Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Calgary Flames
GP: 5 | W: 3 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 15 | GA: 11 | PP%: 12.50% | PK%: 83.33%
GM : Gabriel Lechasseur Gagné | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #93 vs Seattle Kraken

Game Center
San Jose Sharks
2-3-0, 4pts
2
3 Calgary Flames
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
1-1-0Home Record2-1-0
1-2-0Away Record1-1-0
2-3-0Last 10 Games3-2-0
2.80Goals Per Game3.00
3.60Goals Against Per Game2.20
21.43%Power Play Percentage12.50%
88.89%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Utah Mammoth
3-2-0, 6pts
1
2 Calgary Flames
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW2
1-1-0Home Record2-1-0
2-1-0Away Record1-1-0
3-2-0Last 10 Games3-2-0
3.80Goals Per Game3.00
2.20Goals Against Per Game2.20
20.00%Power Play Percentage12.50%
93.33%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Seattle Kraken
3-1-0, 6pts
2026-10-17
Calgary Flames
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW2
2-1-0Home Record2-1-0
1-0-0Away Record1-1-0
3-1-0Last 10 Games3-2-0
4.00Goals Per Game3.00
2.50Goals Against Per Game3.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage12.50%
88.89%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Calgary Flames
3-2-0, 6pts
2026-10-19
Anaheim Ducks
3-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW3
2-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record2-0-0
3-2-0Last 10 Games3-1-0
3.00Goals Per Game3.50
2.20Goals Against Per Game3.50
12.50%Power Play Percentage35.71%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage81.25%
Vegas Golden Knights
3-2-0, 6pts
2026-10-21
Calgary Flames
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW2
1-1-0Home Record2-1-0
2-1-0Away Record1-1-0
3-2-0Last 10 Games3-2-0
3.20Goals Per Game3.00
2.60Goals Against Per Game3.00
18.75%Power Play Percentage12.50%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Team Leaders
Matthew TkachukGoals
Matthew Tkachuk
3
Martin FehervaryAssists
Martin Fehervary
4
Matthew TkachukPoints
Matthew Tkachuk
6
Matt GrzelcykPlus/Minus
Matt Grzelcyk
4
Stuart SkinnerWins
Stuart Skinner
3
Stuart SkinnerSave Percentage
Stuart Skinner
0.917

Team Stats
Goals For
15
3.00 GFG
Shots For
162
32.40 Avg
Power Play Percentage
12.5%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
42.6%
Goals Against
11
2.20 GAA
Shots Against
132
26.40 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
83.3%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.1%
Team Info

General ManagerGabriel Lechasseur Gagné
CoachJared Bednar
DivisionPacific
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2Miro Heiskanen


Arena Info

NameScotiabank Saddledome
Capacity18,000
Attendance15,109
Season Tickets7,200


Roster Info

Pro Team20
Farm Team7
Contract Limit27 / 75
Prospects30


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap108,132,658$
Available Salary Cap1,867,342$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap20


