| Historique | 4-1-1 (0.667%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 0 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 0 - 0 |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cole Hutson | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 75.00% | 8 | 107 | 21.54 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1.30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Alexander Wennberg | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 13.64% | 3 | 102 | 20.47 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53.90% | 0 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Jack Roslovic | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 0% | 1 | 109 | 21.90 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62.50% | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Jakob Chychrun | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 0% | 6 | 126 | 25.29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Jonathan Huberdeau | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 5.56% | 0 | 108 | 21.73 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey Daccord | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.938 | 1.99 | 301 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 144 | 46 | 47 | 50 | 1 | 162 | 46 | 36 | 94 | 11 | 3 | 27.27% | 16 | 2 | 87.50% | 0 | 91 | 162 | 56.17% | 102 | 193 | 52.85% | 45 | 81 | 55.56% | 112 | 78 | 126 | 37 | 61 | 29 |
| Total Saison régulière | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 144 | 46 | 47 | 50 | 1 | 162 | 46 | 36 | 94 | 11 | 3 | 27.27% | 16 | 2 | 87.50% | 0 | 91 | 162 | 56.17% | 102 | 193 | 52.85% | 45 | 81 | 55.56% | 112 | 78 | 126 | 37 | 61 | 29 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|