Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Top 200 Players Stats Pro In Decending Order By Points

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sam ReinhartBoston BruinsC/LW/RW564104004162481225.00%112725.561235181013290153.75%8000011.5600000111
2Jack HughesUtah MammothC/LW/RW555108004111971126.32%19519.18112212000001025.00%800002.0900000201
3David PastrnakMinnesota WildRW53581201071651718.75%110821.75101320000011036.67%3000001.4700000110
4Brock NelsonUtah MammothC/LW5257800711151413.33%111422.900114120000190049.59%12300001.2200000101
5William NylanderUtah MammothRW5437800571341130.77%09418.84000012000002083.33%600001.4900000021
6Nikita KucherovMinnesota WildRW53470206102481412.50%010921.82011520000001040.00%500001.2800000020
7Dylan StromeVancouver CanucksC425730028101320.00%07819.5703329000081061.70%9400001.7900000110
8Mikael GranlundSeattle KrakenC4257620281251716.67%05513.7700000000001055.13%7800002.5400000011
9Elias PetterssonSt-Louis BluesC/LW44371005121781123.53%18020.11101511000000155.56%900011.7411000200
10Will CuylleBuffalo SabresLW/RW4257340113155713.33%17318.47011010000000066.67%600101.8900000002
11Cole HutsonWashington CapitalsD43471203541375.00%78621.570220600002110%000001.6200000101
12Blake ColemanSeattle KrakenLW/RW4336620371331023.08%16616.5200000000191128.57%700001.8200000100
13Ryan PulockLos Angeles KingsD606640061084100%615626.11000515011011000%000000.7700000100
14Anthony ManthaLos Angeles KingsRW65166206101781929.41%010818.07000215000000038.46%1300001.1100000201
15Brandon HagelSt-Louis BluesLW/RW4246-175612214199.52%38822.24022814000071050.00%800001.3500000011
16Matthew TkachukCalgary FlamesLW5336220118153920.00%18817.72101412000000050.00%400001.3500000002
17Alex TuchNashville PredatorsC/RW43363008112442412.50%19724.461013140001120050.82%6100001.2300000010
18Sebastian AhoEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW5246-12011131811611.11%011823.650003130000120050.74%13600001.0100000001
19Timo MeierAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW4246-200125941522.22%07819.62224310000000060.00%500001.5300000011
20Nico HischierSt-Louis BluesC4246220571551113.33%08922.43011380001130059.38%9600001.3400000010
21Tyler BertuzziVegas Golden KnightsLW515610012316586.25%010721.58123415000000075.00%1200001.1100000000
22Zach HymanOttawa SenatorsLW/RW533640043114827.27%19719.45112419000001030.77%1300001.2300000110
23Nazem KadriMinnesota WildC5426400911191921.05%010220.59000317000080037.68%13800201.1700000101
24Vincent TrocheckBoston BruinsC5156460141523494.35%19018.04101518000000054.81%13500001.3300000000
25Matty BeniersLos Angeles KingsC6156400218191175.26%110918.25000215000000052.63%15200001.1000000000
26Dmitri VoronkovVegas Golden KnightsC/LW52461407101551413.33%211222.52022515000140143.54%14700001.0700000010
27Pius SuterChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW5145200511215174.76%112124.220111100000230062.50%1600000.8301000001
28John CarlsonSt-Louis BluesD41452207970514.29%69223.0412351100003000%000001.0900000000
29Noah HanifinSan Jose SharksD52351203151540.00%1011523.19202413000016100%000000.8600000100
30Alexander RomanovLos Angeles KingsD614522010984412.50%713722.8601151500009000%000000.7300000010
31Dylan LarkinDetroit Red WingsC63252201012303810.00%013121.89112720000000058.82%17000000.7600000010
32Alexander WennbergWashington CapitalsC4325300213184616.67%38220.52101450001130049.11%11200001.2200000020
33Logan StankovenColorado AvalancheC/RW4415100310113736.36%17619.13101412000050058.00%10000001.3100000110
34Mario FerraroBoston BruinsD51453006542425.00%710821.79011116000020000%000000.9200000010
35Andrew CoppChicago BlackhawksC/RW52352002141111218.18%011923.971013100001230050.00%17000000.8301000001
36Kyle ConnorSt-Louis BluesLW/RW4235100241351315.38%08621.65202514000011050.00%600001.1501000000
37Jake GuentzelPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW5325-12011171791117.65%19418.91011711000060043.27%10400001.0600000010
38Filip HronekDetroit Red WingsD605512071081110%912420.7202231900002000%000000.8000000000
39Erik KarlssonColorado AvalancheD4055100537360%89022.5200041200005000%000001.1100000100
40Tage ThompsonDetroit Red WingsC/LW62353201410252138.00%113121.91101620000001150.00%600000.7600000103
41Carter VerhaegheBoston BruinsC/LW/RW51453002964916.67%210621.360221180000130026.67%3000000.9400000001
42Chris KreiderSeattle KrakenLW/RW4325600651121327.27%06917.31000114000001054.55%1100001.4400000101
43Robert ThomasDallas StarsC42350001822169.09%08922.34011115000470048.28%11600001.1212000000
44Patrick KaneSeattle KrakenLW/RW4235100271151318.18%07619.16000317000040041.67%1200001.3000000000
45Colton ParaykoDallas StarsD41452209411479.09%79824.65112513000014000%000001.0100000000
46Aleksander BarkovSt-Louis BluesC432512031282937.50%17819.600001110000130058.62%11600001.2800000100
47Filip ForsbergNashville PredatorsLW4055-10033154140%09423.50022613000060012.50%800001.0600000000
48Ilya MikheyevVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW523540024101820.00%06813.640000000001500100.00%100001.4700000011
49Adam FoxDetroit Red WingsD62351404874228.57%715025.05112522000011100%000000.6700000100
50Josh MorrisseySan Jose SharksD5055-100975260%811823.6601101300004000%000000.8500000000
51Noah CatesDetroit Red WingsC/LW6415220862511216.00%112721.250114220000151053.85%1300000.7800000111
52Ridly GreigLos Angeles KingsC/LW/RW6325100814155720.00%09816.39000000001141048.77%16200001.0200000010
53Matt CoronatoVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW523510044153713.33%010721.58000315000000066.67%300000.9300000000
54Kirill KaprizovDallas StarsLW/RW4224-2006328587.14%08721.75011715000040025.00%800000.9202000001
55Macklin CelebriniWinnipeg JetsC43141004111211025.00%110025.220003120000121048.10%15800000.7901000100
56Troy StecherBuffalo SabresD43141001652660.00%87518.9520239000014010%000001.0600000000
57Seth JarvisCalgary FlamesC/LW/RW513424071123884.35%111222.590113161012151028.57%700000.7100000100
58Brandon MontourPhiladelphia FlyersD531404087164618.75%612224.55202813000011120%000000.6500000200
59Lane HutsonCarolina HurricanesD4044200166420%79523.890002700002000%000000.8400000010
60Kaiden GuhlePhiladelphia FlyersD5044-160753280%312024.1501101300009000%000000.6600000000
61Artem ZubChicago BlackhawksD522422017974228.57%911623.23000210000020000%000000.6900000110
62Jaccob SlavinEdmonton OilersD513400041142725.00%712525.10000111011012100%000000.6400000000
63Trevor van RiemsdykSeattle KrakenD41348005172314.29%66917.4900051300008000%000001.1400000010
64Brett PesceOttawa SenatorsD5044200635110%97715.530000200008000%000001.0300000000
65Devon ToewsNew York RangersD4044020544140%69223.0501129000010000%000000.8700000000
