Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Players Stats Pro In Decending Order By Points

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sam ReinhartBoston BruinsC/LW/RW564104004162481225.00%112725.561235181013290153.75%8000011.5600000111
2Jack HughesUtah MammothC/LW/RW555108004111971126.32%19519.18112212000001025.00%800002.0900000201
3David PastrnakMinnesota WildRW53581201071651718.75%110821.75101320000011036.67%3000001.4700000110
4Brock NelsonUtah MammothC/LW5257800711151413.33%111422.900114120000190049.59%12300001.2200000101
5William NylanderUtah MammothRW5437800571341130.77%09418.84000012000002083.33%600001.4900000021
6Nikita KucherovMinnesota WildRW53470206102481412.50%010921.82011520000001040.00%500001.2800000020
7Dylan StromeVancouver CanucksC425730028101320.00%07819.5703329000081061.70%9400001.7900000110
8Mikael GranlundSeattle KrakenC4257620281251716.67%05513.7700000000001055.13%7800002.5400000011
9Elias PetterssonSt-Louis BluesC/LW44371005121781123.53%18020.11101511000000155.56%900011.7411000200
10Will CuylleBuffalo SabresLW/RW4257340113155713.33%17318.47011010000000066.67%600101.8900000002
11Cole HutsonWashington CapitalsD43471203541375.00%78621.570220600002110%000001.6200000101
12Blake ColemanSeattle KrakenLW/RW4336620371331023.08%16616.5200000000191128.57%700001.8200000100
13Ryan PulockLos Angeles KingsD606640061084100%615626.11000515011011000%000000.7700000100
14Anthony ManthaLos Angeles KingsRW65166206101781929.41%010818.07000215000000038.46%1300001.1100000201
15Brandon HagelSt-Louis BluesLW/RW4246-175612214199.52%38822.24022814000071050.00%800001.3500000011
16Matthew TkachukCalgary FlamesLW5336220118153920.00%18817.72101412000000050.00%400001.3500000002
17Alex TuchNashville PredatorsC/RW43363008112442412.50%19724.461013140001120050.82%6100001.2300000010
18Sebastian AhoEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW5246-12011131811611.11%011823.650003130000120050.74%13600001.0100000001
19Timo MeierAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW4246-200125941522.22%07819.62224310000000060.00%500001.5300000011
20Nico HischierSt-Louis BluesC4246220571551113.33%08922.43011380001130059.38%9600001.3400000010
21Tyler BertuzziVegas Golden KnightsLW515610012316586.25%010721.58123415000000075.00%1200001.1100000000
22Zach HymanOttawa SenatorsLW/RW533640043114827.27%19719.45112419000001030.77%1300001.2300000110
23Nazem KadriMinnesota WildC5426400911191921.05%010220.59000317000080037.68%13800201.1700000101
24Vincent TrocheckBoston BruinsC5156460141523494.35%19018.04101518000000054.81%13500001.3300000000
25Matty BeniersLos Angeles KingsC6156400218191175.26%110918.25000215000000052.63%15200001.1000000000
26Dmitri VoronkovVegas Golden KnightsC/LW52461407101551413.33%211222.52022515000140143.54%14700001.0700000010
27Pius SuterChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW5145200511215174.76%112124.220111100000230062.50%1600000.8301000001
28John CarlsonSt-Louis BluesD41452207970514.29%69223.0412351100003000%000001.0900000000
29Noah HanifinSan Jose SharksD52351203151540.00%1011523.19202413000016100%000000.8600000100
30Alexander RomanovLos Angeles KingsD614522010984412.50%713722.8601151500009000%000000.7300000010
31Dylan LarkinDetroit Red WingsC63252201012303810.00%013121.89112720000000058.82%17000000.7600000010
32Alexander WennbergWashington CapitalsC4325300213184616.67%38220.52101450001130049.11%11200001.2200000020
33Logan StankovenColorado AvalancheC/RW4415100310113736.36%17619.13101412000050058.00%10000001.3100000110
34Mario FerraroBoston BruinsD51453006542425.00%710821.79011116000020000%000000.9200000010
35Andrew CoppChicago BlackhawksC/RW52352002141111218.18%011923.971013100001230050.00%17000000.8301000001
36Kyle ConnorSt-Louis BluesLW/RW4235100241351315.38%08621.65202514000011050.00%600001.1501000000
37Jake GuentzelPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW5325-12011171791117.65%19418.91011711000060043.27%10400001.0600000010
38Filip HronekDetroit Red WingsD605512071081110%912420.7202231900002000%000000.8000000000
39Erik KarlssonColorado AvalancheD4055100537360%89022.5200041200005000%000001.1100000100
40Tage ThompsonDetroit Red WingsC/LW62353201410252138.00%113121.91101620000001150.00%600000.7600000103
41Carter VerhaegheBoston BruinsC/LW/RW51453002964916.67%210621.360221180000130026.67%3000000.9400000001
42Chris KreiderSeattle KrakenLW/RW4325600651121327.27%06917.31000114000001054.55%1100001.4400000101
43Robert ThomasDallas StarsC42350001822169.09%08922.34011115000470048.28%11600001.1212000000
44Patrick KaneSeattle KrakenLW/RW4235100271151318.18%07619.16000317000040041.67%1200001.3000000000
45Colton ParaykoDallas StarsD41452209411479.09%79824.65112513000014000%000001.0100000000
46Aleksander BarkovSt-Louis BluesC432512031282937.50%17819.600001110000130058.62%11600001.2800000100
47Filip ForsbergNashville PredatorsLW4055-10033154140%09423.50022613000060012.50%800001.0600000000
48Ilya MikheyevVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW523540024101820.00%06813.640000000001500100.00%100001.4700000011
49Adam FoxDetroit Red WingsD62351404874228.57%715025.05112522000011100%000000.6700000100
50Josh MorrisseySan Jose SharksD5055-100975260%811823.6601101300004000%000000.8500000000
51Noah CatesDetroit Red WingsC/LW6415220862511216.00%112721.250114220000151053.85%1300000.7800000111
52Ridly GreigLos Angeles KingsC/LW/RW6325100814155720.00%09816.39000000001141048.77%16200001.0200000010
53Matt CoronatoVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW523510044153713.33%010721.58000315000000066.67%300000.9300000000
54Kirill KaprizovDallas StarsLW/RW4224-2006328587.14%08721.75011715000040025.00%800000.9202000001
55Macklin CelebriniWinnipeg JetsC43141004111211025.00%110025.220003120000121048.10%15800000.7901000100
56Troy StecherBuffalo SabresD43141001652660.00%87518.9520239000014010%000001.0600000000
57Seth JarvisCalgary FlamesC/LW/RW513424071123884.35%111222.590113161012151028.57%700000.7100000100
58Brandon MontourPhiladelphia FlyersD531404087164618.75%612224.55202813000011120%000000.6500000200
59Lane HutsonCarolina HurricanesD4044200166420%79523.890002700002000%000000.8400000010
60Kaiden GuhlePhiladelphia FlyersD5044-160753280%312024.1501101300009000%000000.6600000000
61Artem ZubChicago BlackhawksD522422017974228.57%911623.23000210000020000%000000.6900000110
62Jaccob SlavinEdmonton OilersD513400041142725.00%712525.10000111011012100%000000.6400000000
63Trevor van RiemsdykSeattle KrakenD41348005172314.29%66917.4900051300008000%000001.1400000010
64Brett PesceOttawa SenatorsD5044200635110%97715.530000200008000%000001.0300000000
65Devon ToewsNew York RangersD4044020544140%69223.0501129000010000%000000.8700000000
66Connor McDavidSan Jose SharksC/RW5134-2607182710183.70%012124.330115120001170047.85%16300000.6600000001
67Darnell NurseWinnipeg JetsD40444201272160%610827.16011112000013000%000000.7400000010
68MacKenzie WeegarMontréal CanadiensD404401001167360%710225.65000515011010000%000000.7800000000
69Bryan RustMinnesota WildLW/RW522430053234108.70%09819.670115180000100054.55%1100000.8100000000
70Fabian ZetterlundNew York RangersLW/RW431430044102530.00%07017.680000800000100%400001.1300000200
71Roope HintzCalgary FlamesC/RW513420047144137.14%19719.54011312000080050.00%10600000.8200000000
72Jamie OleksiakBoston BruinsD52240005673528.57%812825.72011218011022000%000000.6200000010
73Zach WhitecloudVegas Golden KnightsD513436011172314.29%38717.4500031400008000%000000.9200000100
74Jason RobertsonDallas StarsLW4134-10025218114.76%07919.77011813000000042.86%2100001.0122000001
75Zach WerenskiUtah MammothD5134-160131115516.67%412424.931011213000011000%000000.6400000000
76Logan O'ConnorColumbus Blue JacketsRW51340204554420.00%26713.53011000000121040.00%500001.1800000100
77Vince DunnTampa Bay LightningD5044220859380%711422.81022518000013000%000000.7000000001
78Oliver Ekman-LarssonBoston BruinsD513411607363116.67%611723.58112218011015000%000000.6800000000
79Conor GarlandBuffalo SabresLW/RW41342402813277.69%18421.25000310000090028.57%700000.9400000000
80Christian DvorakBuffalo SabresC431410016133823.08%18220.54011110000092051.67%12000000.9700000100
81Jordan EberleNew York IslandersRW41343003512478.33%17719.390000700000100%200001.0300000100
82Drew DoughtyMinnesota WildD5044460935010%710921.9100031600007000%000000.7300000000
83Auston MatthewsOttawa SenatorsC5224300414207810.00%110420.81101619000000048.61%14400000.7701000010
84Neal PionkEdmonton OilersD5134-50071053420.00%611122.3010141300008000%000000.7200000000
85Evan RodriguesColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW/RW51340001241081710.00%09418.99112212000051025.00%800000.8400000020
86Braden SchneiderLos Angeles KingsD6224-220108105620.00%1211519.1710131700018000%000000.7000000001
87Rasmus AnderssonSan Jose SharksD5134-2208495711.11%912424.8601159000015000%000000.6400000000
88Jack RoslovicWashington CapitalsC/RW4044-2002663110%18721.9101106000040070.00%1000000.9100000001
89Filip ChytilMinnesota WildC522410007104520.00%15310.6300000000050049.18%6100001.5100000000
90Hampus LindholmPhiladelphia FlyersD5134-1203483312.50%910521.12101612000010000%000000.7600000001
91Claude GirouxSeattle KrakenC/RW431410026111927.27%26817.15000214000000051.09%9200001.1700000001
92Sean CouturierDetroit Red WingsC6044200814124120%012621.160004220001150059.77%17400000.6300000000
93Jamie BennLos Angeles KingsC/LW622446095223109.09%112120.270112140000120063.64%2200000.6600000000
94Kiefer SherwoodSan Jose SharksLW5224260113112318.18%17815.71000310000000050.00%200001.0200000001
95Troy TerryAnaheim DucksLW/RW4134-2001612088.33%17819.62011410000001080.00%500001.0200000100
96Darren RaddyshOttawa SenatorsD51342759653220.00%310621.2812331900000100%000000.7500100010
97Quinn HughesUtah MammothD5044040362250%211022.14022114000013000%000000.7200000000
98Vladislav GavrikovFlorida PanthersD4044-120632030%79022.7500025000011000%000000.8800000100
99Andrew PeekeChicago BlackhawksD50444202186160%410621.2500028000017000%000000.7500000020
100Martin FehervaryCalgary FlamesD5044220863010%59318.6200000000015000%000000.8600000010
101Sam SteelPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW5044-400131615250%211823.670223130000150049.41%17000000.6800000001
102Kirby DachChicago BlackhawksC/RW52242401591131318.18%110521.050110100000100044.44%1800000.7600000010
103Simon HolmstromNew York RangersLW/RW41341400714187.14%37619.1500021000000010%300001.0400000000
104Brandt ClarkeWinnipeg JetsD4044240276240%610426.11011312000010000%000000.7700000000
105Mikey AndersonVancouver CanucksD41342209232133.33%87719.2500000000011000%000001.0400000010
106Noah DobsonColorado AvalancheD4044-540458250%59824.5202251200008000%000000.8200000000
107Sean WalkerAnaheim DucksD41341609170314.29%89423.68112210000010000%000000.8400000000
108K'Andre MillerColumbus Blue JacketsD5134-12061364416.67%512625.3411221300009100%000000.6300000000
109Matt BoldyEdmonton OilersLW/RW5314-200792171114.29%010521.17000212000000037.50%800000.7600000100
110Dylan HollowayDallas StarsLW413402011413267.69%17518.79033212101150033.33%600001.0600000001
111Ryan SheaDetroit Red WingsD622406044105520.00%810417.43000419101113010%000000.7600000001
112Jack DruryVegas Golden KnightsC5224400313103420.00%06713.59000000002151048.98%9800001.1800000100
113Jordan SpenceNashville PredatorsD4044-1601143110%39423.54011114000011000%000000.8500000000
114Matthew KniesVancouver CanucksLW/RW422436072184511.11%28621.5811259000013000%200000.9300000001
115JJ PeterkaCarolina HurricanesLW/RW41344004711389.09%07819.6500007000001050.00%400001.0200000001
116Jackson BlakeWinnipeg JetsRW4224100261131318.18%17518.75101311000001112.50%800001.0700000000
117Carter YakemchukColumbus Blue JacketsD50441001423020%37114.250111000002000%000001.1200000101
118Ryan HartmanLos Angeles KingsC/RW6123-3407712378.33%08113.5700018000000031.82%2200000.7400000010
119Dawson MercerFlorida PanthersC/LW/RW4213-600312911022.22%06516.43000010000150149.06%5300000.9100000010
120Boone JennerChicago BlackhawksC52130201491522.22%0479.4000000000000157.45%4700001.2800000100
121Joel EdmundsonNashville PredatorsD4033-2601135130%69323.4902231200009000%000000.6400000000
122Cole SillingerNashville PredatorsC41230203330333.33%3266.7000000000020059.38%3200002.2400000000
123Peyton KrebsAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW42131205291522.22%24611.6001109000001047.62%2100001.2900000100
124Shea TheodoreNew York IslandersD4033400383340%49824.6600016000011000%000000.6100000000
125Nikolaj EhlersLos Angeles KingsLW/RW612300028183175.56%013121.98011218000021033.33%1200000.4500000000
126Jacob TroubaTampa Bay LightningD5123-11001011821012.50%711923.89000315000011000%000000.5000000000
127Derek ForbortWinnipeg JetsD41230209652220.00%88421.18000111000013000%000000.7100000010
128Owen PowerVancouver CanucksD4123-14011341225.00%28320.981123800001100%000000.7200000000
129Dylan GuentherNashville PredatorsRW4033-42088122130%17719.34011613000000042.86%700000.7800000000
130Cole CaufieldOttawa SenatorsLW/RW5123-12042218144.76%010721.48011522000000025.00%800000.5601000010
131Pavel MintyukovAnaheim DucksD4123-1203532333.33%28621.541123900004000%000000.7000000000
132Rasmus SandinNew York IslandersD412320035111100.00%36215.680000100005000%000000.9600000000
133Mark StoneToronto Maple LeafsRW4213100271241116.67%17318.3600015000060087.50%800000.8200000001
134Owen TippettColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW5123120126133117.69%010420.95000111000000060.00%500000.5700000000
135Mikko RantanenCalgary FlamesRW521310056164912.50%09719.51000216000000060.00%1000000.6100000010
136Gustav ForslingChicago BlackhawksD5033280983160%511122.38000110000017000%000000.5400000000
