Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Meilleur 31 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckVegas Golden Knights64200.9192.5135800151860000060000
2Jake AllenMontréal Canadiens64100.9053.1630420161690100.800560000
3Joey DaccordWashington Capitals54100.9381.9930101101620000050300
4Joel HoferColumbus Blue Jackets54100.9371.812990091420010050001
5Logan ThompsonOttawa Senators64020.9471.6336801101870100.500260200
6Scott WedgewoodSt-Louis Blues43100.9351.772380071070111.000332001
7Igor ShesterkinTampa Bay Lightning63120.9182.4237200151820000.750860010
8Anton ForsbergBoston Bruins63300.9202.6536300162010010060200
9Thatcher DemkoSeattle Kraken43100.9122.5024001101130000040100
10Adin HillBuffalo Sabres53200.9192.6427321121490011.000350200
11Mackenzie BlackwoodSan Jose Sharks63300.8893.2733000181620000060000
12John GibsonDetroit Red Wings53200.9032.7830200141440000052000
13Stuart SkinnerCalgary Flames53200.9172.2030041111320000050001
14Elvis MerzlikinsChicago Blackhawks63210.9272.4836300152060020.333360100
15Joseph WollMinnesota Wild63300.8873.1835800191680000060000
16Dustin WolfAnaheim Ducks43100.8883.0024000121070000041000
17Jordan BinningtonDallas Stars62220.8763.8237700241940000.778960000
18Juuse SarosPhiladelphia Flyers52300.8513.2327900151010000050000
19Jeremy SwaymanNew York Islanders52210.8813.5330620181510000.500250000
20Linus UllmarkCarolina Hurricanes52120.9282.1630501111520100.500250200
21Sam MontembeaultColorado Avalanche32100.9002.86168008800100032011
22Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenLos Angeles Kings32100.9222.671800081020100033100
23Daniil TarasovWinnipeg Jets22000.9043.42123007730000023000
24Karel VejmelkaUtah Mammoth62300.9082.6733720151630000060100
25Dan VladarToronto Maple Leafs51400.8983.0129900151470010050001
26Darcy KuemperEdmonton Oilers51400.8983.5826800161570000050100
27Ilya SorokinNashville Predators51310.8514.1330540211410000.667350000
28Sergei BobrovskyWinnipeg Jets31020.9002.90186009900000.500232000
29Brandon BussiNew York Rangers21100.9242.46122005660000023010
30Andrei VasilevskiyFlorida Panthers51400.8175.2227600241310000050000
31Frederik AndersenSt-Louis Blues21000.7885.9271007330001.000323000