Finance

Year to Date Revenue1,823,559$
Year To Date Expenses6,250,420$
Estimated Season Revenue23,706,267$
Estimated Season Expenses106,882,182$
Current Bank Account-55,816,810$
Projected Bank Account-139,525,975$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1John HaydenX100.0080796563888185596157586556727305000311775,000$
2Lars EllerXXX100.00673690698280886483636170629078050003721,500,000$
3Seth JarvisXXX100.00723692826690878057798384826669050002467,420,087$
4Mikael BacklundX100.00613591737689906879716986679095050003723,250,000$
5Roope HintzXX100.00693788848785828086817769797478050002958,450,000$
6Mikko RantanenX100.006547708192918886808879678278740500029712,000,000$
7Matthew TkachukX100.00737167768289758455868266787673050002849,500,000$
8Kevin FialaXX100.00673583807589868356748066827874050002937,875,000$
9Mark ScheifeleX100.00655780818591908278868469838684050003358,500,000$
10Adam GaudetteX100.00675193697577887079607364687274050002912,000,000$
11Joshua RoyXX100.0063378866738982646858655966636505000221850,000$
12Cutter GauthierX100.006836918281869078777480667962670500022513,000,000$
13Miro Heiskanen (A)X100.00603690808295847730866984597271050002638,450,000$
14Matt GrzelcykX100.00623390686591896630785263507772050003211,250,000$
15Cam YorkX100.00653588737292867430756086536766050002545,150,000$
16Jonas BrodinX100.00603691708092816630756285538574050003226,000,000$
17Martin FehervaryX100.00744388698392906330756193516967050002676,000,000$
18Maksymilian SzuberX100.0072427361817084583060565948646605300231850,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006743847479878672587470726775730500
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Spencer Martin100.007484798273727473727473718505300311812,500$
2Stuart Skinner100.0091928689908991908991907281050002724,500,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00838883868281838281838272830520
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jared Bednar78919387817568CAN5415,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Matthew TkachukCalgary FlamesLW5336220118153920.00%18817.72101412000000050.00%400001.3500000002
2Seth JarvisCalgary FlamesC/LW/RW513424071123884.35%111222.590113161012151028.57%700000.7100000100
3Roope HintzCalgary FlamesC/RW513420047144137.14%19719.54011312000080050.00%10600000.8200000000
4Martin FehervaryCalgary FlamesD5044220863010%59318.6200000000015000%000000.8600000010
5Mikko RantanenCalgary FlamesRW521310056164912.50%09719.51000216000000060.00%1000000.6100000010
6Cam YorkCalgary FlamesD51233402796611.11%410621.30011415011113100%000000.5600000100
7Mark ScheifeleCalgary FlamesC5123120812157146.67%09619.22011516000000052.42%12400000.6200000010
8Mikael BacklundCalgary FlamesC511210011012168.33%16813.63000000112200054.44%9000000.5900000000
9Kevin FialaCalgary FlamesLW/RW511200065152146.67%16012.12101313000000028.57%700000.6600000000
10Jonas BrodinCalgary FlamesD5022-140962030%411723.5500000000013000%000000.3400000000
11Joshua RoyCalgary FlamesLW/RW520210001233100.00%0346.8800000000000033.33%300001.1600000000
12Cutter GauthierCalgary FlamesLW520224043147714.29%19519.1200001300006100%300000.4200000000
13Miro HeiskanenCalgary FlamesD5011-1609811150%613026.12000613000013000%000000.1500000000
14Matt GrzelcykCalgary FlamesD5011400221110%38116.2400001500007000%000000.2500000000
15Lars EllerCalgary FlamesC/LW/RW5011100035270%1448.96000000000100051.35%3700000.4500000000
16Maksymilian SzuberCalgary FlamesD5011340600010%45711.540000000000000%000000.3500000000
17John HaydenCalgary FlamesC5000100602100%0367.310000000001000%10000000000000
18Adam GaudetteCalgary FlamesRW5000000213020%0479.47000000000000100.00%20000000000000
Team Total or Average90152641243209096162501099.26%33146716.302463014612351263051.02%39400000.5600000232
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Stuart SkinnerCalgary Flames53200.9172.2030041111320000050001
Team Total or Average53200.9172.203004111132000050001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam Gaudette (1 Way Contract)Calgary FlamesRW291996-10-03USANo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes12025-09-17FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$1,889,503$2,000,000$1,889,503$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Cam York (1 Way Contract)Calgary FlamesD252001-01-05USANo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2024-05-27NoYes42025-09-17FalseFalsePro & Farm5,150,000$4,865,470$5,150,000$4,865,470$No5,150,000$5,150,000$5,150,000$------5,150,000$5,150,000$5,150,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Cutter Gauthier (1 Way Contract)Calgary FlamesLW222004-01-19USANo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes52026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm13,000,000$12,281,768$13,000,000$12,281,768$No13,000,000$13,000,000$13,000,000$13,000,000$-----13,000,000$13,000,000$13,000,000$13,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
John HaydenCalgary FlamesC311995-02-14USANo223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$732,182$775,000$732,182$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jonas Brodin (1 Way Contract)Calgary FlamesD321993-07-12SWENo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes22025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm6,000,000$5,668,508$6,000,000$5,668,508$No6,000,000$--------6,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Joshua RoyCalgary FlamesLW/RW222003-08-06CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-05-27NoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$803,039$850,000$803,039$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Kevin Fiala (1 Way Contract)Calgary FlamesLW/RW291996-07-22CHENo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm7,875,000$7,439,917$7,875,000$7,439,917$No7,875,000$7,875,000$-------7,875,000$7,875,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Lars Eller (1 Way Contract)Calgary FlamesC/LW/RW371989-05-08DNKNo207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoWaiver2025-09-30NoYes22026-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,417,127$1,500,000$1,417,127$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Maksymilian SzuberCalgary FlamesD232002-08-25DEUNo190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$803,039$850,000$803,039$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Mark Scheifele (1 Way Contract)Calgary FlamesC331993-03-15CANNo207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes52025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm8,500,000$8,030,387$8,500,000$8,030,387$No8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$-----8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Martin Fehervary (1 Way Contract)Calgary FlamesD261999-10-06SVKNo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes72026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm6,000,000$5,668,508$6,000,000$5,668,508$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$---6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---Link / NHL Link