137Ivan BarbashevSan Jose SharksC/LW51230007485612.50%19418.95011111000040033.33%900000.6300000000
138Aliaksei ProtasUtah MammothC/LW/RW5123-1004313877.69%15811.7600000000000033.33%600001.0200000000
139Artturi LehkonenCarolina HurricanesLW/RW4303-1203370942.86%07619.230001700000100%100100.7800000010
140Brock BoeserNew York IslandersRW4123-2005483912.50%06716.8801116000000060.00%500000.8900000000
141Chandler StephensonAnaheim DucksC/LW4213220012134815.38%06716.9800000000001056.79%8100000.8800000100
142Morgan GeekieDallas StarsC/LW/RW421302088125916.67%28421.141124120000140050.00%9800000.7100000000
143Lawson CrouseAnaheim DucksLW/RW403322084213210%27819.6600039000000075.00%400000.7600000000
144Scott LaughtonNew York IslandersC/LW430322046114227.27%26015.0600013000080058.33%6000001.0000000000
145Ivan ProvorovColorado AvalancheD40330755583100%48822.1701151100009000%000000.6800100000
146Teuvo TeravainenColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW4033-2004511580%18220.73000212000000040.00%500000.7200000000
147Mathew BarzalMinnesota WildC/LW/RW5033-10010910390%010220.56011120000000042.06%10700000.5800000000
148Adrian KempeMontréal CanadiensLW/RW4033020106156160%19323.430003140110180061.11%1800000.6401000000
149Brayden PointColumbus Blue JacketsC/RW52131203161881611.11%011723.431011110000120051.19%16800000.5100000110
150Colton SissonsTampa Bay LightningC52134202351140.00%1275.5600000000030053.57%2800102.1600000001
151Ryan McDonaghDallas StarsD412320037121100.00%57418.5900000000011000%000000.8100000000
152Jake McCabeNew York IslandersD4123410012621350.00%28320.820000000007000%000000.7200000001
153Bobby McMannMontréal CanadiensC/LW/RW41231004280612.50%15313.250000000009010%600001.1300000100
154Brayden SchennNew York RangersC/LW/RW4213120156101720.00%07318.3500027000000051.04%9600000.8200000000
155Taylor HallNew York IslandersLW4033-2004410250%16817.2001116000020060.00%500000.8700000000
156Jesper BrattUtah MammothLW/RW5033-1003613660%29418.85011312000000033.33%600000.6400000000
157Tyler ToffoliNew York RangersC/RW4123-4202711279.09%08320.7911219000000034.34%9900000.7200000000
158Mikhail SergachevUtah MammothD5123020131261616.67%611623.28101210000015000%000000.5200000000
159Cam YorkCalgary FlamesD51233402796611.11%410621.30011415011113100%000000.5600000100
160Thomas ChabotTampa Bay LightningD5213000410102920.00%712725.40101617000013000%000000.4700000100
161Charlie CoyleAnaheim DucksC/RW4213-22082084725.00%17819.6500029000000147.06%10200000.7600000020
162Gabriel LandeskogAnaheim DucksLW/RW421332062102720.00%07819.56000290000000100.00%200000.7700000000
163Alex OvechkinMontréal CanadiensLW/RW4123-12026113129.09%06917.47011214000000066.67%300000.8601000010
164Kyle PalmieriTampa Bay LightningC/LW/RW5213-1009121731411.76%012124.261012180001190036.22%12700000.4901000010
165Adam PelechTampa Bay LightningD2033200232000%33819.100110000007000%000001.5700000100
166Matthew SchaeferColorado AvalancheD4123-4206790411.11%58822.2301151200001010%000000.6700000000
167Brad MarchandVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW412330044124178.33%07017.7010129000010033.33%600000.8500000010
168Bo HorvatVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW4303-100513124725.00%08320.8600008000000061.22%9800000.7200000010
169Rickard RakellPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW5123-10058250144.00%08717.58000411000000050.00%400000.6800000000
170Jordan StaalMontréal CanadiensC43031005571242.86%16817.22000031011200051.55%9700000.8700000000
171Mark ScheifeleCalgary FlamesC5123120812157146.67%09619.22011516000000052.42%12400000.6200000010
172Steven StamkosNew York IslandersC/LW/RW4123320169162106.25%08220.7400018000030046.67%1500000.7200000000
173Victor HedmanDallas StarsD4213-6606292422.22%49824.5820271300002010%000000.6100000000
174Jonathan HuberdeauWashington CapitalsLW/RW4123-42079164126.25%08621.6610146000120046.15%1300000.6900000000
175Aaron EkbladMinnesota WildD521307516493422.22%1012424.8600052100009100%000000.4800010000
176Sidney CrosbyMontréal CanadiensC421302067142614.29%07418.50011213000001060.19%10800000.8101000011
177Viktor ArvidssonNew York IslandersLW/RW412320005631316.67%15313.380003700000000%200001.1200000000
178Rasmus RistolainenVegas Golden KnightsD521304010572128.57%911022.06202414000110100%000000.5400000001
179Ryan O'ReillyUtah MammothC5123-1002792711.11%16513.0700000000070146.88%6400000.9200000000
180Zach BogosianSeattle KrakenD4033840604010%44912.310000000000000%000001.2200000000
181Alex DeBrincatDallas StarsLW/RW4213000241401114.29%06716.77000215000000050.00%600000.8900000000
182Ryan DonatoSan Jose SharksC/LW/RW5123-1202512188.33%17414.8501118000010063.89%3600000.8100000000
183Casey MittelstadtTampa Bay LightningC521300007711128.57%08917.81202214000001049.46%9300000.6701000010
184Jordan GreenwayWinnipeg JetsLW/RW41232205130333.33%1369.240000000000000%100001.6200000001
185Rasmus DahlinSt-Louis BluesD4033-220566320%210927.39011211000011000%000000.5500000000
186Evan BouchardAnaheim DucksD41230402683112.50%28521.4511261000000010%000000.7000000000
187Moritz SeiderDetroit Red WingsD6213-11001311103820.00%914824.79112522000011000%000000.4000000010
188Gabriel VilardiCarolina HurricanesC/RW42134004673528.57%17919.9400007000000025.00%400000.7500000000
189Connor McMichaelNashville PredatorsC/LW41231002531533.33%14110.3200000000000066.67%300001.4500000000
190Josh NorrisSan Jose SharksC5213120915741528.57%08917.881011110001191153.61%9700000.6700000100
191Thomas HarleyMinnesota WildD5033220279270%112124.3001142100008000%000000.4900000000
192Tim StutzleNashville PredatorsC4213100512921422.22%08220.7300009000030142.61%11500000.7200000100
193Jack McBainChicago BlackhawksC51230206451720.00%1469.3300000000001040.00%500001.2900000000
194Marco RossiColumbus Blue JacketsC5213000311851125.00%08917.97011312000000057.01%10700000.6700000100
195J.J. MoserMontréal CanadiensD4123-2203631333.33%88922.4800007000015000%000000.6700000001
196Kirill MarchenkoUtah MammothRW5123-1204511669.09%09218.51011212000000042.86%700000.6500000000
197Luke EvangelistaColorado AvalancheLW/RW421310052931122.22%17017.70112212000000050.00%600000.8500000100
198Justin HryckowianChicago BlackhawksC512320033115109.09%1479.4800000000000060.00%5000001.2700000100
199Mitch MarnerSan Jose SharksLW/RW5213-22067216209.52%111122.23011312000060020.00%500000.5400000001
200Andrei KuzmenkoWashington CapitalsLW/RW4022100357440%06716.7701115000000050.00%400000.6000000000
201Jordan KyrouBoston BruinsRW5022-420511166160%18517.00011216000000062.50%800000.4700000000
202Lucas RaymondUtah MammothLW/RW5112-1006561616.67%16012.110000000002000%300000.6600000000
203Jimmy SnuggerudNashville PredatorsLW/RW41120200642425.00%04010.0100014000000075.00%400001.0001000000
204Michael McCarronSeattle KrakenC/RW40221195826260%36215.7400000000080050.00%1600000.6400100000
