Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Meilleur 31 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joey DaccordWashington Capitals65100.9401.9936101121990000060300
2Scott WedgewoodSt-Louis Blues54100.9242.0129800101310111.000342001
3Connor HellebuyckVegas Golden Knights74300.9152.5941700182120000070000
4Igor ShesterkinTampa Bay Lightning74120.9222.3643220172190000.750870011
5Adin HillBuffalo Sabres64200.9262.3433321131760011.000360201
6Mackenzie BlackwoodSan Jose Sharks74300.9022.7739001181840000070100
7Jake AllenMontréal Canadiens74200.8973.4636440212030100.800570000
8Stuart SkinnerCalgary Flames64200.9092.3336041141540000060001
9Elvis MerzlikinsChicago Blackhawks74210.9352.2442800162460020.667670110
10Joel HoferColumbus Blue Jackets64200.9242.1735900131700010060001
11Logan ThompsonOttawa Senators74120.9391.8342701132120100.500270200
12Juuse SarosPhiladelphia Flyers63300.8612.8333900161150000060000
13Anton ForsbergBoston Bruins73400.9202.5642200182240020070200
14Jeremy SwaymanNew York Islanders63210.8923.2437020201860000.500260001
15Thatcher DemkoSeattle Kraken63300.9033.0135901181850000060100
16John GibsonDetroit Red Wings63300.8933.1536220191770000062000
17Joseph WollMinnesota Wild73310.9042.8442300202080000.667370100
18Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenLos Angeles Kings43100.9292.5024000101410100043200
19Dustin WolfAnaheim Ducks43100.8883.0024000121070000042000
20Jordan BinningtonDallas Stars62220.8763.8237700241940000.778960000
21Sergei BobrovskyWinnipeg Jets42020.9012.8825020121210000.500242000
22Linus UllmarkCarolina Hurricanes62130.9212.2836901141780100.500260200
23Andrei VasilevskiyFlorida Panthers62400.8334.4633600251500000060000
24Sam MontembeaultColorado Avalanche32100.9002.86168008800100032011
25Daniil TarasovWinnipeg Jets22000.9043.42123007730000024000
26Jet GreavesEdmonton Oilers32000.8183.951520010550000025000
27Karel VejmelkaUtah Mammoth62300.9082.6733720151630000060100
28Dan VladarToronto Maple Leafs51400.8983.0129900151470010050001
29Darcy KuemperEdmonton Oilers51400.8983.5826800161570000052100
30Ilya SorokinNashville Predators61320.8484.0736940251650000.667360000
31Brandon BussiNew York Rangers21100.9242.46122005660000024010