Matt Grzelcyk (1 Way Contract)Calgary FlamesD321994-01-05USANo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$1,180,939$1,250,000$1,180,939$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Matthew Tkachuk (1 Way Contract)Calgary FlamesLW281997-12-11USANo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes42025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm9,500,000$8,975,138$9,500,000$8,975,138$No9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$------9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Mikael Backlund (1 Way Contract)Calgary FlamesC371989-03-17SWENo206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-02-09NoYes22026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm3,250,000$3,070,442$3,250,000$3,070,442$No3,250,000$--------3,250,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Mikko Rantanen (1 Way Contract)Calgary FlamesRW291996-10-29FINNo228 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2024-03-01NoYes72025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm12,000,000$11,337,017$12,000,000$11,337,017$No12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$---12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---Link / NHL Link
Miro Heiskanen (1 Way Contract)Calgary FlamesD261999-07-18FINNo197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm8,450,000$7,983,149$8,450,000$7,983,149$No8,450,000$8,450,000$-------8,450,000$8,450,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Roope Hintz (1 Way Contract)Calgary FlamesC/RW291996-11-17FINNo217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes52025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm8,450,000$7,983,149$8,450,000$7,983,149$No8,450,000$8,450,000$8,450,000$8,450,000$-----8,450,000$8,450,000$8,450,000$8,450,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Seth Jarvis (1 Way Contract)Calgary FlamesC/LW/RW242002-02-01CANNo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes62025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm7,420,087$7,010,137$7,420,087$7,010,137$No7,420,087$7,420,087$7,420,087$7,420,087$7,420,087$----7,420,087$7,420,087$7,420,087$7,420,087$7,420,087$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link / NHL Link
Spencer MartinCalgary FlamesG311995-06-08CANNo191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$767,610$812,500$767,610$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Stuart Skinner (1 Way Contract)Calgary FlamesG271998-11-01CANNo215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-02-04NoYes22026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm4,500,000$4,251,381$4,500,000$4,251,381$No4,500,000$--------4,500,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2028.60202 Lbs6 ft23.155,406,629$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
108,132,587$101,595,087$86,345,087$70,020,087$55,370,087$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JarvisMark ScheifeleMikko Rantanen40023
2Cutter GauthierRoope HintzMatthew Tkachuk35014
3Kevin FialaMikael BacklundAdam Gaudette20032
4Joshua RoyLars EllerJohn Hayden5140
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Miro HeiskanenJonas Brodin50023
2Cam YorkMartin Fehervary30131
3Matt GrzelcykMaksymilian Szuber20131
4Miro HeiskanenJonas Brodin0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JarvisMark ScheifeleMikko Rantanen60005
2Kevin FialaRoope HintzCutter Gauthier40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Miro HeiskanenMatthew Tkachuk60005
2Cam YorkMatt Grzelcyk40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikael BacklundSeth Jarvis60140
2Lars EllerRoope Hintz40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Miro HeiskanenJonas Brodin60140
2Cam YorkMartin Fehervary40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikael Backlund60140Miro HeiskanenJonas Brodin60140
2Roope Hintz40140Cam YorkMartin Fehervary40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark ScheifeleMikko Rantanen60023
2Roope HintzSeth Jarvis40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Miro HeiskanenJonas Brodin60023
2Cam YorkMartin Fehervary40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Seth JarvisMark ScheifeleMikko RantanenMiro HeiskanenCam York
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Seth JarvisRoope HintzMikko RantanenMiro HeiskanenJonas Brodin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Roope Hintz, Mikko Rantanen, Mark ScheifeleMatthew Tkachuk, Seth JarvisCutter Gauthier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jonas Brodin, Miro Heiskanen, Martin FehervaryJonas BrodinJonas Brodin, Martin Fehervary
Penalty Shots
Cutter Gauthier, Seth Jarvis, Matthew Tkachuk, Mark Scheifele, Roope Hintz
Goalie
#1 : Stuart Skinner, #2 : Spencer Martin
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Mark Scheifele, Mikko Rantanen, Seth Jarvis, Roope Hintz, Cutter Gauthier, Matthew Tkachuk, Mikael Backlund, Kevin Fiala, Adam Gaudette, Lars Eller
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Miro Heiskanen, Matt Grzelcyk, Cam York, Jonas Brodin, Martin Fehervary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Edmonton Oilers11000000707000000000001100000070721.00071320012230281396027712213266.67%60100.00%18916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%2215237136
2Los Angeles Kings1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.00023500110036171360387622200.00%3166.67%08916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%2316237126
3San Jose Sharks11000000321110000003210000000000021.000358001110432091402510612400.00%3166.67%08916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%2518236115
4Utah Mammoth11000000211110000002110000000000021.00024600200036161190135815500.00%40100.00%08916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%2820187126
5Vancouver Canucks1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000112000100196760294420200.00%2150.00%08916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%2215237136
Total53200000151143210000078-12110000083560.600152641016540162724941013233369016212.50%18383.33%18916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%12285112366432
_Since Last GM Reset53200000151143210000078-12110000083560.600152641016540162724941013233369016212.50%18383.33%18916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%12285112366432
_Vs Conference42200000131032110000057-22110000083540.500132235014540126563832011928287511218.18%14378.57%18916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%946593285125
_Vs Division42200000131032110000057-22110000083540.500132235014540126563832011928287511218.18%14378.57%18916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%946593285125

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
56W215264116213233369001
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200001511
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000078
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000083
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
320000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
16212.50%18383.33%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
72494106540
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8916852.98%7414650.68%388047.50%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
12285112366432


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-10-058Calgary Flames7Edmonton Oilers0WBox score
3 - 2026-10-0613Calgary Flames1Vancouver Canucks3LBox score
6 - 2026-10-0928Los Angeles Kings5Calgary Flames2LBox score
9 - 2026-10-1251San Jose Sharks2Calgary Flames3WBox score
10 - 2026-10-1368Utah Mammoth1Calgary Flames2WBox score
14 - 2026-10-1793Seattle Kraken-Calgary Flames-
16 - 2026-10-19100Calgary Flames-Anaheim Ducks-
18 - 2026-10-21125Vegas Golden Knights-Calgary Flames-
19 - 2026-10-22135Calgary Flames-New York Rangers-
21 - 2026-10-24150Anaheim Ducks-Calgary Flames-
24 - 2026-10-27168Calgary Flames-San Jose Sharks-
25 - 2026-10-28175Calgary Flames-Edmonton Oilers-
26 - 2026-10-29188Calgary Flames-Anaheim Ducks-
28 - 2026-10-31202Calgary Flames-Philadelphia Flyers-
30 - 2026-11-02216Los Angeles Kings-Calgary Flames-
32 - 2026-11-04234San Jose Sharks-Calgary Flames-
34 - 2026-11-06253Philadelphia Flyers-Calgary Flames-
35 - 2026-11-07264Calgary Flames-Minnesota Wild-
37 - 2026-11-09278St-Louis Blues-Calgary Flames-
40 - 2026-11-12295Calgary Flames-Chicago Blackhawks-
44 - 2026-11-16316Colorado Avalanche-Calgary Flames-
46 - 2026-11-18331Vancouver Canucks-Calgary Flames-
48 - 2026-11-20353Calgary Flames-Montréal Canadiens-
50 - 2026-11-22366Calgary Flames-Edmonton Oilers-
51 - 2026-11-23377Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames-
53 - 2026-11-25391Calgary Flames-Los Angeles Kings-
55 - 2026-11-27402Boston Bruins-Calgary Flames-
58 - 2026-11-30426Buffalo Sabres-Calgary Flames-
60 - 2026-12-02436Calgary Flames-Philadelphia Flyers-
61 - 2026-12-03453Calgary Flames-Carolina Hurricanes-
62 - 2026-12-04465Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames-
66 - 2026-12-08486New York Islanders-Calgary Flames-
68 - 2026-12-10497Calgary Flames-New York Islanders-
71 - 2026-12-13517Columbus Blue Jackets-Calgary Flames-
73 - 2026-12-15529Calgary Flames-Utah Mammoth-
75 - 2026-12-17544Calgary Flames-Boston Bruins-
76 - 2026-12-18555Montréal Canadiens-Calgary Flames-
79 - 2026-12-21574Anaheim Ducks-Calgary Flames-
80 - 2026-12-22588Calgary Flames-Buffalo Sabres-
82 - 2026-12-24606Los Angeles Kings-Calgary Flames-
84 - 2026-12-26618Calgary Flames-St-Louis Blues-
86 - 2026-12-28635Tampa Bay Lightning-Calgary Flames-
88 - 2026-12-30645Calgary Flames-Ottawa Senators-
90 - 2027-01-01652Calgary Flames-Winnipeg Jets-
93 - 2027-01-04673Minnesota Wild-Calgary Flames-
95 - 2027-01-06691Calgary Flames-Detroit Red Wings-
96 - 2027-01-07703Washington Capitals-Calgary Flames-
97 - 2027-01-08713Calgary Flames-Washington Capitals-
100 - 2027-01-11730Seattle Kraken-Calgary Flames-
101 - 2027-01-12740Calgary Flames-Anaheim Ducks-
103 - 2027-01-14755San Jose Sharks-Calgary Flames-
107 - 2027-01-18784Carolina Hurricanes-Calgary Flames-
111 - 2027-01-22808Calgary Flames-Toronto Maple Leafs-
112 - 2027-01-23814Utah Mammoth-Calgary Flames-
115 - 2027-01-26842Florida Panthers-Calgary Flames-
118 - 2027-01-29857Calgary Flames-Columbus Blue Jackets-
119 - 2027-01-30870Vegas Golden Knights-Calgary Flames-
123 - 2027-02-03899Vegas Golden Knights-Calgary Flames-
124 - 2027-02-04908Calgary Flames-Dallas Stars-
126 - 2027-02-06927Vancouver Canucks-Calgary Flames-
127 - 2027-02-07938Calgary Flames-Colorado Avalanche-
130 - 2027-02-10958Dallas Stars-Calgary Flames-
132 - 2027-02-12966Calgary Flames-Tampa Bay Lightning-
136 - 2027-02-16990Detroit Red Wings-Calgary Flames-
139 - 2027-02-191005Calgary Flames-Florida Panthers-
141 - 2027-02-211020Winnipeg Jets-Calgary Flames-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2027-02-251047Nashville Predators-Calgary Flames-
148 - 2027-02-281065Calgary Flames-Vegas Golden Knights-
150 - 2027-03-021080Boston Bruins-Calgary Flames-
152 - 2027-03-041087Calgary Flames-Vegas Golden Knights-
155 - 2027-03-071109Ottawa Senators-Calgary Flames-
157 - 2027-03-091124Calgary Flames-Nashville Predators-
158 - 2027-03-101134Calgary Flames-Los Angeles Kings-
159 - 2027-03-111140Seattle Kraken-Calgary Flames-
161 - 2027-03-131154Calgary Flames-Florida Panthers-
163 - 2027-03-151166Calgary Flames-San Jose Sharks-
164 - 2027-03-161173Toronto Maple Leafs-Calgary Flames-
168 - 2027-03-201199Chicago Blackhawks-Calgary Flames-
169 - 2027-03-211202Calgary Flames-Vancouver Canucks-
170 - 2027-03-221211Calgary Flames-Seattle Kraken-
173 - 2027-03-251229New York Rangers-Calgary Flames-
174 - 2027-03-261234Calgary Flames-Seattle Kraken-
177 - 2027-03-291248Calgary Flames-Vancouver Canucks-
178 - 2027-03-301253Calgary Flames-Nashville Predators-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price150603525200
Attendance10,96314,4825,90611,0852,892
Attendance PCT60.91%96.55%98.43%92.38%96.40%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 15109 - 83.94% 607,853$1,823,559$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
6,250,420$ 108,132,587$ 108,132,587$ 5,000,000$0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
597,418$ 5,974,180$ 0$ 20 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
23,706,267$ 171 625,042$ 106,882,182$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
107,415,432$ -55,816,810$ -139,525,975$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
108,132,658$ 1,867,342$ 110,000,000$ 31,232,658$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Lars EllerAGE:37PO:0OV:0
Seth JarvisAGE:24PO:0OV:0
Matthew TkachukAGE:28PO:0OV:0
Kevin FialaAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Brayden BurkeAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Ty LewisAGE:28PO:0OV:0
Joshua RoyAGE:22PO:0OV:0
Sam ColangeloAGE:24PO:0OV:0
Cutter GauthierAGE:22PO:0OV:0
John HaydenAGE:31PO:0OV:0
Lars EllerAGE:37PO:0OV:0
Seth JarvisAGE:24PO:0OV:0
Mikael BacklundAGE:37PO:0OV:0
Roope HintzAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Mark ScheifeleAGE:33PO:0OV:0
Cooper MarodyAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Artem ShlaineAGE:24PO:0OV:0
Lars EllerAGE:37PO:0OV:0
Seth JarvisAGE:24PO:0OV:0
Roope HintzAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Mikko RantanenAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Kevin FialaAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Adam GaudetteAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Lukas JasekAGE:28PO:0OV:0
Joshua RoyAGE:22PO:0OV:0
Sam ColangeloAGE:24PO:0OV:0
Tyler ThorpeAGE:20PO:0OV:0

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Miro HeiskanenAGE:26PO:0OV:0
Matt GrzelcykAGE:32PO:0OV:0
Cam YorkAGE:25PO:0OV:0
Jonas BrodinAGE:32PO:0OV:0
Martin FehervaryAGE:26PO:0OV:0
Maksymilian SzuberAGE:23PO:0OV:0
Spencer MartinAGE:31PO:0OV:0
Stuart SkinnerAGE:27PO:0OV:0

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Adam NovotnyCalgary Flames00
Alexander PelevinCalgary Flames00
Axel RindellCalgary Flames00
Bode LaylinCalgary Flames00
Burke HoodCalgary Flames00
Cole TuminaroCalgary Flames00
Connor KurthCalgary Flames00
Cullen PotterCalgary Flames00
Ethan WyttenbachCalgary Flames00
Everett BaldwinCalgary Flames00
Francesco Dell'ElceCalgary Flames00
Hoyt StanleyCalgary Flames00
Hunter LaingCalgary Flames00
Ivan VorobyovCalgary Flames00
Jack PhelanCalgary Flames00
Jeremy LorangerCalgary Flames00
Julius SumpfCalgary Flames00
Kelly ParkerCalgary Flames00
Logan SawyerCalgary Flames00
Lucas Van VlietCalgary Flames00
Matthew ThiessenCalgary Flames00
Max PsenickaCalgary Flames00
Noel FransenCalgary Flames00
Parker FooCalgary Flames00
Pasquale ZitoCalgary Flames00
Ryan RucinskiCalgary Flames00
Simon KnakCalgary Flames00
Tomas PobezalCalgary Flames00
Viggo NordlundCalgary Flames00
Wesley RoystonCalgary Flames00

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2027CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
2028CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
2029CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
2030CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
Conditional Draft Picks




The STHS News Database File was not found or corrupted. Please create one in the League News Management section of the website logged in as a Commissioner.