205Anton LundellNew York IslandersC3112-1201791611.11%03913.3300012000070041.67%6000001.0000000000
206Tom WilsonToronto Maple LeafsRW4112-325515487912.50%04611.5001114000150025.00%400000.8700010000
207Michael BuntingNew York RangersLW/RW4022-100545250%05012.670001000003000%600000.7900000000
208Mikael BacklundCalgary FlamesC511210011012168.33%16813.63000000112200054.44%9000000.5900000000
209Jake NeighboursVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW5112-200134157186.67%09519.0100051200006000%300000.4200000000
210Eeli TolvanenTampa Bay LightningLW/RW50220608613490%29118.34022614000020025.00%400000.4400000000
211Leo CarlssonToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW40221204148260%07619.2101115000000048.00%7500000.5200000000
212William KarlssonCarolina HurricanesC4022-12061217390%17518.9300017000000059.77%8700000.5300000000
213Wyatt JohnstonToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW4022-10001310460%18020.0601125000170048.78%8200000.5000000000
214Trevor ZegrasDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW602220012313360%112921.64022220000000025.00%800000.3100000000
215Jake SandersonNashville PredatorsD4022-2606511450%89624.1600061300008000%000000.4100000000
216John TavaresSt-Louis BluesC41122005291611.11%17719.3201138000000080.00%500000.5200000001
217Joel ArmiaPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW5112-4201311103510.00%110320.67000213000011012.50%800000.3900000000
218Vladislav NamestnikovMinnesota WildC/RW5022000223140%0499.9200001000030030.77%1300000.8100000000
219Logan CooleyWinnipeg JetsC/RW4112-14091114387.14%08822.04000312000030157.14%1400000.4501000000
220Ian ColeCarolina HurricanesD4022200410110%37218.220000000007000%000000.5500000000
221Adam BoqvistTampa Bay LightningD3022100212130%54816.210000000001000%000000.8200000000
222Ryan GravesAnaheim DucksD4022000210000%35914.7901100000014000%000000.6800000000
223Henri JokiharjuBuffalo SabresD4022300521020%48721.8300019000012000%000000.4600000000
224Jack EichelSan Jose SharksC/LW5112-10066132107.69%010721.550001120001150045.78%8300000.3700000000
225Cody CeciDallas StarsD4022-460651120%88220.700000001108000%000000.4800000000
226Pavel ZachaCarolina HurricanesC42024201316102720.00%07819.6400047000000049.41%8500000.5100000010
227Tomas HertlFlorida PanthersC4202000146136615.38%07619.0710139000001064.95%9700000.5200000001
228Jason DickinsonBoston BruinsC/RW511200028112129.09%15210.5300000000000046.97%6600000.7600000000
229Jesperi KotkaniemiWinnipeg JetsC/LW4022200253050%14511.4600000000060054.55%4400000.8700000000
230Nick SeelerBuffalo SabresD4022340961030%67719.4000000000011000%000000.5200000000
231Matt DucheneCarolina HurricanesC/RW402200049114190%17719.4400017000010050.00%1000000.5100000001
232Nikita ZadorovAnaheim DucksD4022020943170%86516.4202228000012000%000000.6100000000
233Conor TimminsColumbus Blue JacketsD5022000686250%710420.88011510000010000%000000.3800000000
234Andre BurakovskyWinnipeg JetsLW/RW41121000362816.67%15313.38000112000010133.33%600000.7500000000
235Jakob ChychrunWashington CapitalsD4022-340558250%510125.4800015000011000%000000.3900000000
236Anders LeeNew York RangersLW/RW3202-30082103820.00%15418.2210126000000070.00%1000000.7300000000
237Anthony BeauvillierMinnesota WildLW7202-1003482325.00%0375.340000000000000%000001.0700000000
238Patrik LaineTampa Bay LightningLW/RW5112-3005236833.33%010120.2000001700000000%500000.4001000000
239Anthony CirelliFlorida PanthersC/RW4112-24056224144.55%08120.3010139000060046.15%1300000.4900000000
240Bobby BrinkBuffalo SabresRW41120003363216.67%0348.720000000000000%400001.1500000001
241Trevor MooreVegas Golden KnightsLW5112-22008521120.00%38817.60000212000000033.33%600000.4500000000
242Bradly NadeauChicago BlackhawksLW5022000013240%1469.3800000000000050.00%200000.8500000000
243Kevin FialaCalgary FlamesLW/RW511200065152146.67%16012.12101313000000028.57%700000.6600000000
244Pavel BuchnevichEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW5022-32071122100%010921.98000112000050033.33%600000.3600000000
245Esa LindellFlorida PanthersD4022-1201041230%118320.9500000000011000%000000.4800000000
246Joel Eriksson EkEdmonton OilersC5112-22088112119.09%19018.12011111000050048.78%12300000.4400000000
247Josh AndersonWinnipeg JetsLW/RW411208011814377.14%09323.270001110000120041.67%1200000.4301000000
248Alex PietrangeloNew York RangersD4022-3201055200%39423.6101119000010000%000000.4200000000
249Jake DeBruskBoston BruinsLW/RW5202-340811491614.29%19519.09101516000082066.67%600000.4200000000
250Christopher TanevVegas Golden KnightsD5022-2405129220%1312424.96011514000011000%000000.3200000000
251Jalen ChatfieldDetroit Red WingsD6022120362120%611619.3800000000015000%000000.3400000000
252Clayton KellerNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW4202-6001882925.00%09223.122024120000150030.00%1000000.4301000000
253Radko GudasDallas StarsD40220201381120%36215.6000000011112000%000000.6400000010
254Erik HaulaDetroit Red WingsC/LW6022-200187280%07312.30000000111130075.00%400000.5400000000
255Justin FaulkSeattle KrakenD4022020975230%810125.2800021700002000%000000.4000000010
256Connor BrownColorado AvalancheLW/RW4022-1001410190%15313.45000000000100066.67%600000.7400000000
257Roman JosiToronto Maple LeafsD4022-2100633120%79122.980112300006000%000000.4400000000
258Jean-Gabriel PageauDallas StarsC40220004115130%26015.20000000000160051.89%10600000.6600000000
259Brenden DillonBuffalo SabresD4022120833100%54912.400000000000000%000000.8100000000
260Radek FaksaBuffalo SabresC/LW/RW4022000141050%1266.5300000000000048.84%4300001.5311000000
261Alex KerfootTampa Bay LightningC5112-14011083612.50%26713.4800000000060048.61%7200000.5900000000
262Corey PerryBoston BruinsRW51120205042425.00%05110.320000000000000%300000.7800000000
263Ryan Nugent-HopkinsColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW4202-220517173811.76%18120.48000612000000058.16%9800000.4900000100
264Luke GlendeningTampa Bay LightningC51123000541225.00%2438.71000000000190056.41%3900000.9200000100
265Alex LaferriereTampa Bay LightningLW/RW5112-120126145137.14%09018.11011214000000023.08%1300000.4401000000
266Jonas BrodinCalgary FlamesD5022-140962030%411723.5500000000013000%000000.3400000000
267Marcus FolignoWinnipeg JetsLW/RW411226015072414.29%16416.1200000000030042.86%700000.6200000000
268Jonathan DrouinPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW5112-5008813077.69%211823.670110140000150023.08%1300000.3400000000
269Dmitry OrlovWashington CapitalsD411202011343125.00%69122.8200025000012100%000000.4400000000
270Damon SeversonTampa Bay LightningD5022-2000410130%18216.5900081400000000%000000.4800000000
271Sean MonahanPhiladelphia FlyersC5022120429470%15511.1100000000000051.67%6000000.7200000000
272Olli MaattaChicago BlackhawksD5022440441220%410420.8101108000015000%000000.3800000000
