000.4500000000
367Josh MansonNew York Islanders5011-5401241020%109719.440000100009000%000000.2100000000
368Timothy LiljegrenBuffalo Sabres5011-2601234020%512525.18000313000013000%000000.1600000000
369J.T. MillerUtah Mammoth5011-1601222810170%111122.210000120000160063.08%13000000.1800000000
370Brady SkjeiNew York Rangers5011-320465150%411122.26000111000015000%000000.1800000000
371Jason ZuckerColumbus Blue Jackets510112010313477.69%010921.83000311000050012.50%800000.1800000001
372J.T. CompherNashville Predators5101-1001372814.29%0306.03000000000000100.00%200000.6600000000
373Nick SchmaltzNashville Predators5101-52041412498.33%39719.51000217000070059.23%13000000.2001000000
374Pierre-Luc DuboisWashington Capitals5101-46041511299.09%111322.6910138000070056.41%15600000.1800000000
375Brendan GaunceSt-Louis Blues5011000114030%0357.1100000000000054.76%4200000.5600000000
376Jordan MartinookPhiladelphia Flyers51011006913277.69%05511.1600000000000060.00%500000.3600000000
377Travis KonecnyMontréal Canadiens5011-21005109490%19018.01011017000010062.50%800000.2200000000
378Travis SanheimBuffalo Sabres5011-16081412210%1011523.0800031300005000%000000.1700000000
379Mathieu JosephEdmonton Oilers5011-200716120%05010.150000000000000%200000.3900000000
380Samuel GirardWashington Capitals5011100934130%87815.7300000000011000%000000.2500000000
381Alexandre CarrierCarolina Hurricanes5011-400751020%98216.570000000008000%000000.2400000000
382Zemgus GirgensonsWashington Capitals50112206124020%0306.0000000000010057.14%3500000.6700000000
383Nicolas RoyAnaheim Ducks5011040416150%06112.32000000000170037.93%5800000.3200000000
384Dmitry KulikovSan Jose Sharks5011-340952030%37014.0400000000010000%000000.2800000000
385Nick FolignoMontréal Canadiens5011000786230%15711.4900000000290066.67%900000.3500000000
386Dougie HamiltonEdmonton Oilers5011-460740240%011623.3600001300002000%000000.1700000000
387Vladimir TarasenkoNew York Rangers5101-42034931411.11%09719.6000019000000060.00%500000.2000000000
388Shayne GostisbeherePhiladelphia Flyers5011-120856130%610922.00000212000113000%000000.1800000000
389Alex KillornNew York Islanders50111005511140%05110.22000000000140033.33%300000.3900000000
390Nino NiederreiterCarolina Hurricanes5011000516010%05911.8800000000000075.00%400000.3400000000
391Victor OlofssonNew York Rangers5101-1201634433.33%06112.2600000000070040.00%500000.3300000000
392Carl GrundstromTampa Bay Lightning51013004130133.33%0234.7800000000000166.67%300000.8400000000
393Miro HeiskanenCalgary Flames5011-1609811150%613026.12000613000013000%000000.1500000000
394Brett HowdenToronto Maple Leafs5101-12013691311.11%07715.5300014000001052.38%2100000.2600000100
395Isac LundestromCarolina Hurricanes5011020124020%0377.58000000000100050.00%400000.5300000000
396Kaapo KakkoWashington Capitals51012207611479.09%08416.8300017000001050.00%200000.2400000010
397Philipp KurashevWinnipeg Jets5101-2001540125.00%0316.3400000000000075.00%400000.6300000000
398Ryan McLeodCarolina Hurricanes510100039831512.50%26312.7300000000040150.00%7000000.3100000000
399Noah GregorWashington Capitals51012000251120.00%0285.760000000000100%100000.6900000010
400Morgan FrostEdmonton Oilers5011-2205212260%08517.03011011000000020.00%500000.2300000000
401John MarinoEdmonton Oilers5011000524130%47615.3200011100000000%000000.2600000000
402Dante FabbroPhiladelphia Flyers5011-320591220%37314.650000000004000%000000.2700000000
403Eetu LuostarinenCarolina Hurricanes5101-1004451320.00%0357.0500000000140066.67%600000.5700000000