66Connor McDavidSan Jose SharksC/RW5134-2607182710183.70%012124.330115120001170047.85%16300000.6600000001
67Darnell NurseWinnipeg JetsD40444201272160%610827.16011112000013000%000000.7400000010
68MacKenzie WeegarMontréal CanadiensD404401001167360%710225.65000515011010000%000000.7800000000
69Bryan RustMinnesota WildLW/RW522430053234108.70%09819.670115180000100054.55%1100000.8100000000
70Fabian ZetterlundNew York RangersLW/RW431430044102530.00%07017.680000800000100%400001.1300000200
71Roope HintzCalgary FlamesC/RW513420047144137.14%19719.54011312000080050.00%10600000.8200000000
72Jamie OleksiakBoston BruinsD52240005673528.57%812825.72011218011022000%000000.6200000010
73Zach WhitecloudVegas Golden KnightsD513436011172314.29%38717.4500031400008000%000000.9200000100
74Jason RobertsonDallas StarsLW4134-10025218114.76%07919.77011813000000042.86%2100001.0122000001
75Zach WerenskiUtah MammothD5134-160131115516.67%412424.931011213000011000%000000.6400000000
76Logan O'ConnorColumbus Blue JacketsRW51340204554420.00%26713.53011000000121040.00%500001.1800000100
77Vince DunnTampa Bay LightningD5044220859380%711422.81022518000013000%000000.7000000001
78Oliver Ekman-LarssonBoston BruinsD513411607363116.67%611723.58112218011015000%000000.6800000000
79Conor GarlandBuffalo SabresLW/RW41342402813277.69%18421.25000310000090028.57%700000.9400000000
80Christian DvorakBuffalo SabresC431410016133823.08%18220.54011110000092051.67%12000000.9700000100
81Jordan EberleNew York IslandersRW41343003512478.33%17719.390000700000100%200001.0300000100
82Drew DoughtyMinnesota WildD5044460935010%710921.9100031600007000%000000.7300000000
83Auston MatthewsOttawa SenatorsC5224300414207810.00%110420.81101619000000048.61%14400000.7701000010
84Neal PionkEdmonton OilersD5134-50071053420.00%611122.3010141300008000%000000.7200000000
85Evan RodriguesColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW/RW51340001241081710.00%09418.99112212000051025.00%800000.8400000020
86Braden SchneiderLos Angeles KingsD6224-220108105620.00%1211519.1710131700018000%000000.7000000001
87Rasmus AnderssonSan Jose SharksD5134-2208495711.11%912424.8601159000015000%000000.6400000000
88Jack RoslovicWashington CapitalsC/RW4044-2002663110%18721.9101106000040070.00%1000000.9100000001
89Filip ChytilMinnesota WildC522410007104520.00%15310.6300000000050049.18%6100001.5100000000
90Hampus LindholmPhiladelphia FlyersD5134-1203483312.50%910521.12101612000010000%000000.7600000001
91Claude GirouxSeattle KrakenC/RW431410026111927.27%26817.15000214000000051.09%9200001.1700000001
92Sean CouturierDetroit Red WingsC6044200814124120%012621.160004220001150059.77%17400000.6300000000
93Jamie BennLos Angeles KingsC/LW622446095223109.09%112120.270112140000120063.64%2200000.6600000000
94Kiefer SherwoodSan Jose SharksLW5224260113112318.18%17815.71000310000000050.00%200001.0200000001
95Troy TerryAnaheim DucksLW/RW4134-2001612088.33%17819.62011410000001080.00%500001.0200000100
96Darren RaddyshOttawa SenatorsD51342759653220.00%310621.2812331900000100%000000.7500100010
97Quinn HughesUtah MammothD5044040362250%211022.14022114000013000%000000.7200000000
98Vladislav GavrikovFlorida PanthersD4044-120632030%79022.7500025000011000%000000.8800000100
99Andrew PeekeChicago BlackhawksD50444202186160%410621.2500028000017000%000000.7500000020
100Martin FehervaryCalgary FlamesD5044220863010%59318.6200000000015000%000000.8600000010
101Sam SteelPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW5044-400131615250%211823.670223130000150049.41%17000000.6800000001
102Kirby DachChicago BlackhawksC/RW52242401591131318.18%110521.050110100000100044.44%1800000.7600000010
103Simon HolmstromNew York RangersLW/RW41341400714187.14%37619.1500021000000010%300001.0400000000
104Brandt ClarkeWinnipeg JetsD4044240276240%610426.11011312000010000%000000.7700000000
105Mikey AndersonVancouver CanucksD41342209232133.33%87719.2500000000011000%000001.0400000010
106Noah DobsonColorado AvalancheD4044-540458250%59824.5202251200008000%000000.8200000000
107Sean WalkerAnaheim DucksD41341609170314.29%89423.68112210000010000%000000.8400000000
108K'Andre MillerColumbus Blue JacketsD5134-12061364416.67%512625.3411221300009100%000000.6300000000
109Matt BoldyEdmonton OilersLW/RW5314-200792171114.29%010521.17000212000000037.50%800000.7600000100
110Dylan HollowayDallas StarsLW413402011413267.69%17518.79033212101150033.33%600001.0600000001
111Ryan SheaDetroit Red WingsD622406044105520.00%810417.43000419101113010%000000.7600000001
112Jack DruryVegas Golden KnightsC5224400313103420.00%06713.59000000002151048.98%9800001.1800000100
113Jordan SpenceNashville PredatorsD4044-1601143110%39423.54011114000011000%000000.8500000000
114Matthew KniesVancouver CanucksLW/RW422436072184511.11%28621.5811259000013000%200000.9300000001
115JJ PeterkaCarolina HurricanesLW/RW41344004711389.09%07819.6500007000001050.00%400001.0200000001
116Jackson BlakeWinnipeg JetsRW4224100261131318.18%17518.75101311000001112.50%800001.0700000000
117Carter YakemchukColumbus Blue JacketsD50441001423020%37114.250111000002000%000001.1200000101
118Ryan HartmanLos Angeles KingsC/RW6123-3407712378.33%08113.5700018000000031.82%2200000.7400000010
119Dawson MercerFlorida PanthersC/LW/RW4213-600312911022.22%06516.43000010000150149.06%5300000.9100000010
120Boone JennerChicago BlackhawksC52130201491522.22%0479.4000000000000157.45%4700001.2800000100
121Joel EdmundsonNashville PredatorsD4033-2601135130%69323.4902231200009000%000000.6400000000
122Cole SillingerNashville PredatorsC41230203330333.33%3266.7000000000020059.38%3200002.2400000000
123Peyton KrebsAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW42131205291522.22%24611.6001109000001047.62%2100001.2900000100
124Shea TheodoreNew York IslandersD4033400383340%49824.6600016000011000%000000.6100000000
125Nikolaj EhlersLos Angeles KingsLW/RW612300028183175.56%013121.98011218000021033.33%1200000.4500000000
126Jacob TroubaTampa Bay LightningD5123-11001011821012.50%711923.89000315000011000%000000.5000000000
127Derek ForbortWinnipeg JetsD41230209652220.00%88421.18000111000013000%000000.7100000010
128Owen PowerVancouver CanucksD4123-14011341225.00%28320.981123800001100%000000.7200000000
129Dylan GuentherNashville PredatorsRW4033-42088122130%17719.34011613000000042.86%700000.7800000000
130Cole CaufieldOttawa SenatorsLW/RW5123-12042218144.76%010721.48011522000000025.00%800000.5601000010
131Pavel MintyukovAnaheim DucksD4123-1203532333.33%28621.541123900004000%000000.7000000000
132Rasmus SandinNew York IslandersD412320035111100.00%36215.680000100005000%000000.9600000000
133Mark StoneToronto Maple LeafsRW4213100271241116.67%17318.3600015000060087.50%800000.8200000001
134Owen TippettColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW5123120126133117.69%010420.95000111000000060.00%500000.5700000000
135Mikko RantanenCalgary FlamesRW521310056164912.50%09719.51000216000000060.00%1000000.6100000010
136Gustav ForslingChicago BlackhawksD5033280983160%511122.38000110000017000%000000.5400000000
137Ivan BarbashevSan Jose SharksC/LW51230007485612.50%19418.95011111000040033.33%900000.6300000000
138Aliaksei ProtasUtah MammothC/LW/RW5123-1004313877.69%15811.7600000000000033.33%600001.0200000000
139Artturi LehkonenCarolina HurricanesLW/RW4303-1203370942.86%07619.230001700000100%100100.7800000010
140Brock BoeserNew York IslandersRW4123-2005483912.50%06716.8801116000000060.00%500000.8900000000
141Chandler StephensonAnaheim DucksC/LW4213220012134815.38%06716.9800000000001056.79%8100000.8800000100
142Morgan GeekieDallas StarsC/LW/RW421302088125916.67%28421.141124120000140050.00%9800000.7100000000
143Lawson CrouseAnaheim DucksLW/RW403322084213210%27819.6600039000000075.00%400000.7600000000
144Scott LaughtonNew York IslandersC/LW430322046114227.27%26015.0600013000080058.33%6000001.0000000000
145Ivan ProvorovColorado AvalancheD40330755583100%48822.1701151100009000%000000.6800100000
146Teuvo TeravainenColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW4033-2004511580%18220.73000212000000040.00%500000.7200000000
147Mathew BarzalMinnesota WildC/LW/RW5033-10010910390%010220.56011120000000042.06%10700000.5800000000
148Adrian KempeMontréal CanadiensLW/RW4033020106156160%19323.430003140110180061.11%1800000.6401000000
149Brayden PointColumbus Blue JacketsC/RW52131203161881611.11%011723.431011110000120051.19%16800000.5100000110
150Colton SissonsTampa Bay LightningC52134202351140.00%1275.5600000000030053.57%2800102.1600000001
151Ryan McDonaghDallas StarsD412320037121100.00%57418.5900000000011000%000000.8100000000
152Jake McCabeNew York IslandersD4123410012621350.00%28320.820000000007000%000000.7200000001
153Bobby McMannMontréal CanadiensC/LW/RW41231004280612.50%15313.250000000009010%600001.1300000100
154Brayden SchennNew York RangersC/LW/RW4213120156101720.00%07318.3500027000000051.04%9600000.8200000000
155Taylor HallNew York IslandersLW4033-2004410250%16817.2001116000020060.00%500000.8700000000
156Jesper BrattUtah MammothLW/RW5033-1003613660%29418.85011312000000033.33%600000.6400000000
157Tyler ToffoliNew York RangersC/RW4123-4202711279.09%08320.7911219000000034.34%9900000.7200000000
158Mikhail SergachevUtah MammothD5123020131261616.67%611623.28101210000015000%000000.5200000000
159Cam YorkCalgary FlamesD51233402796611.11%410621.30011415011113100%000000.5600000100
160Thomas ChabotTampa Bay LightningD5213000410102920.00%712725.40101617000013000%000000.4700000100
161Charlie CoyleAnaheim DucksC/RW4213-22082084725.00%17819.6500029000000147.06%10200000.7600000020
162Gabriel LandeskogAnaheim DucksLW/RW421332062102720.00%07819.56000290000000100.00%200000.7700000000
163Alex OvechkinMontréal CanadiensLW/RW4123-12026113129.09%06917.47011214000000066.67%300000.8601000010
164Kyle PalmieriTampa Bay LightningC/LW/RW5213-1009121731411.76%012124.261012180001190036.22%12700000.4901000010
165Adam PelechTampa Bay LightningD2033200232000%33819.100110000007000%000001.5700000100
166Matthew SchaeferColorado AvalancheD4123-4206790411.11%58822.2301151200001010%000000.6700000000
167Brad MarchandVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW412330044124178.33%07017.7010129000010033.33%600000.8500000010
168Bo HorvatVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW4303-100513124725.00%08320.8600008000000061.22%9800000.7200000010
169Rickard RakellPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW5123-10058250144.00%08717.58000411000000050.00%400000.6800000000
170Jordan StaalMontréal CanadiensC43031005571242.86%16817.22000031011200051.55%9700000.8700000000
171Mark ScheifeleCalgary FlamesC5123120812157146.67%09619.22011516000000052.42%12400000.6200000010
172Steven StamkosNew York IslandersC/LW/RW4123320169162106.25%08220.7400018000030046.67%1500000.7200000000
173Victor HedmanDallas StarsD4213-6606292422.22%49824.5820271300002010%000000.6100000000
174Jonathan HuberdeauWashington CapitalsLW/RW4123-42079164126.25%08621.6610146000120046.15%1300000.6900000000
175Aaron EkbladMinnesota WildD521307516493422.22%1012424.8600052100009100%000000.4800010000
176Sidney CrosbyMontréal CanadiensC421302067142614.29%07418.50011213000001060.19%10800000.8101000011
177Viktor ArvidssonNew York IslandersLW/RW412320005631316.67%15313.380003700000000%200001.1200000000
178Rasmus RistolainenVegas Golden KnightsD521304010572128.57%911022.06202414000110100%000000.5400000001
179Ryan O'ReillyUtah MammothC5123-1002792711.11%16513.0700000000070146.88%6400000.9200000000
180Zach BogosianSeattle KrakenD4033840604010%44912.310000000000000%000001.2200000000
181Alex DeBrincatDallas StarsLW/RW4213000241401114.29%06716.77000215000000050.00%600000.8900000000
182Ryan DonatoSan Jose SharksC/LW/RW5123-1202512188.33%17414.8501118000010063.89%3600000.8100000000
183Casey MittelstadtTampa Bay LightningC521300007711128.57%08917.81202214000001049.46%9300000.6701000010
184Jordan GreenwayWinnipeg JetsLW/RW41232205130333.33%1369.240000000000000%100001.6200000001
185Rasmus DahlinSt-Louis BluesD4033-220566320%210927.39011211000011000%000000.5500000000
186Evan BouchardAnaheim DucksD41230402683112.50%28521.4511261000000010%000000.7000000000
187Moritz SeiderDetroit Red WingsD6213-11001311103820.00%914824.79112522000011000%000000.4000000010
188Gabriel VilardiCarolina HurricanesC/RW42134004673528.57%17919.9400007000000025.00%400000.7500000000
189Connor McMichaelNashville PredatorsC/LW41231002531533.33%14110.3200000000000066.67%300001.4500000000
190Josh NorrisSan Jose SharksC5213120915741528.57%08917.881011110001191153.61%9700000.6700000100
191Thomas HarleyMinnesota WildD5033220279270%112124.3001142100008000%000000.4900000000
192Tim StutzleNashville PredatorsC4213100512921422.22%08220.7300009000030142.61%11500000.7200000100
193Jack McBainChicago BlackhawksC51230206451720.00%1469.3300000000001040.00%500001.2900000000
194Marco RossiColumbus Blue JacketsC5213000311851125.00%08917.97011312000000057.01%10700000.6700000100
195J.J. MoserMontréal CanadiensD4123-2203631333.33%88922.4800007000015000%000000.6700000001
196Kirill MarchenkoUtah MammothRW5123-1204511669.09%09218.51011212000000042.86%700000.6500000000
197Luke EvangelistaColorado AvalancheLW/RW421310052931122.22%17017.70112212000000050.00%600000.8500000100
198Justin HryckowianChicago BlackhawksC512320033115109.09%1479.4800000000000060.00%5000001.2700000100
199Mitch MarnerSan Jose SharksLW/RW5213-22067216209.52%111122.23011312000060020.00%500000.5400000001
200Andrei KuzmenkoWashington CapitalsLW/RW4022100357440%06716.7701115000000050.00%400000.6000000000