273Mattias EkholmSt-Louis BluesD4022100441000%47619.0500000000010000%000000.5200000000
274Trent FredericColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW42020005550240.00%1328.23000000000111062.50%4000001.2200000001
275Ryan LindgrenSt-Louis BluesD4022340421010%66215.5600000000010000%000000.6400000000
276Barrett HaytonBuffalo SabresC/LW411200021161316.67%1358.9700000000000055.32%4700001.1100000010
277Andrei SvechnikovLos Angeles KingsLW/RW6022040176237150%012721.18000218000000080.00%500000.3100000000
278Cale MakarToronto Maple LeafsD4112-20071285312.50%710325.8810135000015000%000000.3900000000
279Ross ColtonColumbus Blue JacketsC51121208673314.29%05410.8400000000000041.38%5800000.7400000001
280Cole SmithLos Angeles KingsLW/RW61121208150220.00%0447.4700000000050060.00%500000.8900000001
281Joel FarabeeBuffalo SabresLW41120002491211.11%1235.9300000000000050.00%400001.6900000000
282Yegor SharangovichColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW41121402372614.29%18020.16101412000080072.73%2200000.5000000000
283Mike MathesonOttawa SenatorsD5112-10012988712.50%912625.3801162100008000%000000.3200000000
284Valeri NichushkinFlorida PanthersLW/RW40220203942160%08020.1901108000050080.00%500000.5000000000
285Declan ChisholmVegas Golden KnightsD5022400242130%36813.620000000001000%000000.5900000000
286Dylan SambergNew York RangersD3022100260000%64615.640000000003000%000000.8500000000
287Jack QuinnPhiladelphia FlyersRW52021004373328.57%05711.5600000000020033.33%600000.6900000000
288Kevin BahlLos Angeles KingsD60221201457060%1311719.5800010000010000%000000.3400000000
289Mattias SamuelssonOttawa SenatorsD50221401344050%138617.220000000003000%000000.4600000000
290Michael KesselringDetroit Red WingsD6022-1201642110%27813.030000000006000%000000.5100000000
291Pavel DorofeyevBuffalo SabresLW420210056142914.29%28020.02000210000000028.57%700000.5000000000
292Ryan MerkleyUtah MammothD51126206140225.00%26613.250000000002000%000000.6000000000
293Shane PintoEdmonton OilersC5202-10026202510.00%16513.02000001011140053.00%10000000.6100000010
294Vincent DesharnaisTampa Bay LightningD5112-12010232233.33%87915.9800000000011100%000000.5000000000
295Justin DanforthLos Angeles KingsC/RW61121000241025.00%1447.4800000101151057.14%700000.8900000001
296Mason McTavishMinnesota WildC/LW511212024115119.09%07314.69101517000020029.41%1700000.5400000000
297Philip BrobergVegas Golden KnightsD5022-2206412360%511222.5401131300000000%000000.3500000000
298Jiri KulichChicago BlackhawksC/RW50221001792100%17715.4001118000040045.05%9100000.5200000000
299Louis CrevierNew York IslandersD4022320620230%36416.110000000009000%000000.6200000000
300Connor BedardVancouver CanucksC/RW41120004513387.69%08220.5200008000000054.55%1100000.4900000000
301Emil LillebergMontréal CanadiensD4022-100544010%56416.000000000017000%000000.6200000000
302Henry ThrunMinnesota WildD5022-3001002110%46813.690000000004000%000000.5800000000
303Joshua RoyCalgary FlamesLW/RW520210001233100.00%0346.8800000000000033.33%300001.1600000000
304Mackie SamoskevichDallas StarsRW41120203351320.00%05814.58000113000000050.00%200000.6900000000
305Olen ZellwegerWashington CapitalsD41123604881312.50%27619.170002600005000%000000.5200000000
306Sam MalinskiChicago BlackhawksD5022-1801082220%48517.130000000004000%000000.4700000000
307Tristan LuneauSan Jose SharksD5022-460320110%25911.880000000001000%000000.6700000000
308Zach BensonChicago BlackhawksLW/RW5202100371361215.38%18817.61101380000111025.00%400000.4511000000
309Collin GrafEdmonton OilersC/RW5112-22022104710.00%28416.920001110000000100.00%400000.4700000010
310Anton FrondellWinnipeg JetsC41122000780912.50%27017.73000211000000032.35%6800000.5600000000
311Arseny GritsyukVegas Golden KnightsRW5022400433370%05110.33000000000000100.00%200000.7700000000
312Cutter GauthierCalgary FlamesLW520224043147714.29%19519.1200001300006100%300000.4200000000
313Tommy NovakSt-Louis BluesC4112-1001130333.33%14010.1801108000000050.00%200000.9800000000
314Zeev BuiumColumbus Blue JacketsD51121001523250.00%57915.9801111000000010%000000.5000000010
315Luke HughesNew York IslandersD4101-5002151220.00%58421.111013600000000%000000.2400000000
316Miro HeiskanenCalgary FlamesD5011-1609811150%613026.12000613000013000%000000.1500000000
317Patrik NemethVegas Golden KnightsD510112011330433.33%99619.3400000000010100%000000.2100000001
318Erik GustafssonMinnesota WildD5011620532010%310220.5600001400016000%000000.1900000000
319Oliver BjorkstrandDetroit Red WingsRW6011200106133130%111018.44000322000000054.55%1100000.1800000000
320Marco KasperVegas Golden KnightsC5101-2005611399.09%08917.91000112000010051.97%12700000.2200000000
321Alex AlexeyevSt-Louis BluesD1011320500020%12222.280000000000000%000000.9000000001
322Juraj SlafkovskyOttawa SenatorsLW/RW510104015711339.09%09919.98000217000001011.11%900000.2000000001
323Matt GrzelcykCalgary FlamesD5011400221110%38116.2400001500007000%000000.2500000000
324Phillip DanaultSt-Louis BluesC4011-100477360%15914.8100002000090061.11%7200000.3400000000
325Erik GudbransonToronto Maple LeafsD2011120030000%42914.760000000004000%000000.6800000000
326Jonas SiegenthalerColumbus Blue JacketsD5011-1201043110%49318.770000000009000%000000.2100000000
327Lars EllerCalgary FlamesC/LW/RW5011100035270%1448.96000000000100051.35%3700000.4500000000
328Stefan NoesenColorado AvalancheLW/RW4101-1404442325.00%15012.5800000000081050.00%400000.4000000000
329Brayden McNabbSt-Louis BluesD3011000111000%23110.440000000002000%000000.6400000000
330Elias LindholmSeattle KrakenC/LW/RW4101-2006311149.09%07719.50000516000060054.05%3700000.2600000000
331Ivan DemidovToronto Maple LeafsRW4011-100076130%06917.3500016000000020.00%500000.2900000000
332Timothy LiljegrenBuffalo SabresD4011-1401124020%510125.38000310000010000%000000.2000000000
333Jared McCannNew York IslandersC/LW410120041011299.09%19423.7400017000060056.30%11900000.2100000010
334Dylan CozensMontréal CanadiensC/RW4011-160975340%07017.61000114000000051.85%5400000.2811000000
335J.T. MillerUtah MammothC5011-1601222810170%111122.210000120000160063.08%13000000.1800000000
336Brady SkjeiNew York RangersD4011-200414140%28922.4200018000013000%000000.2200000000
337Brock FaberUtah MammothD5011100535310%1211823.69000212000015000%000000.1700000000
338Yegor ChinakhovColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW5101-10056194115.26%09318.61101712000020066.67%300000.2100000000
339Will SmithUtah MammothC/LW/RW5011000244020%1275.4900000000040043.90%4100000.7300000000
340Alex VlasicToronto Maple LeafsD4011-100472110%78020.1300000000014000%000000.2500000010
341Dylan DeMeloSan Jose SharksD5011220952030%79819.7000000000016000%000000.2000000000
342Jason ZuckerColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW510112010313477.69%010921.83000311000050012.50%800000.1800000001
343J.T. CompherNashville PredatorsLW4101-1000372714.29%0246.04000000000000100.00%100000.8300000000
344Nick SchmaltzNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW4101-52041211369.09%37619.07000212000060059.81%10700000.2601000000
345Artemi PanarinSeattle KrakenLW/RW4011-20004109110%07218.13000116000000050.00%800000.2800000000
346Danton HeinenTampa Bay LightningLW/RW5011-1007240100%06012.1400000000000025.00%400000.3300000000
347Brandon CarloSeattle KrakenD4011-120402320%96917.370000000007000%000000.2900000000
348Brendan GaunceSt-Louis BluesC/RW4011000114030%0276.9000000000000058.62%2900000.7200000000
349Michael CarconeColorado AvalancheLW/RW4011000024120%0215.450000000000000%100000.9200000000
350Nathan WalkerChicago BlackhawksLW510114010685412.50%07515.13000280000200100.00%300000.2600000001
351Jordan MartinookPhiladelphia FlyersLW51011006913277.69%05511.1600000000000060.00%500000.3600000000
352Adam HenriqueBoston BruinsC/LW/RW3011000162040%13110.6200000000000050.00%200000.6300000000
353Ryan LombergBoston BruinsLW/RW30110001000010%14214.2400000000070042.86%1400000.4700000000
354Drew O'ConnorEdmonton OilersLW/RW5011-240513130%05410.9500000000040050.00%200000.3700000000
355Travis SanheimBuffalo SabresD4011-1408911110%99223.2500031000004000%000000.2200000000
356Keegan KolesarMinnesota WildRW5011-120533250%0357.03000000000000100.00%200000.5700000000
357Yanni GourdeOttawa SenatorsC/LW/RW5011000436220%25811.8000002000070075.00%800000.3400000000
358Mathieu JosephEdmonton OilersLW/RW5011-200716120%05010.150000000000000%200000.3900000000
359Frank NazarColumbus Blue JacketsC5011000468280%05811.6500000000020040.00%500000.3400000000
360Alexandre CarrierCarolina HurricanesD4011-200441010%96616.580000000007000%000000.3000000000
361Yakov TreninWinnipeg JetsC/LW/RW4011-100632010%1287.17000000000100045.65%4600000.7000000000
362Mats ZuccarelloTampa Bay LightningLW/RW5011-1207611440%210921.97000218000070050.00%1000000.1811000000
363Nick JensenSeattle KrakenD4011-120025030%18220.6400041400018000%000000.2400000000
364Zemgus GirgensonsWashington CapitalsC/LW4011220573020%0235.8300000000000053.85%2600000.8600000000
365Dalibor DvorskyVancouver CanucksRW4101-1002271014.29%1246.2500000000000066.67%300000.8000000001
366Tyler SeguinBoston BruinsC4011-2003911250%05313.25000211000000054.10%6100000.3800000000
367Noah GregorWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW41012000151120.00%0225.700000000000100%100000.8800000010
368Martin NecasVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW4011-1200973120%08321.0000018000040033.33%600000.2400000000
369Nicolas RoyAnaheim DucksC/RW4011040406140%04611.61000000000110036.73%4900000.4300000000
370Steven LorentzSan Jose SharksC/LW5011-300341010%0316.2200000000010054.84%3100000.6400000000
371Dmitry KulikovSan Jose SharksD4011-440441020%35614.050000000009000%000000.3600000000
372Philipp KurashevWinnipeg JetsC/LW/RW4101-2001230133.33%0256.38000000000000100.00%300000.7800000000
373Beckett SenneckeToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW410102013311439.09%07318.4000004000000040.00%500000.2700000000
374Jared SpurgeonFlorida PanthersD4011-7001554110%88822.18011312000010000%000000.2300000000
375Nick FolignoMontréal CanadiensC/LW4011100584210%14310.9300000000170062.50%800000.4600000000
376Jaden SchwartzCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW4101-2003230433.33%15513.860001800000000%100000.3600000000
377Dougie HamiltonEdmonton OilersD5011-460740240%011623.3600001300002000%000000.1700000000
378Ryan LeonardDallas StarsRW4011000828170%06817.12000212000000033.33%600000.2900000000
379Nathan MacKinnonMontréal CanadiensC4101-12024213134.76%07117.82101813000000083.33%600000.2811000000
380Vladimir TarasenkoNew York RangersLW/RW4101-22023721114.29%07719.41000170000000100.00%300000.2600000000
381Shayne GostisbeherePhiladelphia FlyersD5011-120856130%610922.00000212000113000%000000.1800000000
382Alex KillornNew York IslandersLW/RW40111005410130%04110.3800000000011000%200000.4800000000
383Leon DraisaitlLos Angeles KingsC/RW3101-1004812118.33%05317.86101510000000050.00%7200000.3700000000
384Matt SavoieSeattle KrakenC/RW4011200430240%0266.650000000000000%000000.7500000000
385Brent BurnsOttawa SenatorsD5011200846230%39018.0301122000001000%000000.2200000000
386John MarinoEdmonton OilersD5011000524130%47615.3200011100000000%000000.2600000000
387Jake EvansOttawa SenatorsC/RW51011002682612.50%15711.5000000000070066.67%2100000.3500000000
388Victor OlofssonNew York RangersLW/RW4101-1200534433.33%04912.4300000000070025.00%400000.4000000000
389Carl GrundstromTampa Bay LightningRW51013004130133.33%0234.7800000000000166.67%300000.8400000000
390Brady TkachukOttawa SenatorsLW5101340285155146.67%110521.10101521000000033.33%600000.1900000010
391Brett HowdenToronto Maple LeafsC/LW410102011470214.29%06315.8000000000001053.85%1300000.3200000100
392Isac LundestromCarolina HurricanesC/LW4011120123020%0317.8300000000080050.00%400000.6400000000
393Connor DewarOttawa SenatorsC5011100476030%15711.4200000000070049.25%6700000.3500000000
394Cody GlassSan Jose SharksC/LW/RW5101-3000352320.00%0285.690000000000000%200000.7000000000
395Ryan PoehlingDetroit Red WingsC6011-200011114100%17412.46000000110130043.43%9900000.2700000000
396Morgan FrostEdmonton OilersC/LW5011-2205212260%08517.03011011000000020.00%500000.2300000000
397Drake BathersonFlorida PanthersLW/RW4011-2203312580%07218.1601139000000033.33%300000.2800000000
398Nick SuzukiOttawa SenatorsC/RW5011-120520195110%110721.50000421000000049.29%14000000.1901000000
399Dante FabbroPhiladelphia FlyersD5011-320591220%37314.650000000004000%000000.2700000000
400Eetu LuostarinenCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW41010004321350.00%0287.020000000014000%100000.7100000000
401Ilya LyubushkinBoston BruinsD5011-280951220%108116.2200000000010000%000000.2500000000
402Joel KivirantaFlorida PanthersLW4101-4000120250.00%1225.610000000000000%200000.8900000000
403Nicolas HaguePhiladelphia FlyersD5011-360754010%36713.550000000000000%000000.3000000000
404Niko MikkolaMontréal CanadiensD4011060513010%79223.0700009000015000%000000.2200000000
405Parker KellyOttawa SenatorsC/LW/RW51010003751220.00%2397.81000000000700100.00%300100.5100000001
406Sean DurziVancouver CanucksD4011340750120%28521.400000900004000%000000.2300000000
407Simon BenoitVancouver CanucksD4011-180921040%05814.650000000009000%000000.3400000000
408Luca CagnoniWinnipeg JetsD4011-100213010%25714.310000000003000%000000.3500000000
409Will BorgenColorado AvalancheD40112155331010%15313.290000000009000%000000.3800000000
410Connor ZaryWashington CapitalsC/LW410100001031133.33%15513.81000000000130033.33%300000.3600000000
411Kaedan KorczakMinnesota WildD5011-300924110%37114.290000200004000%000000.2800000000
412Mark KastelicWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW40110205113330%14711.8900000000050052.08%4800000.4200000000
413Drew HellesonToronto Maple LeafsD2011-340202100%12713.550000000000000%000000.7400000000
414Morgan BarronSt-Louis BluesC/LW/RW41010001140225.00%0266.700000000000000%100000.7500000000
415Matias MaccelliSeattle KrakenLW/RW4011200127100%2276.930000100000000%100000.7200000000
416Thomas BordeleauVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW4011-100211010%0246.2500000000000041.38%2900000.8000000000
417Josh DoanNashville PredatorsRW41011003190411.11%0297.280000000000000%000000.6900000000
418Kent JohnsonUtah MammothC/LW/RW51010000141525.00%0234.6600000000000050.00%400000.8600000000
419Linus KarlssonFlorida PanthersC/RW4101-4003330233.33%04711.93000000000000100.00%200000.4200000000
420Mavrik BourqueLos Angeles KingsC6101-1002842325.00%0538.8700000000000050.00%7400000.3800000000
421Shane WrightColorado AvalancheC/LW4101-1004451320.00%04210.5600000000000054.17%4800000.4700000010
422Tyson FoersterFlorida PanthersLW/RW4011020268260%04611.70011312000020033.33%600000.4300000000
423William EklundBuffalo SabresC/LW/RW401112071511250%08120.47011110000000044.44%900000.2400000000
424Adam FantilliToronto Maple LeafsC/LW4101-5403693111.11%14912.3610134000000050.75%6700000.4000000000
425Ethan CardwellDallas StarsRW4011-300013010%0256.330000000000000%100000.7900000000
426Jackson LaCombeVancouver CanucksD4011-220886350%910125.4000038000012000%000000.2000000000
427Jayden StrubleNashville PredatorsD4101-1004020150.00%25012.720000000000000%000000.3900000000
428Maksymilian SzuberCalgary FlamesD5011340600010%45711.540000000000000%000000.3500000000
429Mason LohreiLos Angeles KingsD6011-100123010%58914.870000000000000%000000.2200000000
430Max SassonChicago BlackhawksC51012001230133.33%0479.4800000000000050.00%200000.4200000000
431Oliver KapanenSeattle KrakenC41012001641325.00%0266.6500000000000046.67%3000000.7500000000
432Zachary L'HeureuxDallas StarsLW4101-3209440425.00%0256.320000000000000%000000.7900000000
433Fraser MintenNashville PredatorsC4011-120142040%0246.0400000000000026.92%2600000.8300000000
434Liam OhgrenNew York IslandersLW/RW4011200237330%05213.1100006000000050.00%600000.3800000000
435Owen PickeringWinnipeg JetsD4101-1205152220.00%25413.560000000000000%000000.3700000000
436Denton MateychukLos Angeles KingsD6011040486020%110417.4700011700000000%000000.1900000000
437Nick PaulNew York IslandersLW41010551061316.67%0287.0300000000000075.00%400000.7100000000
438Berkly CattonColumbus Blue JacketsC5101-1201141125.00%0295.93000000000010100.00%100000.6700000000
439Michael MisaColumbus Blue JacketsC5011-100121020%0295.9300000000000040.63%3200000.6700000000
440Ryan GreeneMontréal CanadiensC41010000542125.00%0266.5600000000000057.14%2800000.7600000000
441Tim WasheChicago BlackhawksC51012204163216.67%2479.480000000000100%000000.4200000001
442Alexis LafreniereFlorida PanthersLW4000-7003210450%06917.430000200001000%40000000000000
443Arber XhekajNashville PredatorsD3000-100700000%44113.910000000006000%00000000000000
444Colin BlackwellAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW4000-100062110%1379.33000000001160040.00%300000000000000
445John HaydenCalgary FlamesC5000100602100%0367.310000000001000%10000000000000
446Oskar SundqvistMontréal CanadiensC4000-200100010%0317.8200000000020038.46%130000000000000
447Gavin McKennaToronto Maple LeafsLW3000-320020200%0289.49000000000200100.00%10000000000000
448Frank VatranoMinnesota WildLW/RW50003401452390%17214.5400002000080060.00%50000000000000
449Sean KuralyFlorida PanthersC3000-100135100%03311.24000000001110052.50%400000000000000
450Nicholas RobertsonOttawa SenatorsLW/RW5000-100113120%0326.49000010000000100.00%10000000000000
451Vasily PodkolzinBuffalo SabresLW/RW4000040704110%04210.6000000000017000%20000000000000
452Cam FowlerSeattle KrakenD4000000225070%510726.8900011700008000%00000000000000
453Josh MansonNew York IslandersD4000-4401031020%87418.680000000008000%00000000000000
454Marcus PetterssonNew York RangersD4000060712220%36917.490002800001000%00000000000000
455Brett KulakNashville PredatorsD4000-100565240%79323.43000212000011000%00000000000000
456Sam BennettFlorida PanthersC4000-42011882120%07218.2400039000020045.79%1070000000000000
457Jonathan MarchessaultColorado AvalancheLW/RW4000-2001016250%08120.49000012000000016.67%60000000000000
458David PerronTampa Bay LightningLW/RW3000120504000%03612.240000000000000%10000000000000
459William CarrierVegas Golden KnightsLW5000-100250030%0295.970000000000000%00000000000000
460Conor GeekieNew York RangersC/RW1000020001120%066.470000000000000%00000000000000
461Alexander NikishinToronto Maple LeafsD4000-120761130%87218.150000300003000%00000000000000
462Scott MayfieldChicago BlackhawksD1000100000110%31818.100000000003000%00000000000000
463Brandon TanevAnaheim DucksLW/RW4000-100223010%0348.64000000000140050.00%20000000000000
464Nic DowdAnaheim DucksC/RW4000-100125110%0348.58000000001140050.00%480000000000000
465Pierre-Olivier JosephBoston BruinsD1000-100000000%11111.270000000000000%00000000000000
466Jesper BoqvistFlorida PanthersC/LW/RW4000-100000010%0266.6700000000000050.00%20000000000000
467Ryan StromeBuffalo SabresC/LW/RW40000005812250%19924.880002100000160048.89%1350000001000000
468Bowen ByramCarolina HurricanesD4000240731140%68722.000000800005000%00000000000000
469Alex SteevesDetroit Red WingsC6000-200223030%0284.7400000000000037.93%290000000000000
470Quinton ByfieldVancouver CanucksLW/RW4000-1002611520%06215.57000280002160064.71%340000000000000
471Alex NewhookLos Angeles KingsC/LW/RW6000-320479770%06510.8500001000000040.00%50000000000000
472Tyson JostBoston BruinsC/LW/RW3000-100020020%1144.690000000001000%10000000000000
473Alexander HoltzVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW5000-100232020%0295.970000000000000%00000000000000
474Pierre-Luc DuboisWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW4000-4403137180%19122.7600026000070056.15%1300000000000000
475Noel AcciariToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW4000-1003133470%04711.97000000000180056.72%670000000000000
476Charlie McAvoyMontréal CanadiensD1000000120000%088.200000000000000%00000000000000
477Angus CrookshankPhiladelphia FlyersLW5000-100713040%29519.12000011000170012.50%80000000000000
478Miles WoodTampa Bay LightningLW/RW2000-200311010%02311.82000000000000100.00%10000000000000
479Andrew MangiapaneBuffalo SabresLW4000000013100%0358.900000000000000%30000000000000
480Travis KonecnyMontréal CanadiensLW/RW4000-180397370%17218.04000013000010071.43%70000000000000
481Nate SchmidtNew York RangersD1000-100220000%01616.520000000000000%00000000000000
482Parker WotherspoonEdmonton OilersD50000751223120%77414.820000000009000%00000000010000
483Ben ChiarotToronto Maple LeafsD4000-2001042100%66817.1700000000015000%00000000000000
484Tyler MyersVancouver CanucksD4000-120623030%46315.8300000000012000%00000000000000
485Alex IafalloToronto Maple LeafsLW4000-220124140%04711.76000000001160033.33%60000000000000
486Matt RoySt-Louis BluesD4000-560341020%77619.230001900008000%00000000000000
487Erik CernakColumbus Blue JacketsD50000601284130%512424.8400011300008000%00000000000000
488Kasperi KapanenNew York RangersLW/RW1000-100100000%01818.530000000000000%00000000000000
489Beck MalenstynNew York RangersLW/RW4000000413010%1379.33000000000150050.00%20000000000000
490Wyatt KaiserFlorida PanthersD3000-140611000%34515.010000000000000%00000000000000
491Samuel GirardWashington CapitalsD4000000824010%86315.850000000008000%00000000000000
492Adam EdstromEdmonton OilersLW/RW5000-100610100%1377.420000000000000%40000000000000
493Jake WalmanFlorida PanthersD4000-700428240%49022.5200061300008000%00000000000000
494Jeremy LauzonBoston BruinsD500021202023020%210621.37000115000015000%00000000000000
495Sam RinzelMontréal CanadiensD3000000212010%34214.210000000004000%00000000000000
496Aku RatyVancouver CanucksRW4000-100010010%0246.250000000000000%20000000000000
497Warren FoegeleSt-Louis BluesLW/RW4000-100215340%0328.08000000000000100.00%20000000000000
498Mason AppletonIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW4000-120122010%0287.0200000000000037.50%160000000000000
499Caleb JonesNashville PredatorsD1000000011000%11414.220000000000000%00000000000000
500Frederick GaudreauUtah MammothC/LW/RW5000000044230%0306.1600000000070033.33%90000000000000
501Brendan GallagherColorado AvalancheRW4000000022130%0215.450000000000000%00000000000000
502Adam LarssonAnaheim DucksD4000-1201094020%48922.4900000000016000%00000000000000
503Nick BjugstadNew York RangersC/RW4000000232120%0307.7100000000180054.29%350000000000000
504Connor MurphyCarolina HurricanesD40002401222110%48320.920000000006000%00000000000000
505Seth JonesOttawa SenatorsD5000-160946130%512124.2100062000006000%00000000000000
506Tom WillanderWashington CapitalsD4000040640200%26115.400000000007000%00000000000000
507Oliver MooreDallas StarsC/LW4000-300012030%0266.6000000000010029.17%240000000000000
508Alexey ToropchenkoAnaheim DucksLW/RW4000020525200%0358.7800000000000050.00%20000000000000
509Ondrej PalatWinnipeg JetsLW4000-200203050%1256.380000000000000%10000000000000
510Morgan RiellySan Jose SharksD1000-200201010%21818.300000000002000%00000000000000
511Kris LetangCarolina HurricanesD4000-100442010%16616.510002800000000%00000000000000
512Calum RitchieToronto Maple LeafsC/RW4000-100006010%0287.060000000000000%00000000000000
513Mika ZibanejadSeattle KrakenC4000-20041474150%07218.12000313000040049.32%730000000000000
514Nino NiederreiterCarolina HurricanesRW4000-100414010%04611.7200000000000075.00%40000000000000
515Mason MarchmentFlorida PanthersLW1000-100221110%01313.400000100000000%10000000000000
516Sam LaffertyMontréal CanadiensC/LW/RW4000-200200040%0246.0500000000000050.00%20000000000000
517Eric RobinsonDetroit Red WingsLW/RW6000-240324110%0284.7400000000000040.00%50000000000000
518Adam GaudetteCalgary FlamesRW5000000213020%0479.47000000000000100.00%20000000000000
519Kevin StenlundCarolina HurricanesC/RW4000000063010%0338.3600000000090061.36%440000000000000
520Michael RasmussenNew York RangersC/LW/RW4000-100144010%05814.74000020001140050.00%720000000000000
521Cole PerfettiVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW4000-100231110%04110.4000000000060042.86%350000000000000
522Cole ReinhardtPhiladelphia FlyersLW5000000533210%0295.890000000000000%20000000000000
523Nico SturmNew York IslandersC4000020062140%0328.0700000000030066.67%390000000000000
524Kaapo KakkoWashington CapitalsRW4000120656350%06616.6000005000000050.00%20000000000000
525Ryan McLeodCarolina HurricanesC4000-1002672120%25112.7500000000040049.09%550000000000000
526Connor CliftonEdmonton OilersD5000-3602030020%149519.060000000009000%00000000000000
527Dakota JoshuaBoston BruinsC/LW/RW5000020527080%15711.51000120000240040.63%320000000000000
528Brandon DuhaimeSt-Louis BluesRW4000040321110%0266.690000000000000%00000000000000
529Jake BeanBoston BruinsD2000-100000000%12814.460000000000000%00000000000000
530Johnathan KovacevicColorado AvalancheD4000200932000%36115.2500000000010000%00000000000000
531Mathieu OlivierDetroit Red WingsLW/RW6000-3601938080%0599.840000000000000%40000000000000
532Michael AmadioNew York IslandersC/RW1000-100112020%01616.4800000000000028.57%140000000000000
533Sammy BlaisBoston BruinsLW/RW5000-220666120%1387.6300002000000044.44%180000000000000
534Tanner JeannotWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW4000000335220%04210.540000000000000%20000000000000
535Jamie DrysdaleMontréal CanadiensD4000-200123200%27919.8500001300016000%00000000000000
536Gage GoncalvesSan Jose SharksC/RW5000-2203414140%05410.87000000000000100.00%10000000000000
537Jakob PelletierPhiladelphia FlyersLW5000000036230%0295.89000000000000100.00%30000000000000
538Noah OstlundEdmonton OilersC/LW5000-100042000%0377.4200000000000055.00%400000000000000
539Emil HeinemanVancouver CanucksLW4000-120831060%0369.120000000000000%20000000000000
540Ethen FrankOttawa SenatorsC5000-100061200%0316.2900000000000041.86%430000000000000
541Hendrix LapierreNew York RangersC/RW3000000001000%1155.260000000000000%20000000000000
542Juuso ParssinenVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW5000-100341120%0295.9700000000000038.89%360000000000000
543Shakir MukhamadullinWinnipeg JetsD4000020431100%68020.16000011000010000%00000000000000
544Simon EdvinssonBoston BruinsD2000000320010%0199.630000000000000%00000000000000
545Simon NemecFlorida PanthersD4000-440834090%16416.180001700000000%00000000000000
546Brennan OthmannBoston BruinsLW2000000000000%0105.420000000000000%00000000000000
547David ReinbacherDallas StarsD4000-160521100%25012.530000000000000%00000000000000
548Fedor SvechkovLos Angeles KingsC3000-100031140%0196.6600000000000033.33%210000000000000
549Jake MiddletonNew York RangersD4000-140943110%27518.9000000000011000%00000000000000
550Marat KhusnutdinovEdmonton OilersC/LW5000-100311110%0377.420000000000000%10000000000000
551Michael EyssimontToronto Marlies (TOR)C1000000000000%088.730000000000000%00000000000000
552Nikita NesterenkoSan Jose SharksC/LW5000-320303130%0285.660000000000000%10000000000000
553William WallinderUtah MammothD50006801002000%46312.670000000000000%00000000000000
554Zach MetsaChicago BlackhawksD5000-180611010%28016.160000000000000%00000000000000
555Zack BolducMinnesota WildLW/RW5000-100535500%0346.81000000000000100.00%10000000000000
556Max McCuePhiladelphia FlyersC5000000200020%0295.8900000000000033.33%240000000000000
557Easton CowanSan Jose SharksC/LW5000-200132310%05410.850000000000000%50000000000000
558Danila YurovColumbus Blue JacketsRW5000-100233040%0295.930000000000000%00000000000000
559Dillon DubeWashington CapitalsLW4000200111100%0225.700000000000000%00000000000000