| Historique | 3-3-0 (0.500%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 1 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 7 - 6 (0.538%) |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Pastrnak | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 19 | 15.79% | 1 | 130 | 21.78 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.00% | 0 | 1.22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Nikita Kucherov | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 28 | 10.71% | 0 | 130 | 21.74 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 1.07 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Nazem Kadri | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 20 | 20.00% | 0 | 120 | 20.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 0 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Bryan Rust | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 16.00% | 0 | 116 | 19.35 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 1.03 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Drew Doughty | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 0% | 9 | 130 | 21.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph Woll | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.887 | 3.18 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 189 | 68 | 59 | 62 | 0 | 168 | 42 | 43 | 144 | 22 | 3 | 13.64% | 16 | 2 | 87.50% | 0 | 86 | 202 | 42.57% | 83 | 201 | 41.29% | 52 | 99 | 52.53% | 141 | 101 | 143 | 41 | 74 | 38 |
| Total Saison régulière | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 189 | 68 | 59 | 62 | 0 | 168 | 42 | 43 | 144 | 22 | 3 | 13.64% | 16 | 2 | 87.50% | 0 | 86 | 202 | 42.57% | 83 | 201 | 41.29% | 52 | 99 | 52.53% | 141 | 101 | 143 | 41 | 74 | 38 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 37 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 14 | 39 | 70 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 364 | 127 | 108 | 116 | 13 | 404 | 111 | 93 | 271 | 45 | 10 | 22.22% | 43 | 6 | 86.05% | 0 | 214 | 435 | 49.20% | 246 | 472 | 52.12% | 99 | 198 | 50.00% | 320 | 223 | 309 | 98 | 172 | 85 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 37 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 14 | 39 | 70 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 364 | 127 | 108 | 116 | 13 | 404 | 111 | 93 | 271 | 45 | 10 | 22.22% | 43 | 6 | 86.05% | 0 | 214 | 435 | 49.20% | 246 | 472 | 52.12% | 99 | 198 | 50.00% | 320 | 223 | 309 | 98 | 172 | 85 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.T. Miller | 13 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -1 | 2 | 40 | 36 | 39 | 7.69% | 1 | 306 | 23.54 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 53.32% | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Drew Doughty | 13 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 21 | 16 | 18.75% | 21 | 322 | 24.81 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | David Pastrnak | 13 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 50 | 8.00% | 4 | 280 | 21.56 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38.10% | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Mathew Barzal | 13 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 33 | 9.09% | 3 | 260 | 20.04 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.28% | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Bryan Rust | 13 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 31 | 19.35% | 5 | 294 | 22.68 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph Woll | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0.904 | 2.93 | 757 | 4 | 0 | 37 | 384 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Jonathan Quick | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |