| Historique | 0-3-1 (0.000%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 1 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 9 - 10 (0.474%) |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan Larkin | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 10.00% | 0 | 131 | 21.89 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58.82% | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Filip Hronek | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 0% | 9 | 124 | 20.72 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Tage Thompson | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 25 | 8.00% | 1 | 131 | 21.91 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Adam Fox | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 28.57% | 7 | 150 | 25.05 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Noah Cates | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 25 | 16.00% | 1 | 127 | 21.25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53.85% | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Gibson | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.903 | 2.78 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Jesper Wallstedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.906 | 3.00 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 134 | 46 | 45 | 41 | 5 | 120 | 40 | 30 | 82 | 15 | 3 | 20.00% | 15 | 5 | 66.67% | 0 | 87 | 151 | 57.62% | 60 | 139 | 43.17% | 36 | 79 | 45.57% | 95 | 67 | 98 | 31 | 50 | 24 |
| Total Saison régulière | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 134 | 46 | 45 | 41 | 5 | 120 | 40 | 30 | 82 | 15 | 3 | 20.00% | 15 | 5 | 66.67% | 0 | 87 | 151 | 57.62% | 60 | 139 | 43.17% | 36 | 79 | 45.57% | 95 | 67 | 98 | 31 | 50 | 24 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 47 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 51 | 94 | 145 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 575 | 220 | 154 | 191 | 10 | 570 | 159 | 138 | 422 | 52 | 10 | 19.23% | 65 | 11 | 83.08% | 0 | 291 | 678 | 42.92% | 291 | 655 | 44.43% | 141 | 290 | 48.62% | 441 | 301 | 481 | 142 | 247 | 121 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 19 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 47 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 51 | 94 | 145 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 575 | 220 | 154 | 191 | 10 | 570 | 159 | 138 | 422 | 52 | 10 | 19.23% | 65 | 11 | 83.08% | 0 | 291 | 678 | 42.92% | 291 | 655 | 44.43% | 141 | 290 | 48.62% | 441 | 301 | 481 | 142 | 247 | 121 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|