404Joel KivirantaFlorida Panthers5101-3000130233.33%1275.480000000000000%200000.7300000000
405Nicolas HaguePhiladelphia Flyers5011-360754010%36713.550000000000000%000000.3000000000
406Niko MikkolaMontréal Canadiens5011060614020%811122.2400009000018000%000000.1800000000
407Drew O'ConnorEdmonton Oilers5011-240513130%05410.9500000000040050.00%200000.3700000000
408Dylan CozensMontréal Canadiens5011-1601598340%08817.79000118000000048.61%7200000.2211000000
409Yegor ChinakhovColumbus Blue Jackets5101-10056194115.26%09318.61101712000020066.67%300000.2100000000
410Mark KastelicWashington Capitals50111207155430%15811.6800000000060054.39%5700000.3400000000
411Morgan BarronSt-Louis Blues51010001240225.00%0346.950000000000000%100000.5800000000
412Alex VlasicToronto Maple Leafs5011-300583110%99919.8400000000016000%000000.2000000010
413Josh DoanNashville Predators510110031100510.00%0357.020000000000000%000000.5700000000
414Kent JohnsonUtah Mammoth51010000141525.00%0234.6600000000000050.00%400000.8600000000
415William EklundBuffalo Sabres5011120919153100%010120.21011212000000050.00%1200000.2000000000
416Adam FantilliToronto Maple Leafs5101-64039104210.00%16713.4110138000000052.63%9500000.3000000000
417Luke HughesNew York Islanders5101-6002262416.67%711222.541014800000000%000000.1800000000
418Marco KasperVegas Golden Knights5101-2005611399.09%08917.91000112000010051.97%12700000.2200000000
419Brock FaberUtah Mammoth5011100535310%1211823.69000212000015000%000000.1700000000
420Frank NazarColumbus Blue Jackets5011000468280%05811.6500000000020040.00%500000.3400000000
421Ethan CardwellDallas Stars5011-300013010%0316.360000000000000%100000.6300000000
422Jayden StrubleNashville Predators51011006020250.00%46112.240000000000000%000000.3300000000
423Maksymilian SzuberCalgary Flames5011340600010%45711.540000000000000%000000.3500000000
424Zachary L'HeureuxDallas Stars5101-34011540425.00%0316.350000000000000%100000.6300000000
425Ivan DemidovToronto Maple Leafs5011-1002910230%08917.85000210000000033.33%600000.2200000000
426Will SmithUtah Mammoth5011000244020%1275.4900000000040043.90%4100000.7300000000
427Fraser MintenNashville Predators5011-120143140%0306.0200000000000024.24%3300000.6600000000
428Owen PickeringWinnipeg Jets5101-1209152220.00%46513.110000000000000%000000.3100000000
429Nick PaulNew York Islanders51010552061316.67%0346.9400000000000075.00%400000.5800000000
430Beckett SenneckeToronto Maple Leafs5101-14013515456.67%09118.2300028000000028.57%700000.2200000000
431Ryan LeonardDallas Stars5011020829370%08617.21000213000000044.44%900000.2300000000
432Tom WillanderWashington Capitals5011160860200%67515.130000000009000%000000.2600000000
433Berkly CattonColumbus Blue Jackets5101-1201141125.00%0295.93000000000010100.00%100000.6700000000
434Michael MisaColumbus Blue Jackets5011-100121020%0295.9300000000000040.63%3200000.6700000000
435Ryan GreeneMontréal Canadiens51010001542125.00%0326.4700000000000057.58%3300000.6200000000
436Erik GustafssonMinnesota Wild6011520533010%412020.0600001400017000%000000.1700000000
437Dylan DeMeloSan Jose Sharks60112201052040%1011419.0300000000017000%000000.1800000000
438Danton HeinenTampa Bay Lightning6011-2007240100%06611.1100000000000025.00%400000.3000000000
439Nathan WalkerChicago Blackhawks610104014896611.11%09015.0100029000020080.00%500000.2200000001
440Mats ZuccarelloTampa Bay Lightning6011-2208917540%213422.46000219000080038.46%1300000.1522000000
441Jeremy LauzonBoston Bruins601131402533020%512921.56000117000020000%000000.1500000000
442Steven LorentzSan Jose Sharks6011-300454010%0396.5400000000010045.00%4000000.5100000000
443Seth JonesOttawa Senators6011-1601057140%514424.1100062300009000%000000.1400000000
444Connor DewarOttawa Senators60112005106030%17011.68000000000100044.58%8300000.2900000000
445Cody GlassSan Jose Sharks6101-3000352320.00%1366.110000000000000%200000.5500000000
446Ilya LyubushkinBoston Bruins6011-2801071220%119415.7600000000011000%000000.2100000000
447Parker KellyOttawa Senators6101-1003862316.67%2477.960000000001000100.00%300100.4200000001
448Kaedan KorczakMinnesota Wild6011-3001135110%49015.010000200007000%000000.2200000000
449Juraj SlafkovskyOttawa Senators6101-24020713467.69%011819.72000219000001020.00%1000000.1700000001
450Mavrik BourqueLos Angeles Kings6101-1002842325.00%0538.8700000000000050.00%7400000.3800000000
451Mason LohreiLos Angeles Kings6011-100123010%58914.870000000000000%000000.2200000000
452Max SassonChicago Blackhawks61011001330233.33%1569.4700000000000050.00%200000.3500000000
453Zack BolducMinnesota Wild61010005475014.29%0376.31000000000000100.00%100000.5300000000
454Denton MateychukLos Angeles Kings6011040486020%110417.4700011700000000%000000.1900000000
455Tim WasheChicago Blackhawks61011404183212.50%2569.47000000000010100.00%100000.3500000001
456Oliver BjorkstrandDetroit Red Wings7011120116144130%112818.31000324000000050.00%1200000.1600000000
457Ryan PoehlingDetroit Red Wings7011-200012124120%18812.65000000110160043.97%11600000.2300000000
458Scott MayfieldChicago Blackhawks1000100000110%31818.100000000003000%00000000000000
459Charlie McAvoyMontréal Canadiens1000000120000%088.200000000000000%00000000000000
460Morgan RiellySan Jose Sharks1000-200201010%21818.300000000002000%00000000000000
461Mason MarchmentFlorida Panthers1000-100221110%01313.400000100000000%10000000000000
462Mitchell ChaffeeDetroit Red Wings1000-200000000%066.2300000000000033.33%30000000000000
463Michael EyssimontToronto Marlies (TOR)1000000000000%088.730000000000000%00000000000000
464Rodwin DionicioSt-Louis Blues1000-100100000%11313.730000000000000%00000000000000
465Daniil ButToronto Maple Leafs1000000000000%055.500000000000000%00000000000000
466Igor ChernyshovWinnipeg Jets1000000020000%066.1500000000000033.33%60000000000000
467Nate SchmidtNew York Rangers2000-100320010%03015.400000000000000%00000000000000
468Kasperi KapanenNew York Rangers2000-320433010%03718.560000000000000%50000000000000
469Caleb JonesNashville Predators2000200011000%12412.280000000000000%00000000000000
470Pierre-Olivier JosephBoston Bruins2000-100012000%12311.780000000010000%00000000000000
471Jake BeanBoston Bruins2000-100000000%12814.460000000000000%00000000000000
472Simon EdvinssonBoston Bruins2000000320010%0199.630000000000000%00000000000000
473Brennan OthmannBoston Bruins2000000000000%0105.420000000000000%00000000000000
474Conor GeekieNew York Rangers2000020101130%0115.940000000000000%10000000000000
475Miles WoodTampa Bay Lightning3000-100515020%03110.63000000000000100.00%10000000000000
476Arber XhekajNashville Predators3000-100700000%44113.910000000006000%00000000000000
477Hendrix LapierreNew York Rangers3000000001000%1155.260000000000000%20000000000000
478Fedor SvechkovLos Angeles Kings3000-100031140%0196.6600000000000033.33%210000000000000
479Cam FowlerSeattle Kraken4000000225070%510726.8900011700008000%00000000000000
480Jonathan MarchessaultColorado Avalanche4000-2001016250%08120.49000012000000016.67%60000000000000
481Tyson JostBoston Bruins4000-100020020%1194.790000000001000%10000000000000
482Tyler MyersVancouver Canucks4000-120623030%46315.8300000000012000%00000000000000
483Matt RoySt-Louis Blues4000-560341020%77619.230001900008000%00000000000000
484Mason AppletonIowa Wild (MIN)4000-120122010%0287.0200000000000037.50%160000000000000
485Brendan GallagherColorado Avalanche4000000022130%0215.450000000000000%00000000000000
486Mika ZibanejadSeattle Kraken4000-20041474150%07218.12000313000040049.32%730000000000000
487Johnathan KovacevicColorado Avalanche4000200932000%36115.2500000000010000%00000000000000
488Quinton ByfieldVancouver Canucks4000-1002611520%06215.57000280002160064.71%340000000000000
489Cole PerfettiVancouver Canucks4000-100231110%04110.4000000000060042.86%350000000000000
490Emil HeinemanVancouver Canucks4000-120831060%0369.120000000000000%20000000000000
491Wyatt KaiserFlorida Panthers4000-260813000%46015.130000000001000%00000000000000
492Aku RatyVancouver Canucks4000-100010010%0246.250000000000000%20000000000000
493Sam RinzelMontréal Canadiens4000000432010%35714.420000000006000%00000000000000
494Gavin McKennaToronto Maple Leafs4000-320020320%0348.73000000000200100.00%10000000000000
495Colin BlackwellAnaheim Ducks5000-100073120%1489.63000010001220044.74%380000000000000
496John HaydenCalgary Flames5000100602100%0367.310000000001000%10000000000000
497Oskar SundqvistMontréal Canadiens5000-200101040%0387.7200000000030035.29%170000000000000
498Marcus PetterssonNew York Rangers50000601023320%48817.7000031100002000%00000000000000
499Brett KulakNashville Predators5000-100575240%811623.31000216000011000%00000000000000
500Sam BennettFlorida Panthers5000-420139102140%09018.18000312000020048.44%1280000000000000
501William CarrierVegas Golden Knights5000-100250030%0295.970000000000000%00000000000000
502Brandon TanevAnaheim Ducks5000-100433010%0448.90000000000200050.00%20000000000000
503Nic DowdAnaheim Ducks5000-100135110%1448.84000000001200053.23%620000000000000
504Ryan StromeBuffalo Sabres500000081013280%112324.740003120000210048.50%1670000001000000
505Noel AcciariToronto Maple Leafs5000-2004145470%06112.26000000000210056.34%710000000000000
506Andrew MangiapaneBuffalo Sabres5000200016100%0448.8800000000000025.00%40000000000000
507Parker WotherspoonEdmonton Oilers50000751223120%77414.820000000009000%00000000010000
508Ben ChiarotToronto Maple Leafs5000-2001142100%68216.5900000000017000%00000000000000
509Alex IafalloToronto Maple Leafs5000-320126140%06012.09000000001190028.57%70000000000000
510Erik CernakColumbus Blue Jackets50000601284130%512424.8400011300008000%00000000000000
511Frederick GaudreauUtah Mammoth5000000044230%0306.1600000000070033.33%90000000000000
512Adam LarssonAnaheim Ducks5000-14013124020%511322.6700000000022000%00000000000000
513Nick BjugstadNew York Rangers5000000432120%0367.2200000000190054.55%440000000000000
514Connor MurphyCarolina Hurricanes50003601732110%810220.480000000006000%00000000000000
515Ondrej PalatWinnipeg Jets5000-200217060%1316.340000000000000%10000000000000
516Kris LetangCarolina Hurricanes5000-320563010%28216.510003900000000%00000000000000
517Sam LaffertyMontréal Canadiens5000-200201150%0306.0500000000000050.00%20000000000000
518Adam GaudetteCalgary Flames5000000213020%0479.47000000000000100.00%20000000000000
519Kevin StenlundCarolina Hurricanes5000-100184110%0408.14000000000110058.49%530000000000000
520Michael RasmussenNew York Rangers5000-100554010%07214.52000020001170048.84%860000000000000
521Nico SturmNew York Islanders5000020063140%1418.3400000000040058.82%510000000000000
522Jesper BoqvistFlorida Panthers5000000000010%0316.3300000000000033.33%30000000000000
523Connor CliftonEdmonton Oilers5000-3602030020%149519.060000000009000%00000000000000
524Beck MalenstynNew York Rangers5000000424010%1459.09000000000180050.00%40000000000000
525Brandon DuhaimeSt-Louis Blues5000040421110%0346.940000000000000%00000000000000
526Tanner JeannotWashington Capitals5000100545220%05110.390000000000000%30000000000000
527Alexis LafreniereFlorida Panthers5000-7003310560%08517.140000300001000%60000000000000
528Bowen ByramCarolina Hurricanes50003401041140%711222.550000900007000%00000000000000
529Alexander HoltzVegas Golden Knights5000-100232020%0295.970000000000000%00000000000000
530Angus CrookshankPhiladelphia Flyers5000-100713040%29519.12000011000170012.50%80000000000000
531Cole ReinhardtPhiladelphia Flyers5000000533210%0295.890000000000000%20000000000000
532Jamie DrysdaleMontréal Canadiens5000-200125200%29919.8100011600016000%00000000000000
533Vasily PodkolzinBuffalo Sabres5000-1601014230%05310.6200000000021000%20000000000000
534Jakob PelletierPhiladelphia Flyers5000000036230%0295.89000000000000100.00%30000000000000
535Juuso ParssinenVegas Golden Knights5000-100341120%0295.9700000000000038.89%360000000000000
536Shakir MukhamadullinWinnipeg Jets5000-140543100%710120.33000214000011000%00000000000000
537Simon NemecFlorida Panthers5000-5408551100%28216.490002900000000%00000000000000
538Adam EdstromEdmonton Oilers5000-100610100%1377.420000000000000%40000000000000
539Alexey ToropchenkoAnaheim Ducks5000020635210%0448.8500000000000033.33%30000000000000
540David ReinbacherDallas Stars5000-360521100%26513.080000000000000%00000000000000
541Jake MiddletonNew York Rangers5000-2401044110%29418.9100000000013000%00000000000000
542Marat KhusnutdinovEdmonton Oilers5000-100311110%0377.420000000000000%10000000000000
543William WallinderUtah Mammoth50006801002000%46312.670000000000000%00000000000000
544Alexander NikishinToronto Maple Leafs5000-3201062140%89218.520001700003000%00000000000000
545Noah OstlundEdmonton Oilers5000-100042000%0377.4200000000000055.00%400000000000000
546Max McCuePhiladelphia Flyers5000000200020%0295.8900000000000033.33%240000000000000
547Oliver MooreDallas Stars5000-300033030%0326.5800000000010039.29%280000000000000
548Calum RitchieToronto Maple Leafs5000-100007020%0336.7500000000000060.00%50000000000000
549Danila YurovColumbus Blue Jackets5000-100233040%0295.930000000000000%00000000000000
550Dillon DubeWashington Capitals5000200111100%0285.760000000000000%10000000000000
551Frank VatranoMinnesota Wild60002401764390%18814.82000030000140042.86%70000000000000
552Dakota JoshuaBoston Bruins6000040559080%27011.67000140002300047.50%400000000000000
553Sammy BlaisBoston Bruins6000-220766120%1427.1400002000000042.11%190000000000000
554Nicholas RobertsonOttawa Senators6000-200123120%0386.40000010000000100.00%10000000000000
555Alex NewhookLos Angeles Kings6000-320479770%06510.8500001000000040.00%50000000000000
556Gage GoncalvesSan Jose Sharks6000-2204415170%06310.57000000000000100.00%10000000000000
557Ethen FrankOttawa Senators6000-200062200%0376.2300000000000042.86%490000000000000
558Nikita NesterenkoSan Jose Sharks6000-320303140%0366.080000000000000%20000000000000
559Zach MetsaChicago Blackhawks6000-180611010%39616.140000000000000%00000000000000
560Easton CowanSan Jose Sharks6000-200132320%06310.550000000000000%50000000000000
561Eric RobinsonDetroit Red Wings7000-440334110%0344.9500000000000040.00%50000000000000
562Mathieu OlivierDetroit Red Wings7000-38022410190%07010.0800000000000033.33%60000000000000
563Alex SteevesDetroit Red Wings7000-400233030%0344.9500000000000043.24%370000000000000