Calgary Flames Trade History

[2026-10-06 12:08:58 AM] Matt Grzelcyk was added to Calgary Flames.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Petr Mrazek was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Louis Domingue was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Daniil Misyul was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Ivan Morozov was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Ethan Keppen was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Dmitry Zavgorodniy was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Oskar Steen was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Dennis Cholowski was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Louie Belpedio was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Mark Friedman was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Noah Juulsen was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Anthony Richard was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Adam Tambellini was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Andrew Oglevie was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Albin Grewe was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Mikael Hakkarainen was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Trevor van Riemsdyk was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Kevin Rooney was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Ville Meskanen was released.
[2026-08-20 7:27:16 PM] Martin Jones was released.
[2026-08-20 7:27:16 PM] Martin Jones retired from Calgary Flames
[2026-08-20 7:15:48 PM] Jordan Gross was released.
[2026-08-20 7:15:48 PM] Jordan Gross retired from Calgary Flames
[2026-08-20 7:15:40 PM] Tim Berni was released.
[2026-08-20 7:15:40 PM] Tim Berni retired from Calgary Flames
[2026-08-20 7:02:04 PM] Calvin de Haan was released.
[2026-08-20 7:02:04 PM] Calvin de Haan retired from Calgary Flames
[2026-07-20 6:53:00 PM] Artem Shlaine has been deleted from Calgary Flames.
[2026-07-20 6:52:50 PM] Tyler Thorpe has been deleted from Calgary Flames.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Wesley Royston has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Cole Tuminaro has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Bode Laylin has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Adam Novotny has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2026-07-08 12:19:26 PM] Tyler Thorpe was added to Calgary Flames.
[2026-07-08 12:19:26 PM] Artem Shlaine was added to Calgary Flames.
[2026-04-25 9:00:50 PM] Calgary Flames was eliminated at round 1 of year 2025.
[2026-04-07 8:31:07 AM] Stockton Heat didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[2026-02-11 11:05:55 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (63) in 1 Game for Calgary Flames!
[2026-02-04 4:06:08 PM] TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to Calgary Flames : Stuart Skinner.
[2026-02-04 4:06:08 PM] TRADE : From Calgary Flames to San Jose Sharks : Alex Green, Y:2026-RND:2-CGY.
[2026-01-20 3:43:50 PM] Lars Eller was added to Calgary Flames.
[2026-01-20 3:43:50 PM] Calgary Flames claimed Lars Eller from waivers by New York Rangers for $0.
[2026-01-20 3:43:43 PM] Calgary Flames show interest in Lars Eller from waiver.
[2025-12-18 7:20:11 PM] TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Detroit Red Wings : Y:2026-RND:4-CGY.
[2025-12-18 7:20:11 PM] TRADE : From Detroit Red Wings to Calgary Flames : Noah Juulsen.
[2025-11-19 8:08:31 PM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (35) in 1 Game for Calgary Flames!
[2025-10-13 8:01:09 PM] Stockton Heat hired Derek King for $500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-09-17 7:51:22 PM] Adam Gaudette signed with Calgary Flames for $2,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[2025-09-17 7:51:22 PM] Adam Gaudette was added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-09-17 7:50:14 PM] Sam Colangelo signed with Calgary Flames for $850,000 for 2 year(s).
[2025-09-17 7:50:14 PM] Sam Colangelo was added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-09-17 7:49:51 PM] Maksymilian Szuber signed with Calgary Flames for $859,167 for 1 year(s).
[2025-09-17 7:49:51 PM] Maksymilian Szuber was added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-09-17 7:49:07 PM] Cam York signed with Calgary Flames for $5,150,000 for 5 year(s).
[2025-09-17 7:49:07 PM] Cam York was added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-14 8:45:45 PM] Ryan Rucinski has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-14 8:45:37 PM] Tomas Pobezal has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-14 8:45:30 PM] Viggo Nordlund has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-14 8:45:21 PM] Jeremy Loranger has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-14 8:45:14 PM] Jordan Caron has been deleted from Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-14 8:45:08 PM] Alex Burmistrov has been deleted from Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-08 1:59:18 PM] Burke Hood has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-08 1:59:11 PM] Everett Baldwin has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-08 1:59:03 PM] Ethan Wyttenbach has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-08 1:58:51 PM] Julius Sumpf has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-08 1:58:43 PM] Max Psenicka has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-07-06 9:44:05 AM] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Calgary Flames : Y:2025-RND:5-WIN, Y:2025-RND:7-WIN.
[2025-07-06 9:44:05 AM] TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Winnipeg Jets : Y:2026-RND:3-CGY.
[2025-07-02 7:44:17 AM] TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Ottawa Senators : Cody Ceci.
[2025-07-02 7:44:17 AM] TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Calgary Flames : Artem Shlaine (P).
[2025-06-17 8:12:08 AM] Cullen Potter has been added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-06-17 8:06:17 AM] Sam Colangelo was added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-06-17 8:06:17 AM] Cutter Gauthier was added to Calgary Flames.
[2025-06-03 5:14:47 PM] Don Granato contract with Stockton Heat has ended.
[2025-05-13 2:10:13 PM] Calgary Flames was eliminated at round 2 of year 2024.
[2025-05-02 8:29:46 AM] Stockton Heat was eliminated at round 1 of year 2024.
[2024-12-29 4:06:55 PM] Adam Tambellini was added to Calgary Flames.



No Injury or Suspension.


Calgary Flames Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Calgary Flames Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Calgary Flames Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Calgary Flames Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Calgary Flames Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA