| Historique | 3-2-0 (0.600%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 0 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 0 - 0 |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler Bertuzzi | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 6.25% | 0 | 107 | 21.58 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 0 | 1.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Dmitri Voronkov | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 13.33% | 2 | 112 | 22.52 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 43.54% | 0 | 1.07 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Ilya Mikheyev | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 20.00% | 0 | 68 | 13.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 1.47 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Matt Coronato | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 13.33% | 0 | 107 | 21.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Zach Whitecloud | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 14.29% | 3 | 87 | 17.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Connor Hellebuyck | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.916 | 2.62 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 143 | 51 | 48 | 44 | 0 | 154 | 47 | 24 | 102 | 16 | 3 | 18.75% | 12 | 2 | 83.33% | 0 | 90 | 178 | 50.56% | 85 | 185 | 45.95% | 33 | 72 | 45.83% | 112 | 77 | 126 | 36 | 61 | 30 |
| Total Saison régulière | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 143 | 51 | 48 | 44 | 0 | 154 | 47 | 24 | 102 | 16 | 3 | 18.75% | 12 | 2 | 83.33% | 0 | 90 | 178 | 50.56% | 85 | 185 | 45.95% | 33 | 72 | 45.83% | 112 | 77 | 126 | 36 | 61 | 30 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|